Site Announcement

Regular Hours, Summer 2024

Summer Hours: May 13 - July 26, 2024: Monday - Thursday 8:00am - 4:30pm, Friday 8:00am - 12:00pm

Spring 2024 Graduates

posted on Monday, June 10, 2024 in  College News

WATERLOO — The following are Hawkeye Community College spring semester graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

Abbreviation Key
AA Associate of Arts
AAA Associate of Applied Arts
AAS Associate of Applied Science
AS Associate of Science
CERT Certificate
DIPL Diploma
H Honors (GPA 3.5 – 3.74)
HH High Honors (GPA 3.75 – 3.99)
PH Presidential Honors (GPA 4.0)
First Name Last Name City State / Country Degree Academic Program Honors
Darcee O'Loughlin Melbourne Australia AA Liberal Arts
Adnana Muharemovic Brcko Bosnia & Herzegovina DIPL Administrative Assistant HH
Adnana Muharemovic Brcko Bosnia & Herzegovina AAS Administrative Office Management HH
Emil Christensen Copenhagen Denmark AAS Marketing Management HH
Malene La Cour Andersen Horsens Denmark AS Liberal Arts H
Magnus Jensen Odense Denmark AAS Marketing Management HH
Ben Thompson Hertford England AA Liberal Arts H
Ellie Gutcher Newcastle England AA Liberal Arts H
Franky Francois Broward FL AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Kelsie Kuper Ackley IA DIPL Administrative Assistant H
Kelsie Kuper Ackley IA AAS Administrative Office Management H
Maxwell Roelfs Ackley IA AAS Police Science H
McKayla Verwoert Adel IA AAA Graphic Communications
Colby Thiesen Alden IA AAS Collision Repair and Refinishing
Jillian Price Ankeny IA AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice
Samantha Freeseman Aplington IA AAS Hospitality Management H
Brady Peters Aplington IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics H
Garrett Reynolds Atlantic IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology H
Zachary Erpelding Aurelia IA AAS Police Science
Cole Anderson Belmond IA AAS Automotive Technology
Grace Schmadeke Brandon IA DIPL Administrative Assistant
Grace Schmadeke Brandon IA AAS Administrative Office Management
Grace Schmadeke Brandon IA CERT Office Bookkeeper
Ashlee Thomas Brandon IA AA Liberal Arts H
Rachel Weiss Brooklyn IA DIPL Practical Nursing PH
Eli Lasley Buckingham IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Brayden Williams Calamus IA AAS Automotive Technology
Lane Quandahl Calmar IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Emma Schaffer Camanche IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Syreeta Ahelegbe Cedar Falls IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Benjamin Boerhave Cedar Falls IA CERT Electronics Installer
James Bowman Cedar Falls IA DIPL Computer Networking Technician
James Bowman Cedar Falls IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering
Stacey Brown Cedar Falls IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Trevor Burbridge Cedar Falls IA CERT Welding H
Drew Campbell Cedar Falls IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology
Bronwyn Davies Cedar Falls IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Zachary Dieser Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Dylan Dizon Cedar Falls IA DIPL Computer Networking Technician HH
Dawson Dykes Cedar Falls IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Joseph Einertson Cedar Falls IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology
Alexander England Cedar Falls IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology
Sarah Fix Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Ellen Gerdes Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Isaac Habinck Cedar Falls IA AAS Automotive Technology H
Aaron Harper Cedar Falls IA AA Transfer Major: Psychology HH
Sandi Hasanagic Cedar Falls IA AA Transfer Major: Kinesiology & Exercise Science
Maria Herran Cedar Falls IA AA Transfer Major Social Work
Kayla Hurley Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Austin Johnson Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Jacob Keagle Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts H
Ella Kleckner Cedar Falls IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Morgan Koehn Cedar Falls IA AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice HH
Sai Pranav Kota Cedar Falls IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician PH
Adonis McGowan Cedar Falls IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Mirjana Mindolovich Cedar Falls IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Allison Morey Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Andrew Morlan Cedar Falls IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Jasmine Nimmo Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Christopher Obermeier Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Jaron O'Dell Cedar Falls IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Jaron O'Dell Cedar Falls IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology
