Hawkeye Community College Announces Dean's List for the Fall 2017 Semester

posted on Tuesday, January 30, 2018 in  College News

By: Public Relations and Marketing

WATERLOO—Hawkeye Community College announces the Dean's List for the fall semester. The Dean's List is official recognition of outstanding academic accomplishment by full-time students. To make the Dean’s List, an individual must be a full-time student and successfully complete 12 or more credits in the fall or spring semesters with a semester GPA of 3.50 or better for courses taken at Hawkeye.

The following students are on the Dean's List for the fall semester:

First Name Last Name City State/Nation
Karl Mbouombouo Paris France
Katelyn Noack Saint Marys GA
Aryn Taylor Savannah GA
Tate Hofmeister Ackley IA
Hannah Nolte Ackley IA
Jacob Schachterle Ackley IA
Elizabeth Weikert Ackley IA
Cody Bargman Adel IA
Grace Behr Algona IA
Gabriel Golly Allison IA
Stefani Ridenour Alta Vista IA
Mariah Wickham Alta Vista IA
Bryce Alesch Alton IA
Alex Gray Anamosa IA
Joseph Swisher Anamosa IA
Levi Kisker Ankeny IA
Cade Alberts Aplington IA
Jordan Alberts Aplington IA
Mickayla Anderson Aplington IA
Kevin Daringer Aplington IA
Abigail Decker Aplington IA
Atlanta Groeneveld Aplington IA
Luke Pruisner Aplington IA
Jordan Baumgartner Arlington IA
Dalton Gross Asbury IA
Katlyn Davis Atkins IA
Kara Depuew Belmond IA
Anna Demuth Brandon IA
Tyler Brinkman Bristow IA
Christian Calderwood Brooklyn IA
Zane Winter Brooklyn IA
Olivia Sebetka Buckingham IA
Johnathan Shock Buckingham IA
Kylee Riehle Calmar IA
Ema Anderson Cedar Falls IA
Desirae Bales Cedar Falls IA
Whitney Bates Cedar Falls IA
Tyler Beam Cedar Falls IA
Halle Benson Cedar Falls IA
Lacey Bergmeier Cedar Falls IA
Kabeer Bhatia Cedar Falls IA
Dustin Billings Cedar Falls IA
Chelsea Bolhuis Cedar Falls IA
Sully Bucheit Cedar Falls IA
Cody Carpenter Cedar Falls IA
Miranda Cole Cedar Falls IA
Madison Corwin Cedar Falls IA
Taylor Cross Cedar Falls IA
Cassandra Crotty Cedar Falls IA
Thomas Dalton Cedar Falls IA
Kristen Day Cedar Falls IA
Morgan Demuth Cedar Falls IA
Heather Dexter Cedar Falls IA
Paul Faris Cedar Falls IA
Kyle Finnegan Cedar Falls IA
Brady Heath Cedar Falls IA
Andrea Henninger Cedar Falls IA
Alexa Herman Cedar Falls IA
Katie Hobson Cedar Falls IA
Levi Hubka Cedar Falls IA
Sean Hylton Cedar Falls IA
Luke James Cedar Falls IA
Aaron Janaszak Cedar Falls IA
Ellen Jepsen Cedar Falls IA
Marguerite Koons Cedar Falls IA
Steven Mauer Cedar Falls IA
Emilee Mayer Cedar Falls IA
Samuel McNamara Cedar Falls IA
Alexandria Meyer Cedar Falls IA
Meredith Meyer Cedar Falls IA
Seth Modderman Cedar Falls IA
Forrest Moore Cedar Falls IA
Mikki Mundus Cedar Falls IA
Makaelyn Neuendorf Cedar Falls IA
Serinity Newell Cedar Falls IA
Jesse Nicholson Cedar Falls IA
Callie Niedert Cedar Falls IA
Noah O'Connell Cedar Falls IA
Dino Odobasic Cedar Falls IA
Jared O'Rear Cedar Falls IA
Nouran Othman Cedar Falls IA
Elizabeth Pakala Cedar Falls IA
Elliott Pakala Cedar Falls IA
