Skip Nav

Spring 2017 Graduates

posted on Thursday, June 1, 2017 in  College News

By: Public Relations and Marketing

WATERLOO—The following are Hawkeye Community College spring graduates and their programs of study.  Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown. 

Students graduating with honors are indicated as follows: * Honors (3.5-3.74), ** High Honors (GPA 3.75-3.99), and *** Presidential Honors (GPA 4.0).

First Name Last Name Program Degree Awarded Hometown Honors
Emily Carolus Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Ackley IA
Miguel Reyes Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Ackley IA
Abbie Weikert Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Ackley IA
Cassandra Young Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Ackley IA
Melody Wilson Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Alden IA **
Tawny Schultz Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Algona IA *
Trevor Fecht Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Allison IA
Anna Timberlake Practical Nursing Diploma Allison IA
Lakiesha Wessels Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Allison IA
Jason Flaherty Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Alta IA
Justin Dill Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ankeny IA ***
Devin Platts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ankeny IA *
Patricia Mackie Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Aplington IA
Patricia Mackie Medical Secretary Diploma Aplington IA
Jacob Schipper Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Aplington IA
Nicole Sharp Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Aplington IA
Jennifer Thompson Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Aplington IA
Jordan Lentz Welding Diploma Aurora IA
Stephanie Donaldson Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Beaman IA
Maci Reeg Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Bellevue IA
Race Toftey Grounds Maintenance Diploma Belmond IA
Olivia Elceser Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Bettendorf IA
Olivia Elceser Early Childhood Education Diploma Bettendorf IA
Christian Calderwood General Agriculture Diploma Brooklyn IA
Rebecca Coover Business Administration Associate of Arts Brooklyn IA
Curtis Klein Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Brooklyn IA **
Mayson Sherwood Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Brooklyn IA
Eric Krull Sustainable Construction & Design Associate of Applied Science Buffalo Center IA
Taylor Vickerman Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Calmar IA
Kennedy Thomsen Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Carroll IA
Eric Alberts Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Alyssa Anderson Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Nia Bailey Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
David Braley CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Thomas Brodhead Accounting Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA **
Caitlin Connor Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Alexander Dreesman Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Kelsey Duncomb Accounting Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Colby Elliott Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jonathan Etherington Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brett Fitz Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Danielle Gabel Agricultural Science Associate of Science Cedar Falls IA
Bryce Geisler Electronics Assistant Certificate Cedar Falls IA *
Shannon Gibbons Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Kylie Gray Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Briana Gulbranson Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Dusty Harberts Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Diana Hartman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Quintin Hastings Sustainable Construction & Design Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Hayes Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Madeline Hayes Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Nathan Hesnard Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Brandon Heuer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ryan Hinton Sustainable Construction & Design Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Scott Hoffert Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Tara Holm Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Lauren Houle Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Hovenga Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Christian Jenson Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jamie Jones CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA **
Jacob Juhl CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Paige Jungweber Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Tina Kennedy Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Trevor Koch Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Karla Krueger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Alexander Larsen Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Emily Levendusky Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Mathew McCormick Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Steve McFarlane Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Carolyn Meiner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Carolyn Meiner Liberal Arts Associate of Science Cedar Falls IA *
Seth Modderman Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Colby Moorehead Electronics Assistant Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Taylor Mork Landscaping and Turf Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Murphy Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Joseph Myers Golf Course and Country Club Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Cameron Nielsen Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Zachariah Petersburg Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Zachariah Petersburg Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Brandon Petersen Welding Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Alan Posadas Martinez Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Daniel Postel Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Alex Potts Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Theresa Promer Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jason Rasmussen Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA **
Donna Raubs Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Gabbryella Reis Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA **
Stefan Remund Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Hayley Ritter Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Carrie Rogers Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Allison Schares Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Reed Schares Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Kelsey Schlender Office Assistant Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Tadd Shaull Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Cody Shear Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Eric Simmons Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Tina Sims-Steinbeck Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Tina Sims-Steinbeck Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Shelby Souhrada-Rogers Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Shelby Souhrada-Rogers Medical Secretary Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Leah Soukup Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