Jaron O'Dell Cedar Falls IA DIPL CNC Machining Technology
Sandra Opoku Cedar Falls IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Daniel Pakala Cedar Falls IA DIPL Practical Nursing HH
Madelyn Patterson Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Jeffrey Peters Cedar Falls IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering
Elliott Poock Cedar Falls IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics
Alexa Poppy Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Greyson Porter Cedar Falls IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering
Alexander Posekany Cedar Falls IA AAS Police Science
Quenten Putney Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Elias Riley Cedar Falls IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology
William Rivera Cedar Falls IA AS Liberal Arts
Sulayman Saeed Cedar Falls IA DIPL Computer Networking Technician
Samantha Saunders Cedar Falls IA DIPL Veterinary Assisting H
Chester Schofield Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Owen Schuster Cedar Falls IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Andrew Shaner Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts
Andrea Shepard Cedar Falls IA AA Liberal Arts H
Grant Simonson Cedar Falls IA AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice
Isaac Simpson Cedar Falls IA AS Liberal Arts HH
William Simpson Cedar Falls IA AS Liberal Arts HH
Farrah Smith Cedar Falls IA AAS Human Resource Management
Austin Sternhagen Cedar Falls IA DIPL Basic Collision Repair H
Austin Sternhagen Cedar Falls IA AAS Collision Repair and Refinishing H
Nicholas Stow Cedar Falls IA AAA Digital Mass Media H
Joseph Ulrich Cedar Falls IA DIPL General Agriculture
Erik VanDaele Cedar Falls IA AAS Web Programming & Development HH
Ariana Williams Cedar Falls IA AAA Graphic Communications H
Cassidee Wolter Cedar Falls IA DIPL Administrative Assistant PH
Cassidee Wolter Cedar Falls IA DIPL Administrative Assistant PH
Ying Zhang Cedar Falls IA CERT Electronics Installer HH
Bryce Grissom Cedar Rapids IA AAS Automotive Technology
Jamie Hosford Cedar Rapids IA AAS Early Childhood Education H
Alyssa Steinberger Cedar Rapids IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Jaylan Harris Center Point IA DIPL Administrative Assistant
Kaitlyn Heins Center Point IA DIPL Administrative Assistant
Kaitlyn Heins Center Point IA AAS Administrative Office Management
Tyler Herrmann Center Point IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology HH
Sarah Manely Center Point IA AA Liberal Arts H
Ethan Sells Center Point IA AAS Electronics Engineering Technology
Carter Johnston Charles City IA AAA Professional Photography H
Reed Peters Charles City IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Brianna Ross Charles City IA DIPL Medical Office Specialist
Isaac Backer Clarksville IA CERT CNC Machine Operator
Isaac Backer Clarksville IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Isaac Backer Clarksville IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology
Isaac Backer Clarksville IA DIPL CNC Machining Technology
Isaiah Gleason Clarksville IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Cade Ison Clarksville IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology
Danielle Ison Clarksville IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Gavin Kelm Clarksville IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Thomas Hulme Clutier IA DIPL General Agriculture
Blaedyn Benscoter Conrad IA AAS Diesel Technology
Ethan DeGroote Corwith IA AAS Cybersecurity
Travis Brace Cresco IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Parker Gallagher Cresco IA AAS Natural Resources Management
Grady Juelsgaard Cresco IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics
Morgan Moser Cresco IA AA Liberal Arts H
Noah Riker Cumberland IA AAS Natural Resources Management H
Dawson Headington Decorah IA AAS Ag Business Management
Dawson Headington Decorah IA DIPL General Agriculture
Kallie Mincks Decorah IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Gavin Sims Decorah IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design H
Kaela Chesnut Delhi IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Emily Recker Delhi IA AAS Dental Hygiene H
Caelyn Sands Delhi IA AS Liberal Arts
Beau Bonnette Denver IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology H
Brennen Graber Denver IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology
Tessa Joerger Denver IA AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice
Mason Kolsrud Denver IA DIPL Computer Networking Technician HH
Cylee Liddle Denver IA AAS Administrative Office Management