Kati Paulsen Cedar Falls IA
Madison Platt Cedar Falls IA
Susan Pratt Cedar Falls IA
James Ragsdale Cedar Falls IA
Tyler Ritchey Cedar Falls IA
Tristan Roney Cedar Falls IA
Logan Rubner Cedar Falls IA
Sarah Sand Cedar Falls IA
Alyssa Schmidt Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Schons Cedar Falls IA
Samuel Scriver Cedar Falls IA
Nathan Shadle Cedar Falls IA
Erin Sharp Cedar Falls IA
Taylor Sholes Cedar Falls IA
Songseng Sinantha Cedar Falls IA
Elizabeth Solon Cedar Falls IA
Madison Standing Cedar Falls IA
Meredith Standing Cedar Falls IA
Marqua Stanford Cedar Falls IA
Sharon Stejskal Cedar Falls IA
Cory Taylor Cedar Falls IA
Lindsey Taylor Cedar Falls IA
Cody Tonyan Cedar Falls IA
Curtis Tyler Cedar Falls IA
Alvin Vallebo Cedar Falls IA
Mary Van Horn Cedar Falls IA
Carolina Villavicencio Cedar Falls IA
Alexander Vix Cedar Falls IA
Hannah Warburton Cedar Falls IA
Lauren Weimer Cedar Falls IA
Anna Wiley Cedar Falls IA
Tanner Williams Cedar Falls IA
Davis Benton Cedar Rapids IA
Renae Jensen Cedar Rapids IA
Anna James Center Junction IA
Austin Shaffer Center Point IA
Jalissa Snyder Charles City IA
Alexis Watkins Charles City IA
Trace Kromminga Clarksville IA
Carson Frahm Clear Lake IA
Whitney Watson Clear Lake IA
Isabelle Bowen Coggon IA
Baylee Balk Cresco IA
Hailey Johnson Cresco IA
Jessica Reicks Cresco IA
Laura Scott Creston IA
Zachary DeVore Decorah IA
Colton Nefzger Delhi IA
Joseph Thomsen Denison IA
Jacob Ellgren Denver IA
Johnathan Leisinger Denver IA
Jocelyn Milius Denver IA
Jeffrey Mobley Denver IA
Madison Pedersen Denver IA
Ted Rhude Denver IA
Blake Smith Denver IA
Daisha Tigges Des Moines IA
Keri Wells Des Moines IA
Leevi Cornelius Dike IA
Sara Cox Dike IA
Amanda Erpelding Dike IA
Hannah Heerkes Dike IA
Nathan Houts Dike IA
Jacob Moore Dike IA
Ashley Youngberg Dike IA
Adeline Jochum Dubuque IA
Jacob Boeschen Dunkerton IA
Michelle Brown Dunkerton IA
Zachary Heideman Dunkerton IA
Jacob Irwin Dunkerton IA
Hannah Johnson Dunkerton IA
Tracey Latham Dunkerton IA
Justine Nagel Dunkerton IA
Jason Stickfort Dunkerton IA
Philip Stickfort Dunkerton IA
Schalisa Taylor Dunkerton IA
Dania Valdez Dunkerton IA
Erica Butterfield Dysart IA
Brittany Ecklund Dysart IA
Mason Kelling Dysart IA
Ariel Klang Dysart IA
Lindsey Ocheltree Dysart IA
Lauren Peters Dysart IA
Dietrich Steinlage Dysart IA
Thomas Payne Earlham IA
Jennifer Wessels Earlville IA
Alexis Ernst Edgewood IA
Seth Hoeger Edgewood IA
Jack Beck Brunk Eldora IA
James Wical Eldora IA
Hunter Milks Elk Run Heights IA
Daniel Snook Elk Run Heights IA
Madison Werning Elk Run Heights IA
Benjamin Backes Elkader IA
Spencer Bries Elkader IA
Jeran Cook Elkader IA
Emma Ring Elma IA
Eric Shatek Elma IA
Kayla Joyce Emmetsburg IA
Thomas Schultes Emmetsburg IA
Tess Brehm Epworth IA
Katelynn Adams Evansdale IA
Brandy Berns Evansdale IA
Destiny Hanson Evansdale IA
Casey Jones Evansdale IA
Jacob Lichty Evansdale IA
Kyle McMahon Evansdale IA
Tonya Smith Evansdale IA
Morgan Zimmerman Evansdale IA
Jakob Zobeck Evansdale IA