McKayla Stohr Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Dillon Thompson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Benjamin Ubben Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Maeanna Ubben Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Justin Van Heiden Police Science Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Teresa Wessels Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Dana Williams Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Shauna Downing Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Ann Louk Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Rapids IA **
Kathrynn Montgomery Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Eric Wilkie Natural Resources Management Diploma Cherokee IA
Aaron Anderson Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Clarksville IA **
Dylan Ciavarelli Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Clarksville IA *
Skyler Gilbert Police Science Associate of Applied Science Clarksville IA *
McKayla Kinkade Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Clarksville IA
Kali Klinghammer Practical Nursing Diploma Clarksville IA
Trace Kromminga Welding Diploma Clarksville IA
Kimberly Miller Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Clarksville IA
Taryn Smith Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Clarksville IA
Erika Lovik Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Clear Lake IA
Anne Staley Business Administration Associate of Arts Coralville IA
Cody Kriener Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Cresco IA
Brett Johnson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Decorah IA
Andrew Huber General Agriculture Diploma Delhi IA
Colton Nefzger CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Delhi IA **
Tiffany Criss Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Denver IA
Michael Milius Business Administration Associate of Arts Denver IA
Florence Miller Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Denver IA **
Robert Ramer Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Brianna Stanek Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Brianna Stanek Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Denver IA
Cody Berry CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Dewar IA **
Mason Cousins Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Dewitt IA
Cole Ferguson Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Dexter IA **
Carter Bixby Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Mitchell Engelkes Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Kelly Keezer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dike IA **
Brennen Swieter Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Brennen Swieter Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Mason Syhlman CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Dike IA
Rhiannon Benn Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Dubuque IA ***
Brandt Culbertson-Jackson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Alexandria Waller Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Dubuque IA
Alexandria Waller General Agriculture Diploma Dubuque IA
David Ritsema Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Dumont IA
Lane Johnson Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Kymberly Kuenstling Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA
Brett Rathe Business Administration Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA
Jason Stickfort Electronics Assistant Certificate Dunkerton IA **
Jack Funke Welding Certificate Dyersville IA
Zachary Krapfl Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Dyersville IA
Noah Dobson CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Dysart IA *
Wesley Kaufman Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Dysart IA
Andrew Kessler Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Elk Run Heights IA **
Alexandria Marchese Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elk Run Heights IA
Coty Newell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elk Run Heights IA
Emma Ring Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elma IA ***
Miranda Kriz CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Ely IA
Christopher McNulty Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ely IA
Benjamin Ahlhelm Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Benjamin Ahlhelm Computer Networking Technician Diploma Evansdale IA
Justin Bagenstos Electronics Assistant Certificate Evansdale IA **
Katelynn Bergmann Business Administration Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
John Conway Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Dakota Cranston Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Ann Eilers Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Ann Eilers Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Evansdale IA
Meghan Frank Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Kevin Gordon CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Samantha Jones Business Administration Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Taylor Lynch Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA *
Heather Sherwood Business Administration Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Diana Staver Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA **
Brian Werner Computer Networking Technician Diploma Evansdale IA
Angelo Yepez Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Garrett Martins Natural Resources Aide Certificate Fairbank IA
Jason Ryan Computer Networking Technician Diploma Fairbank IA
Dillon Thein Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Fredericksburg IA
Kyle Balik Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Ft. Atkinson IA *
Samantha North Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Gilbertville IA
Mikaella Koster Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Gladbrook IA
Mikaella Koster Veterinary Assisting Diploma Gladbrook IA
Jeffrey Schilling Basic Collision Repair Diploma Graf IA **
Shane Jensen Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Greene IA
Corey Marx Business Administration Associate of Arts Grimes IA
Spencer Wilcox Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grinnell IA
Kristopher Cole Welding Diploma Grundy Center IA
Carter Fogt Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Grundy Center IA *
Connie Peters Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Grundy Center IA **
Samuel Thompson Business Administration Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Cory Wical Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Grundy Center IA
Cory Wical General Agriculture Diploma Grundy Center IA
Jonah Davey Business Administration Associate of Arts Guttenberg IA
Timothy Crow Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Hazleton IA
Lisa Bell Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Holland IA *
Sarah Errthum Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Holy Cross IA **
Travis Freiburger Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Holy Cross IA
Mason Hermanson Natural Resources Aide Certificate Hopkinton IA
Abbi Annis Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hudson IA *
Allyson Berinobis Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Charla DeVries Business Administration Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Elena Hansen Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Christopher Snitker Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Trey Uden Sustainable Construction & Design Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA **
Amy Avery Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Megann Bohlken Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA **
Alexander Bussan Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Tami Franck Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Independence IA *
Nicole Hayzlett Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Taylor Joblinske Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Taylor Joblinske Early Childhood Education Diploma Independence IA
Alysen Lange Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA *
Brittani Makepeace CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Independence IA
Clarissa Melka Accounting Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Morgan Miller Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Luke Morkel Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Wendy Pint-Mcgill Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA *
Carly Putnam Basic Collision Repair Diploma Independence IA
Jay Schuster Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Melissa Simmons Golf Course and Country Club Management Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Tyler Streif Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Austin Sherlock Business Administration Associate of Arts Iowa City IA
Jerod Fisher Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Gillian Gergen Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Janesville IA **
Shelby Schnurstein General Agriculture Diploma Janesville IA
Hannah Stover Practical Nursing Diploma Janesville IA
Jacob Clark Welding Diploma Jesup IA
Collin Clayton Welding Diploma Jesup IA
Alex Floyd Web Programming & Development Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA **
Elizabeth Kempf Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Mitchell McGee Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Jesup IA
Spencer Schmit Sustainable Construction & Design Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA
Joshua Sommerfelt Electronics Assistant Certificate Jesup IA ***
Brittney Weber Early Childhood Education Diploma Jesup IA
Brittany Weitzenkamp Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA **
Jamie Hannah Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Kellogg IA
Colton Dietrick Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA
Dobson Douglass Liberal Arts Associate of Arts La Porte City IA *
Alex Kane Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA *
Vincent Neil Electronics Assistant Certificate La Porte City IA
Michael Smith Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA
Michael Smith Medical Secretary Diploma La Porte City IA
Amanda Trimble Animal Science Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA **
Josie Vaughn Liberal Arts Associate of Arts La Porte City IA *
Alyssa Wiest Animal Science Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA *
Katlyn Eidness Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Lake Mills IA
Katlyn Eidness Veterinary Assisting Diploma Lake Mills IA
Kristi Chettinger Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Lamont IA
Theresa Schwartzhoff Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Lansing IA *
Tanya Winter Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Lawler IA
Emily Theisen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Le Mars IA
Emily Theisen Liberal Arts Associate of Science Le Mars IA
Garrett Shannon Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Lost Nation IA
Garrett Shannon Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Lost Nation IA
Braxton Berns General Agriculture Diploma Luana IA
Taylor Borrett Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Manchester IA
Ashley Intlekofer Practical Nursing Diploma Manchester IA
Eric Vaske General Agriculture Diploma Manchester IA
Fannie Miller Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Maquoketa IA
Alyssa Lindstrom Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Marion IA
Emily Lessard Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Marquette IA **
Emily Lessard Early Childhood Education Diploma Marquette IA **
Ty Runge Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Marshalltown IA
Tory Ferguson Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science McGregor IA
Adam Sager Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Morrison IA
Shael Styron Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Mt. Pleasant IA *
Marcus Draves Welding Diploma Muscatine IA **
Aarin Gafeller Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Muscatine IA **
Travis Adams Electronics Assistant Certificate Nashua IA ***
Aliyah Hodgson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Nashua IA
Kelsey Block Information Systems Management Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Jason Gorman CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Lisa Sabelka CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Joseph Sanford Liberal Arts Associate of Science New Hampton IA
Levi Suhr Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Devon Dyer Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science New Hartford IA **
Lucas Shull Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science New Hartford IA **
Scott Wymore Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hartford IA *
Barry Rhinehart Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science North Liberty IA
Brooke Taylor Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science North Liberty IA
Joshua McCollum Information Systems Management Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA **
Marisa Mendez Early Childhood Education Diploma Oelwein IA *
Michele Peti Web Programming & Development Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA **
Adam Rahe Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA **
Emily Sauer Practical Nursing Diploma Oelwein IA
Kevin Smith Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA **
Amy Wendel Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Shannon Pestka Liberal Arts Associate of Science Onslow IA **
Cody Berhow Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Osage IA
Keely Blanchard Early Childhood Education Diploma Oskaloosa IA
Haley Brocka Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA
Brian Coulthard Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Joseph Hugill Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Abigail Knock Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA
Blake Pruisner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA
Olivia Herrera Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Perry IA
Shannon Havel Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Raymond IA *
Shannon Havel Liberal Arts Associate of Science Raymond IA *
Delayne Stallman Computer Networking Technician Diploma Raymond IA ***
Katelyn Thome Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Raymond IA *
Alexander Voigt Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Raymond IA
Christopher Thurm Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Readlyn IA
Cameron Clark Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Reinbeck IA *
Magdeline Davis Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Reinbeck IA
Alyssa Dugan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Reinbeck IA
Timothy Fish Electronics Assistant Certificate Reinbeck IA ***
Shye Johnston Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Austin Lott Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Reinbeck IA