Bennett McIntosh Denver IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Cale Neuendorf Denver IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Lauren Nicholas Denver IA AA Liberal Arts
Zander Norman Denver IA AAA Professional Photography H
Addison Robbins Denver IA AAS Accounting
Carter Versluis Denver IA AAS Diesel Technology HH
Jaidah Etringer Dewar IA AA Liberal Arts
Maranda Crotty Dike IA AAS Police Science
Jadyn Gronowski Dike IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Aliza Houts Dike IA AA Liberal Arts PH
Shayden Loger Dike IA DIPL General Agriculture
Armando Munguia Dike IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology H
Dylan Swatek-Briggs Dike IA AAS Web Programming & Development
Whitney Wauters Dike IA AA Liberal Arts
Christian Ramos Dows IA CERT Natural Resources Aide
Chloe Booher Dubuque IA AAA Digital Mass Media H
Benjamin Freed Dubuque IA AA Liberal Arts
Karrie Howe Dunkerton IA CERT Early Childhood Education
Kiley Marquart Dunkerton IA DIPL Veterinary Assisting
Elizabeth Peterson Dunkerton IA AA Transfer Major: Elementary Education
Lisa Steffen Dunkerton IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Cambrie Demmer Dyersville IA AAS Dental Hygiene HH
Eric Heinrichs Dyersville IA AAS Ag Business Management
Eric Heinrichs Dyersville IA DIPL General Agriculture
Haley Legrand Dyersville IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Rebekah Dickerson Dysart IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Conner Prestemon Dysart IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance HH
Stephanie Hines Meyers Edgewood IA AA Liberal Arts PH
Braeden Ellis Elgin IA AAS Police Science
Chase Miller Elgin IA AAS Natural Resources Management H
Ethan Yu Elk Run Heights IA DIPL Computer Networking Technician H
Adam Koresh Elkader IA AA Liberal Arts
Mary Boevers Epworth IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Maxwell Caughron Evansdale IA AA Liberal Arts
Jeffrey Hollaway Evansdale IA AAS Cybersecurity
Christopher Moncada Evansdale IA AAA Digital Mass Media HH
Tyler Nichols Evansdale IA CERT Welding HH
Gracie Roquet Evansdale IA CERT Early Childhood Education
Gracie Roquet Evansdale IA DIPL Early Childhood Education
Nayeli Sibrian Evansdale IA DIPL Accounting Technician H
Nayeli Sibrian Evansdale IA CERT Office Bookkeeper H
Noah Weber Evansdale IA AAS Web Programming & Development
Hailey Weidemann Evansdale IA AAS Dental Hygiene H
Hayley Kleinheksel Fairbank IA AAS Dental Hygiene H
Parker Landsgard Fairbank IA AA Liberal Arts
Gavin Leistikow Fairbank IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance H
Armando Silva Fairbank IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology
Autumn Sullivan Fairbank IA AS Liberal Arts
Kyle Zimmerman Fairbank IA CERT CNC Machine Operator
Kyle Zimmerman Fairbank IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Kyle Zimmerman Fairbank IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology
Kyle Zimmerman Fairbank IA DIPL CNC Machining Technology
Kyle Wooldridge Forest City IA AA Liberal Arts
Marcus Herold Fort Atkinson IA AAS Diesel Technology HH
Alison Leibold Fort Atkinson IA DIPL General Agriculture
Austin Langreck Fredericksburg IA AA Liberal Arts
Dawson Schmidt Fredericksburg IA AAS Police Science
Peyton Schmitz Fredericksburg IA AAS Ag Business Management
Jesse Kauffman Frederika IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance HH
Rachel Sokol Garner IA AAS Web Programming & Development HH
Jaicob Breitbach Gilbertville IA AAS Automotive Technology HH
Keegan OConnell Gilbertville IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Brooke Zoll Gilbertville IA AAS Hospitality Management H
Ethan Gannaway Gilman IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Jonathan Westwater Gladbrook IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design H
Jason Brehmer Greene IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering
Dylan Shirah Greene IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology
Tate Ahlberg Grundy Center IA AAS Automotive Technology
Saban Boquet Grundy Center IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Cassandra Christie Grundy Center IA AAA Graphic Communications
Isabella Dole Grundy Center IA AS Liberal Arts
Molly Hendrickson Grundy Center IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Tanner Hoeg Grundy Center IA DIPL General Agriculture HH
Ashley Oltman Grundy Center IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Haley Starmer Harvey IA AA Liberal Arts
Madison Stanford Hazleton IA AA Liberal Arts
Travis Weininger Hiawatha IA AAS Natural Resources Management H
Allison Beenken Holland IA AA Liberal Arts
Lane Kramer Hopkinton IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology
Isaac Baldwin Hudson IA CERT Welding