John Bates Fairbank IA
Mikhail Schwartzel Fairbank IA
Chase Breitbach Farley IA
Foster Seckinger Farley IA
Donald Knospe Farmersburg IA
Derek Thoms Fayette IA
Madison Nauman Floyd IA
Izaack Best Fort Atkinson IA
Kaylee Buckendahl Fort Atkinson IA
Evan Busta Fort Atkinson IA
Darin Einwalter Fort Atkinson IA
Kayla Strempke Fredericksburg IA
Jesse Coughlin Garnavillo IA
Zachary Abbas Garner IA
Alec Hoffman Gilbertville IA
Jordan Schmitz Gilbertville IA
Katelyn Steffen Gilbertville IA
Lauren Weber Gilbertville IA
Jared Ansley Gladbrook IA
Emily Moss Gladbrook IA
Jeffrey Schilling Graf IA
Michaela Marino Grafton IA
Joclyn Bower Grand River IA
Sandra Hosek Greene IA
Mercedes Smith Greene IA
Emily Brown Grimes IA
Kallie McMurphy Grimes IA
Bethany Jacoby Grinnell IA
Joanna Topham Griswold IA
Allyson Grimm Grundy Center IA
Blake Henningsen Grundy Center IA
Blake Kelley Grundy Center IA
Dalton Laughlin Grundy Center IA
Jeane Mackie Grundy Center IA
Jocilyn Onnen Grundy Center IA
Nelson Sager Grundy Center IA
Ricky Sigler Grundy Center IA
Kristin Trecker Halbur IA
Jessica Boess Hawkeye IA
Dawn Herman Hazleton IA
Marissa Lammers Hazleton IA
Ryan Millikin Hedrick IA
Sarah Hockemeyer Holland IA
Melanie Homeister Holland IA
Brooke Mooney Holland IA
Jillian Weber Hopkinton IA
Ashley Draeger Hudson IA
Melanie Fox Hudson IA
Sarah Gallery Hudson IA
Carter Heinzerling Hudson IA
Taylor Larson Hudson IA
Danielle Schweitzer Hudson IA
Davon Snyder Hudson IA
Nicholas Wrage Hudson IA
Samantha Britt Independence IA
Ethan Burk Independence IA
Ethan Childers Independence IA
Yusuf Chowdhry Independence IA
Rodney Ciesielski Independence IA
Thomas Finnegan Independence IA
Katheryn Flanigan Independence IA
Victoria Graham Independence IA
Mady Haas Independence IA
Danielle Hartmann Independence IA
Tristin Ludwig Independence IA
Courtney Main Independence IA
Kendra Meyer Independence IA
Bailey Mingo Independence IA
Jill Ridenour Independence IA
Joshua Rollins Independence IA
Michaela Schuler Independence IA
Jacob Short Independence IA
Troy McCumber Ionia IA
Scott Evans Iowa Falls IA
John Berry Janesville IA
Michaela Cox Janesville IA
Eliza Cross Janesville IA
Nicole Destival Janesville IA
Richard Morgan Janesville IA
Bridget Widner Janesville IA
Kendra Ferguson Jefferson IA
Sarah Lillibridge Jesup IA
Seth Mead Jesup IA
Madison Scott Jesup IA
Joshua Sommerfelt Jesup IA
Rachel Thoma Jesup IA
Brittney Weber Jesup IA
Jonathan Wheeler Jesup IA
Joshua Jameson Johnston IA
Noah Lang Johnston IA
Ashley McLaughlin Kensett IA
Jamin Manus Klemme IA
Allishia Ippolito Knoxville IA
Malissa Bergmeier La Porte City IA
Rayna Breitbach La Porte City IA
Kaila Brustkern La Porte City IA
Jared Cunningham La Porte City IA
Daycen Douglass La Porte City IA
Maggie Driscol La Porte City IA
William Fratzke La Porte City IA
Avery Gardner La Porte City IA
Chloe Grosse La Porte City IA
Jade Manning La Porte City IA
Kirsten Morrison La Porte City IA
Morgan Phillips La Porte City IA
Dayton Powell La Porte City IA
Wesley Powell La Porte City IA