Clinton Eastman Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Riceville IA
Clinton Eastman Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Riceville IA
Noah Bartmess Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Roland IA
Wyatt Harvey Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Runnells IA
Adam Mickelson Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science Rutland IA **
Lynsey Moffitt Practical Nursing Diploma Shell Rock IA
Ecco Schwartz Practical Nursing Diploma Shell Rock IA
Dawne Schminke Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Shellsburg IA
Wesley Schorg Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Sioux City IA
Blayten Winters Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Sloan IA
Riley Godfredson Business Administration Associate of Arts Storm Lake IA
Levi Farmer Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Strawberry Point IA
Andrew Hawkins Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Strawberry Point IA
Christopher Cahoy Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Sumner IA
Derek Kohlmeyer CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA **
Derek Kohlmeyer CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Sumner IA **
Derek Kohlmeyer CNC Machining Technology Diploma Sumner IA **
Dustin Mattke Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Elizabeth Reed Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Sumner IA *
Mason Schwake Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Kali Seehase Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Alyson Thurm Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA *
Corrine Winter Accounting Technician Diploma Sumner IA
Trisha Ambrose Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Traer IA
Trisha Ambrose Office Assistant Certificate Traer IA
Trisha Ambrose Administrative Assistant Diploma Traer IA
Brieanna Ewoldt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Traer IA **
Tristan Johanningmeier Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Traer IA
Zachariah Smith Computer Networking Technician Diploma Traer IA
Madison Wood Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Traer IA
Madison Wood Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Traer IA
Madison Wood Office Assistant Certificate Traer IA
Madison Wood Administrative Assistant Diploma Traer IA
Marissa Bradberry Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Tripoli IA *
Andrew Busch Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Branden Kleppe Basic Collision Repair Diploma Tripoli IA
Danielle Mangine Practical Nursing Diploma Tripoli IA
Heather Lovell Accounting Technician Diploma Vinton IA **
Alexandria Ahart Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Alexandria Ahart Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Waterloo IA
Alexandria Ahart Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Mynesia Anderson Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Matthew Bauer CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ashley Bergmeier Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Michael Biantuadi Mata Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Tierney Blinn Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Austin Boeschen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA *
Alexander Bradfield Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Brooks Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA **
Carl Brown Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Dustin Buchanan Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Dustin Buchanan Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA
Titania Buchanan Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA **
Titania Buchanan Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Waterloo IA **
Alexandra Burke Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Cassie Burkett Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Camron Bush Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Antonio Caston Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Janikka Castorena Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Tristan Ceaser CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Jeffery Chamberlin CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Joseph Chongo Web Programming & Development Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA ***
Brittany Christensen Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Brittany Christensen Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Taryn Colby Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Taryn Colby Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Taryn Colby Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Julianna Cook Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Marie Cooper Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
DeUndre Crawley Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nicholas Cutsforth Hospitality Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Holly Demuth Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Joshua Donovan Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jason Droste Web Programming & Development Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Megan Edgar Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Rachael Engel Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Gregg Erickson Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Sierra Evans Welding Certificate Waterloo IA *
Devin Ferguson Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Sadie Florez Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Alexander Folkers Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Danette Foster Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Brianna Gibbs Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Carrie Gleiter Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Essoria Greer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Carrie Guhl Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Carrie Guhl Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Guzman Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Troy Haurum Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Hunter Heideman CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Amanda Held Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Abbey Hermansen Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nathan Heyerhoff Welding Certificate Waterloo IA **
Tristan Holden Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ramah Horton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Ian Hussey Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Neil Jelinek CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Alexander Kapler Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Kristin Kimball Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Arthur Klein Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Louis Klingenberg Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Caleb Krutsinger Electronics Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA ***
Chloe Landt Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Dominic Lazum Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jared Lentzkow CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Wendy Lien Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Xavier Lopez Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Andrea Lorenz Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA *
Matthew Loy Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Daniel Luck Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jacob Marlin Sustainable Construction & Design Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ethan Martin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Gaspy Mbuyu Bapinga Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Matthew McCulley Sustainable Construction & Design Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tanya McDaniel CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Taron McLoyd Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Courtney Miller Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Emilee Miller Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Steffanie Miller Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kaitlin Mohlis Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Aaron Motsinger Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Nermin Muhamedagic Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Joel Mungongo Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Renajla Musedinovic Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kari Newberg Accounting Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Andrew Novak Grounds Maintenance Diploma Waterloo IA
Dakota O'Connell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA *
Nicole O'Hara Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kenneth Orr Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA **
Davarius Parham Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ashley Patten Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Ashley Patten Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Ashley Patten Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA *
Ashley Patten Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA *
Elizabeth Paul Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Amanda Perkins Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Kyle Perry Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waterloo IA *
Jaimie Peterson Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA *
Sabrina Peyton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Joseph Price Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Jon Ramon CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA *
Jared Randall Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Tiffany Redd Accounting Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Anthony Reuter Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Zachary Roquet Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Jordan Rottinghaus Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Leonardo Ruiz Mendez Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Connor Ryan Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Waterloo IA
Ferida Salkic Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Ferida Salkic Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Wanda Sallis Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Trevor Schaefer Landscaping and Turf Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Trevor Schaefer Grounds Maintenance Diploma Waterloo IA
Grace Scharf Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA *
McKayla Schmitt Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Rayford Scott Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Waterloo IA
Amos Sheriff Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Christopher Shimp Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Houston Simmons Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Chase Storey Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waterloo IA
Michelle Studer Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA **
Benjamin Surprenant Construction Equipment Operation Diploma Waterloo IA
Amanda Tomlinson Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Amanda Tomlinson Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Amanda Tomlinson Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Amanda Tomlinson Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Wilbert Tondojean Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Shawn Treichel Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nena Trumbley Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Alisha Vazquez Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Taylor Vogl Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Meghan Vry Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA **
Meghan Vry Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Waterloo IA **
Tayylor Walters Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tyler Watson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA *
Connor Weber Police Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Madison West Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Johnathan White Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Nia Wilder Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Brooke Williams Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kwan Williams Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Donna Wright Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Katerina Wyatt Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Contrale Young Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Silvana Zolotic Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Silvana Zolotic Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Silvana Zolotic Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Silvana Zolotic Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Eric Drilling Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Waucoma IA
Ethan Throndson Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Waucoma IA
Devon Baumgartner Police Science Associate of Applied Science Waukon IA *
Christian Wenthold Welding Diploma Waukon IA
Shelby Ameling Information Systems Management Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Shelby Ameling Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Mackenzie Bergman Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Shannon Cresap Welding Certificate Waverly IA *
Jonathan Frey Welding Certificate Waverly IA ***
Teddy Gaede Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Julie Hanawalt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA **
Cayde Lee CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA *
Cayde Lee CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waverly IA *
Cayde Lee CNC Machining Technology Diploma Waverly IA *
Kathryn Muller Medical Insurance Coding Specialist Diploma Waverly IA *
Paul Mwangi Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA *
Shannon Niedert Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA *
Shawn Prugh Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA *
Abigail Roeding Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Brett Schwemm CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA *
Brett Schwemm CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waverly IA *
Brett Schwemm CNC Machining Technology Diploma Waverly IA *
Kaitlin Westendorf Ag Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Emily Wightman Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Austin Miller Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Wellsburg IA
Tyler Johansen Basic Collision Repair Diploma West Union IA *
Nashua Lansing Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science West Union IA
Jessica Cannon Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Westgate IA *
Mack Atkins Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Chicago IL
Bailey Wand Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Freeport IL **
Mercedes Johnson Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Kalispell MT *

Tags

  1. graduation