Madisen Grams Hudson IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Jacob Herring Hudson IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Benjamin Kelly Hudson IA AAS Marketing Management
Rylee Larson Hudson IA AAA Graphic Communications HH
Spencer Poppe Hudson IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Jaydan Teslow Hudson IA CERT Office Bookkeeper
Josey Babcock Ida Grove IA AAA Professional Photography
Tiffany Anfinson Independence IA AA Transfer Major: Kinesiology & Exercise Science
Emma Baker Independence IA AAS Human Resource Management
Keely Bergman Independence IA AAS Police Science
Ashley Fogle Independence IA AA Liberal Arts
McKenna Lehs Independence IA AA Liberal Arts
Karsyn Nichol Independence IA CERT Early Childhood Education
Robert Ratchford Independence IA AA Liberal Arts
Shayanne Whitman Independence IA DIPL Practical Nursing HH
Rachel Buck Indianola IA AAS Human Resource Management
Ryder Downey Indianola IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician PH
Brady Beener Janesville IA AA Transfer Major: History
Conner Clubine Janesville IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Laney Eibey Janesville IA CERT Early Childhood Education
Laney Eibey Janesville IA DIPL Early Childhood Education
Ashleigh Panning Janesville IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician H
Landen Ruth Janesville IA AAS Ag Business Management
Luke Bader Jesup IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering HH
Gracie Dykes Jesup IA AAS Police Science H
Carter Even Jesup IA AA Liberal Arts
Morgan Frye Jesup IA AA Transfer Major Social Work HH
Cole McLeod Jesup IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Mara Moore Jesup IA AAS Natural Resources Management H
Lindsey Ruehlow Jesup IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Philip Sommerfelt Jesup IA AAS Diesel Technology H
Blake Tempus Jesup IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering
Peter Thoma Jesup IA AAS Diesel Technology H
Silas Wehrspann Jesup IA AAS Diesel Technology H
Jeremy Welch Jesup IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology
Dawson Youngblut Jesup IA CERT Electronics Installer PH
Joshua Bechthold La Porte City IA AA Liberal Arts
Landon Brustkern La Porte City IA AA Liberal Arts
Haven Ellsworth La Porte City IA AA Liberal Arts H
Jocelyn Gates La Porte City IA AA Transfer Major Social Work H
Sunshine Gray La Porte City IA AAA Digital Mass Media HH
Sunshine Gray La Porte City IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Nolan Miehe La Porte City IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Daelyn Powell La Porte City IA AA Liberal Arts
Gracelynne Rathe La Porte City IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Kaleb Roach La Porte City IA AAS Cybersecurity
Kayla Robb La Porte City IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Kayla Robb La Porte City IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Breanna Soard La Porte City IA AA Liberal Arts
Jacob Goedken Lamont IA AAS Accounting H
Chase Howe Lawler IA AAS Cybersecurity
Chase Howe Lawler IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering
Garrett Kurtenbach Lawler IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Samuel Singewald Lawler IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Joshua Dalbey Libertyville IA AAS Cybersecurity
Madison Bowman Lincoln IA DIPL Medical Office Specialist
Tyler Stokes Mallard IA AAS Police Science
Makayla Chapman Manchester IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Hayley Schaul Manchester IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Tyler Traver Manchester IA AAS Marketing Management
Lisa Heidelbauer Marion IA DIPL Medical Office Specialist HH
Hunter Hughlette Marshalltown IA AAS Natural Resources Management
Kendall See Marshalltown IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Savanna Ferguson Monona IA DIPL Practical Nursing H
Tosha McGarvey Mount Auburn IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Zachary Ostby Mount Pleasant IA AAS Electronics Engineering Technology H
Ty Dennison Moville IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Dannielle Carlson Nashua IA AA Liberal Arts H
Kendrick Huck Nashua IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics H
Kaden Miller Nashua IA AA Liberal Arts
Chase Rust Nashua IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering HH
Gavin Rings New Hampton IA AAS Ag Business Management HH
Emily Church New Hartford IA AA Liberal Arts
Caleb Granzow New Hartford IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician PH
Nathan Graves New Hartford IA AA Liberal Arts H
Sean Knockel New Sharon IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Grace Heddens North Liberty IA AA Liberal Arts