Christopher Schmidt La Porte City IA
Rachel Richards Lansing IA
Kayla Gebel Lawler IA
Deborah Jirak Lawler IA
Macie Njus Lawler IA
Michelle Opperman Lawler IA
Connor Slifka Lime Springs IA
Dalton Kies Malcom IA
Maranda Mastin Manchester IA
Cassidy Schaul Manchester IA
Mariah Wefel Manchester IA
Olivia Williams Manchester IA
Joseph Coyle Maquoketa IA
Kelsi Lange Maquoketa IA
Claire Liske Marion IA
Taylor Simbides Marshalltown IA
Christopher Larson McGregor IA
Robert Reichard McGregor IA
Seth Heying Monona IA
Douglas Buffington Morrison IA
Padraic McLean Morrison IA
Ryan Miller Mount Auburn IA
Ashley DeMeyer Mt Pleasant IA
Travis Adams Nashua IA
Ramsey Bark Nashua IA
Madison Dettmer Nashua IA
Haley Hillesheim Nashua IA
Annette Lantow Nashua IA
Benjamin Scholl Nashua IA
Lacey Einck New Hampton IA
Oscar Gaytan New Hampton IA
Colten Hanson New Hampton IA
Zachary Heying New Hampton IA
Brigette Kamrath New Hampton IA
Madison Knapp New Hampton IA
Nicole Knutson New Hampton IA
Kennady Nie New Hampton IA
Austin Onken New Hampton IA
Blaine Becker New Hartford IA
Lynne Johnson New Hartford IA
Zachary Van Waardhuizen Newton IA
Adam Fuller North Liberty IA
Brookelyn Kipp Norwalk IA
Carli Block Oelwein IA
Madelyn Clendenen Oelwein IA
Corbin Roth Oelwein IA
Ryann Studebaker Oelwein IA
James Swaab Oelwein IA
Shannon Pestka Onslow IA
Courtney Prochaska Orchard IA
Rhianna Folkerts Osage IA
Christopher Knutson Ossian IA
Morgan Martin Ossian IA
Shea Dahlstrom Packwood IA
Jacob Everts Parkersburg IA
Miles Grandon Parkersburg IA
Emily Klinkenborg Parkersburg IA
Sheri Ovel Parkersburg IA
Shannon Spree Parkersburg IA
Mercedes Wessels Parkersburg IA
Emily Wildeboer Parkersburg IA
Sarah Yoder Pella IA
Xander Keck Peosta IA
Brian Leifker Peosta IA
Shawndelle Adams Plainfield IA
Brayden Biermann Plainfield IA
Miranda Quigley Plainfield IA
John Ruehs Plainfield IA
Nathan Peterson Pleasant Hill IA
Alyssa Stephens Pleasantville IA
Arthur Ashton Quasqueton IA
Lou Ann Dudley Raymond IA
Devin Ziegenhorn Raymond IA
Brady Bockholt Readlyn IA
Abigail Friedmann Readlyn IA
Nicholas Giberson Readlyn IA
Eric Beck Reinbeck IA
Karlee Clark Reinbeck IA
Timothy Fish Reinbeck IA
Alexander Tscherter Reinbeck IA
Cole Roher Ridgeway IA
Nolan Young Rockford IA
Keaton Hammen Rockwell City IA
Levi King Rowley IA
Blake Bauer Shell Rock IA
McKenzie Feckers Shell Rock IA
Brody Kramer Shell Rock IA
Jocelyn Kramer Shell Rock IA
Josie Meier Shell Rock IA
Alicia Phillips Shell Rock IA
Hayley Ragsdale Shell Rock IA
Cameron Rider Shell Rock IA
Cheyenne Swinton Shell Rock IA
Michael Delong Shellsburg IA
Joshua Dirks Sioux City IA
Erica Burrowes Solon IA
Kirsten Hanselman Solon IA
Graham Smith Spencer IA
Whitlee Reitz Spirit Lake IA
Tyler Rose Steamboat Rock IA
Beth Holder Stout IA
Jessica Kelchen Strawberry Point IA
Amanda Leonard Strawberry Point IA
Tara Converse Sumner IA
Kelsey Craun Sumner IA
Carter Matt Sumner IA
Lamista Moody Sumner IA
Andrew Tisue Sumner IA
Austin Tisue Sumner IA
Evan Webb Sumner IA
Garrett Princehouse Toledo IA
Brieanna Ewoldt Traer IA
Colton Hamilton Traer IA
Sammuel Sienknecht Traer IA
Samantha Watson Traer IA
Matthew Whannel Traer IA
Jacob Gleason Tripoli IA
Dani Meister Tripoli IA
Erin Moeller Tripoli IA
Sydney Shook Tripoli IA
Carlie Knutson Ventura IA
Austin Bohnsack Vinton IA
Benjamin Eden Vinton IA
Stephen Kalina Vinton IA
Noah Enfield Washington IA
Isabella Giardino Washington IA
Mariah Howard Washington IA
Jade Wells Washington IA
Alyk Williams Washington IA
Michael Abbott Waterloo IA
Anela Alibasic Waterloo IA
Sarah Asmus Waterloo IA
Rebecca Bach Waterloo IA
Shadrach Banks Waterloo IA
Delanie Barnes Waterloo IA
Jonathan Bean Waterloo IA
Kenneth Beard Waterloo IA
Tyler Bellfy Waterloo IA
Jenna Bender Waterloo IA
Rubanna Bertram Waterloo IA
Lori Betz Waterloo IA
Ryan Black Waterloo IA
Sean Blunt Waterloo IA
Leonardo Braga Waterloo IA
David Braley Waterloo IA
Daniel Brown Waterloo IA
Kevin Buchanan Waterloo IA
MacKenzie Buchholz Waterloo IA
Mekayla Cannon Waterloo IA
Kayla Carson Waterloo IA
Kenyanna Ceesay Waterloo IA
Taylor Chapman Waterloo IA
Hailee Ciesielski Waterloo IA
Sameerah Clark Waterloo IA
Madison Clay Waterloo IA
Isaac Connolly-Bussan Waterloo IA
Skylar Converse Waterloo IA
Sierra Cook Waterloo IA
Perrine Coppage Waterloo IA
Chad Cronin Waterloo IA
Joshua Curtis Waterloo IA
Evan Cutler Waterloo IA
Aldina Dautovic Waterloo IA
Kaygen Deitrick Waterloo IA
Holly Demuth Waterloo IA
Erma Dizdarevic Waterloo IA
Jaymes Dotzenrod Waterloo IA
Chelsie Dow Waterloo IA
Lindsey Droste Waterloo IA
Erin Duenas Waterloo IA
Tiffany Dumire Waterloo IA
Judy Eastman Waterloo IA
Sarah Elsbecker Waterloo IA
Miguel Engelhardt Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Evans Waterloo IA
Sierra Evans Waterloo IA
Vincent Facciani Waterloo IA
Jacey Ferrell Waterloo IA
Eric Fishel Waterloo IA
Gregorio Fleitas Waterloo IA
Kyle Flickinger Waterloo IA
Lance Forney Waterloo IA
Morgan Friedly Waterloo IA
Dallas Gage Waterloo IA
Ekaze Gordon Waterloo IA
Benjamin Gorter Waterloo IA
Danielle Graham Waterloo IA
June Gram Waterloo IA
Ra'shuna Greer Waterloo IA
Alana Grimstad Waterloo IA
Chris Gudmunson Waterloo IA
Jordan Guyer Waterloo IA
Samantha Hanson Waterloo IA
Antonia Harkrider Waterloo IA
Joseph Hartley Waterloo IA
Colin Hemesath Waterloo IA
Sophia Henke Waterloo IA
Anne Hernandez Waterloo IA
Nicole Holcombe Waterloo IA
Christine Hougas Waterloo IA
Sherida Hovey Waterloo IA
Haley Hudson Waterloo IA
Lucia Jaime Hernandez Waterloo IA
Jessica Johnson Waterloo IA
Alexandria Jones Waterloo IA
Laquonedrian Jones Waterloo IA
Courtney Jura Waterloo IA
Emra Kajtezovic Waterloo IA
Chad Kannegieter Waterloo IA
Ramajana Karajic Waterloo IA
Sandy Keller Waterloo IA
Lynlee Klodt Waterloo IA
Carly Kolpek Waterloo IA
Joshua Kowalsky Waterloo IA
April Krutsinger Waterloo IA
Patrick Kuhn Waterloo IA
Allison Lampe Waterloo IA
Megan Lang Waterloo IA
Alexa Lavin Waterloo IA
Kyla Leliefeld Waterloo IA
Angela Lennox Waterloo IA
Ashley Lickteig Waterloo IA