Tyrone Armstead Oelwein IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics
Kennen Baldwin Oelwein IA AAS Web Programming & Development HH
Ryan McKeeman Oelwein IA AAS Automotive Technology
Carol Paul Oelwein IA AAS Web Programming & Development PH
Melissa Reid Oelwein IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Liza Riordan Oelwein IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Alexis See Oelwein IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Mathew Urban Oelwein IA DIPL Computer Networking Technician
Mathew Urban Oelwein IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering
Jaxon Weber Oelwein IA CERT Electronics Installer
Jaxon Weber Oelwein IA DIPL Electronics Technician
Jessica Valenzuela Orange City IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Camden Silvers Oskaloosa IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Cael Kuboushek Ossian IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology
Erica Baruth Parkersburg IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Kaitlin Cuvelier Parkersburg IA AA Liberal Arts H
Alivia Egloff Parkersburg IA AA Liberal Arts
Danielle Frey Parkersburg IA AAS Dental Hygiene H
Lauren Lupkes Parkersburg IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Kay Morris Parkersburg IA DIPL Administrative Assistant HH
Kay Morris Parkersburg IA AAS Administrative Office Management HH
Kay Morris Parkersburg IA CERT Office Bookkeeper HH
Laynee Orent Parkersburg IA DIPL Administrative Assistant
Laynee Orent Parkersburg IA AAS Administrative Office Management
Kayleigh Walker Parkersburg IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Cooper Cobb Plymouth IA AA Liberal Arts
Emilia Feller Preston IA AA Liberal Arts
Carson Lee Preston IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology H
Sheila Webster Quasqueton IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Brennan Davis Raymond IA AAS Natural Resources Management
Adelyn McKenna Raymond IA AAA Graphic Communications
Garrett Barnes Readlyn IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Dylan Riffey Reinbeck IA AA Liberal Arts
Ellie Smiley Reinbeck IA AAA Professional Photography
Braden Vanderkolk Reinbeck IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology H
Jaydan Teslow Ridgeway IA DIPL Accounting Technician
Felipe Lerma Rockwell City IA AAS Police Science
Blake Deutmeyer Ryan IA AAS Ag Business Management HH
Ashley Downing Shell Rock IA AAS Dental Hygiene HH
Mattie Janssen Shell Rock IA AS Liberal Arts
Matthew Benedict Sidney IA AAA Digital Mass Media H
Kevin Ferguson Spencer IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Sarah Fenton Strawberry Point IA DIPL General Agriculture HH
Olivia Henke Strawberry Point IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology
Treyce Ensign Sumner IA CERT Welding
Ian Northrop Sumner IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Kelsey Pagel Sumner IA AAS Dental Hygiene H
Emma Peterson Sumner IA AA Liberal Arts
Erin Peterson Sumner IA AA Liberal Arts
Luke Rochford Sumner IA AA Liberal Arts
Lane Smith Sumner IA AAS Diesel Technology
Mason Tyler Sumner IA AAS Electronics Engineering Technology
Miranda Wehling Sumner IA AAS Ag Business Management HH
Brady Wilkinson Sumner IA AAS Natural Resources Management H
Josie Davenport Tama IA AAS Collision Repair and Refinishing
Miles Zmolek Tama IA AAS Automotive Technology
Hannah Borah Traer IA AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice HH
Julianna Breakenridge Traer IA AA Liberal Arts
Gabriel Kopriva Traer IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
Logan Rausch Traer IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology
Logan Rausch Traer IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Michael Schrier Traer IA DIPL General Agriculture H
Elias Anderson Tripoli IA AAS Cybersecurity
Lauren Funk Tripoli IA DIPL Accounting Technician H
Natalie Lobeck Tripoli IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Abby Bartz Vinton IA AA Liberal Arts
Lois Kruse Vinton IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician H
Colston Neilson Vinton IA AS Liberal Arts
Chase Rippel Vinton IA DIPL Administrative Assistant
Chase Rippel Vinton IA AAS Administrative Office Management
Taylor Spies Vinton IA AA Liberal Arts
Ashley Weaver Volga IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Chase Aeschliman Wadena IA DIPL General Agriculture
Madison Heiny Walnut IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Aaron Harvey Washington IA AAS Natural Resources Management HH
Elizabeth Abarca Waterloo IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Salvador Acosta-Osornio Waterloo IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology
Adriana Almaraz Waterloo IA AA Transfer Major Social Work
Anthony Anderson Waterloo IA AAS Industrial Automation Technology HH
Morris Anderson Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Hailee Beenken Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Evlijana Begic Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Maria Bentley Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Joshua Bracken Waterloo IA AAS Cybersecurity HH
Joshua Bracken Waterloo IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering HH
Dominick Buchan Waterloo IA AAS Diesel Technology
Amari Burt Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Ashley Butler Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing H
Abigail Calderon Waterloo IA AAA Graphic Communications
Arial Campbell Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Brenda Cardenas Waterloo IA AAS Dental Hygiene
Mariana Carrillo-Jaramillo Waterloo IA AA Transfer Major Fine Arts
Beckett Caughron Waterloo IA AAA Graphic Communications
Danica Chamberlain Waterloo IA CERT Early Childhood Education HH
Ya'lazia Chambers Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Anastacia Chelangat Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing H
Shannon Conrad Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Twa Tan Da Ae Waterloo IA AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology H
Lori Dale Waterloo IA AAA Digital Mass Media HH
Spencer Davis Waterloo IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology HH
William Davis Waterloo IA AAS Police Science HH
Elizabeth Drake Waterloo IA AAS Administrative Office Management
Victoria Dweh Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Alaina Eick Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Mason Eldridge Waterloo IA AAS Police Science
Trinity Fontes Waterloo IA AAS Hospitality Management
Maci Garcia Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Gregory Gilling Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Madison Gobeli Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing H
Yatziry Gonzalez Waterloo IA CERT Early Childhood Education HH
Isaac Gonzalez-Gil Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts H
Brenna Gray Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Alejandro Guzman Waterloo IA DIPL Computer Networking Technician
Sandin Hadziric Waterloo IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician
Hannah Heideman Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing H
Taylorann Herman Waterloo IA AA Transfer Major Social Work
Cadin Herrmann Waterloo IA AAA Digital Mass Media H
Jasmine Hjelle Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts H
Ramail Hodzic Waterloo IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology
Amber Homan Waterloo IA AS Transfer Major: Biology HH
Iyanna Hoskins Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Elliott Hovey Waterloo IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics H
Keaton Hughes Waterloo IA AS Liberal Arts
Tyson Huynh Waterloo IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics
Jakeb Jensen-Ohrt Waterloo IA AAS Cybersecurity
David Jones Waterloo IA AAS Electronics Engineering Technology HH
Kylie Karns Waterloo IA CERT Early Childhood Education HH
Aysiah Keller Waterloo IA AAS Police Science
Hope Kressin Waterloo IA AAS Natural Resources Management HH
Julia Larsen Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts HH
Natalie Lienhard Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Richard Lienhard Waterloo IA CERT Electronics Installer H
David Lupembe Waterloo IA AAS Cybersecurity
Ta'myah Manning Waterloo IA AS Liberal Arts
Tutu Martor Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Lake Mauer Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Kara McCollister Waterloo IA DIPL Administrative Assistant HH
Maw Meh Waterloo IA CERT Early Childhood Education
Clayton Mills Waterloo IA CERT Electronics Installer
Alice Moore Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Brice Morris Waterloo IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology
Adem Muharemovic Waterloo IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Hana Muminovic Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Stevana O'Connor Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing
Mitchell Pagel Waterloo IA DIPL Accounting Technician H
Mitchell Pagel Waterloo IA CERT Office Bookkeeper H
Edward Pavelec Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Caylee Payne Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Hoang Pham Waterloo IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering HH
Heather Phillips Waterloo IA AAS Natural Resources Management
Sara Pierce Waterloo IA CERT Welding HH
Larenz Plum Waterloo IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician PH
Samuel Porter Waterloo IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology
Noah Putz Waterloo IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics
Matthew Ramey Waterloo IA AAS Web Programming & Development
Christian Reiman Waterloo IA CERT Electronics Installer
Heather Reisinger Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Kenan Rekic Waterloo IA AS Liberal Arts
Adam Rinkleff Waterloo IA CERT Electronics Installer PH
Ervin Rizvic Waterloo IA CERT Emergency Medical Technician
Christian Rodden Waterloo IA AAS Web Programming & Development HH
Rosa Rodriguez Waterloo IA AS Liberal Arts
Hannah Russett Waterloo IA AS Liberal Arts
Ian Sabanagic Waterloo IA DIPL Accounting Technician
Brady Sawyer Waterloo IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Christopher Schoentag Waterloo IA AAS Network Administration and Engineering HH
Charlena Shatek Waterloo IA CERT Early Childhood Education PH
Makenzie Shearon Waterloo IA CERT Early Childhood Education H
Harrison Shelby Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Alissa Sinnwell Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts H
Grace Sliger Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Bryana Smith Waterloo IA DIPL Practical Nursing H
Jacob Stevenson Waterloo IA AAS CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology
Kelsie Stoehr Stevenson Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Emily Tellez Waterloo IA CERT Early Childhood Education
John Thierman Waterloo IA CERT Electronics Installer
Amanda Thoms-Barrios Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Marisa Thurmond Waterloo IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing
Makenzie Trainor Waterloo IA AAA Graphic Communications
Corey Turner Waterloo IA AA Liberal Arts
Kaitlyn Tyler Waterloo IA AAS Animal Science
Kaitlyn Tyler Waterloo IA CERT Meat Science
Sophia Utsler-Stone Waterloo IA DIPL Medical Office Specialist
Natasha Watkins Waterloo IA AAS Early Childhood Education
Kyzer Weber Waterloo IA AAS Electronics Engineering Technology
Kyzer Weber Waterloo IA CERT Electronics Installer
Kyzer Weber Waterloo IA DIPL Electronics Technician
DeLaney Weidman Waterloo IA AAS Human Resource Management
Brandt Williams Waterloo IA AAA Digital Mass Media
Aiyanna Wilson Waterloo IA AAA Professional Photography H
Gbati Woake Waterloo IA DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Landon Wooden Waterloo IA AAS Sustainable Construction & Design
David Zeck Waterloo IA DIPL Intermed Manu Welding:GMAW, SMAW, FCAW & Robotics
Kourtney Schmidt Waucoma IA AS Liberal Arts HH
Kaleigh Wolfs Waucoma IA AS Liberal Arts
James Hennessy Waukon IA AAS Automotive Technology H
Tanner Marting Waukon IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist
Lauren Berard-Abbas Waverly IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Abraham Blanchard Waverly IA AAS Hospitality Management HH
Andrew Carolus Waverly IA AAS Accounting
Lisa Ellingworth Waverly IA AAA Professional Photography HH
Caden Foelske Waverly IA DIPL General Agriculture
Lakin Foelske Waverly IA DIPL General Agriculture H
Benjamin Hemer Waverly IA AAS Police Science H
Ethan Hennings Waverly IA AAS Natural Resources Management H
Shannon Larsen Waverly IA AA Liberal Arts
Henry Litwiller Waverly IA CERT CNC Machine Operator
Ella Lowe Waverly IA AA Liberal Arts PH
Layne McDonald Waverly IA AA Liberal Arts
Tyler McNally Waverly IA AAS Cybersecurity
Dominic Roberts Waverly IA AAS Automotive Technology HH
Kaylea Tegtmeier Waverly IA AA Liberal Arts H
Paxton VanEe Waverly IA AAS Automotive Technology HH
Shreya Vasan Waverly IA AA Liberal Arts
Levi Waschkat Waverly IA CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist H
Alex Yanda Waverly IA AA Liberal Arts
Kaiden Macias West Liberty IA CERT Welding
Aiden Cook Winthrop IA AA Liberal Arts
Carly Flexsenhar Winthrop IA AA Liberal Arts
Kaylee Gallery Winthrop IA AA Liberal Arts H
Keaton Kelly Winthrop IA AA Transfer Major: Kinesiology & Exercise Science
Rodney Knudson Winthrop IA AA Liberal Arts
Taylor Russell Winthrop IA DIPL Practical Nursing H
Cheyenne Syhlman Winthrop IA AAS Associate Degree Nursing H
Benjamin Fransen Worthington IA AAS Cybersecurity
Aiden Yaklich East Dubuque IL AAS Police Science
Sydney Benson Galena IL AA Liberal Arts H
Weldon Mulliken Moline IL AAA Professional Photography HH
Libby Larkin Pontiac IL DIPL General Agriculture
Emily Moreno Spring Valley IL AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice
Inaki Antunano Mexico City Mexico AA Liberal Arts
Gabriel Rosckes New Prague MN AAS Automotive Technology
Amina Beganovic Dubuque NY AA Liberal Arts
Jazmine Anderson Uniontown PA DIPL Practical Nursing
Alina Bruhlmeier Riedtwil Switzerland AA Liberal Arts H
Laura Gottfried Green Bay WI AA Liberal Arts H
Jacob Mattison Onalaska WI AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology H
Back to top