Joann Lopez Waterloo IA
Crystal Lorenz Waterloo IA
Gage Lund Waterloo IA
Prashant Magar Waterloo IA
Nizama Mahmutovic Waterloo IA
Ryan Maitland Waterloo IA
Brion Martin Waterloo IA
Cole McCoy Waterloo IA
Rebecca McDade Waterloo IA
Sara Meyer Waterloo IA
Samantha Meyerhoff Waterloo IA
Amanda Miller Waterloo IA
Mary Miller Waterloo IA
Letasha Mills Waterloo IA
Ryan Moore Waterloo IA
Laura Morse Waterloo IA
Say Mue Waterloo IA
Qiyamah Muhammad Waterloo IA
Mariah Mulligan Waterloo IA
Amil Murtic Waterloo IA
Apryl Olsson Waterloo IA
Amy Otis Waterloo IA
Nadya Payne Waterloo IA
Kyle Perry Waterloo IA
Katherine Petersen Waterloo IA
Michael Pittman Waterloo IA
Katherine Pitzenberger Waterloo IA
Jacob Powers Waterloo IA
Gabriel Rangel Waterloo IA
Meh Reh Waterloo IA
Donald Rice Waterloo IA
Scott Rice Waterloo IA
Xavier Rice Waterloo IA
Sabrina Robins Waterloo IA
Lindsey Rolison Waterloo IA
Toni Rounds Waterloo IA
Kyle Sander Waterloo IA
Chace Schares Waterloo IA
Brittney Schuman Waterloo IA
Julie Secor Waterloo IA
Curt Slavin Waterloo IA
Kasandra Smith Waterloo IA
Latina Smith Waterloo IA
Maggie Smith Waterloo IA
Milos Stankovic Waterloo IA
Christian Stoeckel Waterloo IA
Brianna Stone Waterloo IA
Jessica Stoner Waterloo IA
Joy Stoner Waterloo IA
Priscilla Storey Waterloo IA
Sheanna Strieter Waterloo IA
Khadga Tamang Waterloo IA
Morgan Thompson Waterloo IA
Stephanie Thompson Waterloo IA
Katherine Tickal Waterloo IA
Emina Toromanovic Waterloo IA
Evan Tovar Waterloo IA
Julius Trumbley Waterloo IA
Kenneth Twaites Waterloo IA
Amber Utsler Waterloo IA
Juanita Valdez Waterloo IA
Patricia Van Wey Waterloo IA
Jamie Velasco Waterloo IA
Shealynne Velasco Waterloo IA
Samantha Vest Waterloo IA
Cheyenne Voshell Waterloo IA
Logan Ward Waterloo IA
Divine Washington Waterloo IA
Melissa Watts Waterloo IA
Caleb Weddle Waterloo IA
Hannah Welter Waterloo IA
Julianne Willadsen Waterloo IA
Brent Williams Waterloo IA
Safari Williams Waterloo IA
Craig Woods Waterloo IA
Audrey Young Waterloo IA
Janeen Young Waterloo IA
Michael Zimmerly Waterloo IA
Kelby Reicks Waucoma IA
Joseph Frieden Waukon IA
August Pladsen Waukon IA
Robin Carter Waverly IA
Emilie Ciavarelli Waverly IA
Emily Doty Waverly IA
Jess Dunagan Waverly IA
Jonathan Frey Waverly IA
Jason Henning Waverly IA
Christine Hutchison Waverly IA
Jacob Kaisand Waverly IA
Scott Kramer Waverly IA
Caleb Krutsinger Waverly IA
Sydnie Mahoney Waverly IA
Nicole Manross Waverly IA
Reece Masker Waverly IA
Kayla Peters Waverly IA
Nathanael Settje Waverly IA
Hailey Waddell Waverly IA
Faresse Weyland Waverly IA
Marie Bertran Webster City IA
Mitchel Miller Wellsburg IA
Stephanie Peterson Wellsburg IA
Paul Logue West Des Moines IA
Angela Dummermuth West Union IA
Tyler Johansen West Union IA
Jesse Stanbrough West Union IA
McKenzie Yauslin West Union IA
Tyson Decker Westgate IA
Brianne Martin Westgate IA
Ashley Arnold Winthrop IA
Alexis Videgar Winthrop IA
Luke Werner Winthrop IA
Jenna Benson Mapleton MN
Calli Seston Sussex WI

Tags

  1. dean's list
Back to top