Regular Hours, Summer 2022

Summer Hours: May 23 – July 29, 2022: Monday – Thursday 8:00am – 4:30pm, Friday 8:00am – 12:00pm

Spring 2022 Graduates

posted on Wednesday, June 15, 2022 in  College News

WATERLOO — The following are Hawkeye Community College spring semester graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

Abbreviation Key
AA Associate of Arts
AAA Associate of Applied Arts
AAS Associate of Applied Science
AS Associate of Science
CERT Certificate
DIPL Diploma
H Honors (GPA 3.5 – 3.74)
HH High Honors (GPA 3.75 – 3.99)
PH Presidential Honors (GPA 4.0)
First Name Last Name Degree Program or Major Honors City State / Country
Melisa Flouro DIPL Medical Office Specialist H Sunnyvale CA
Aaron Hurst CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist HH Barnsley England
William Sarchet AA Liberal Arts Hoxne England
Joseph Baston AA Liberal Arts Newport England
Rebecca Lenton AA Liberal Arts HH St. Neots England
Alexander Harris AA Liberal Arts Welwyn Garden City England
Katharina Aschekowski AA Liberal Arts HH Muehlhausen Germany
Hailey Kube AAS Animal Science H Ackley IA
Hailey Kube DIPL Veterinary Assisting H Ackley IA
Emily Lindaman AAS Associate Degree Nursing H Ackley IA
Brittney Weyant DIPL Practical Nursing H Ackley IA
McKayla Verwoert AA Liberal Arts Adel IA
Ellie Simpson CERT Early Childhood Education Albion IA
Neesa Bellinger DIPL Practical Nursing Allison IA
Marcy Jacobs AAS Dental Hygiene H Allison IA
Eric Lursen CERT Electronics Installer Allison IA
Eric Lursen DIPL Electronics Technician Allison IA
Eric Lursen AAS Electronics Engineering Technology Allison IA
Chloe Vanellen AA Liberal Arts Allison IA
Devon Meester AAS CNC Machining and Tool Making Technology Aplington IA
Megan Reisinger AA Liberal Arts Aplington IA
Mason Tyler CERT Electronics Installer Aplington IA
Felicia Gray AAS Occupational Therapy Assistant Atlantic IA
Derick Koppes AAS Sustainable Construction and Design HH Bernard IA
Jacob Bumann AAS Network Administration and Engineering Bettendorf IA
Quinci Andes AA Liberal Arts Brooklyn IA
Hunter Rudd AAS Marketing Management Brooklyn IA
David Weiss AAS Police Science HH Brooklyn IA
Rachel Roth AA Liberal Arts Buckingham IA
Alyssa Hertges AAS Dental Hygiene Calmar IA
Ethan Adolphs AAS Accounting Cedar Falls IA
Cypriss Andersen DIPL Practical Nursing Cedar Falls IA
Dandrea Archer AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brittany Bamford AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Austin Bartz AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Hailey Bathen CERT Early Childhood Education Cedar Falls IA
Brandon Beaty AAS Automotive Technology H Cedar Falls IA
Isaiah Best CERT Electronics Installer Cedar Falls IA
Starr Bujanowski AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Joseph Chabotte AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Caden Conrad AAS Marketing Management Cedar Falls IA
Aliyah Davis AA Transfer Major: Human and Family Services Cedar Falls IA
Branden Eickstead AS Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Allison Flanscha AA Liberal Arts H Cedar Falls IA
Brenyn Grubic AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Kade Halupnick AA Liberal Arts PH Cedar Falls IA
Trevor Hanson AA Liberal Arts H Cedar Falls IA
Cody Hargrave AAS Accounting Cedar Falls IA
Emily Harter DIPL Practical Nursing Cedar Falls IA
Lily Hermanson AAS Welding Technology/Welder Cedar Falls IA
Joel Herring AS Liberal Arts HH Cedar Falls IA
Joel Herring AA Liberal Arts HH Cedar Falls IA
Emma Kegebein AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Aislynn Korf AS Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
John Kroener AA Liberal Arts H Cedar Falls IA
Makenna Lichty CERT Early Childhood Education HH Cedar Falls IA
Clayton Lind DIPL Welding Cedar Falls IA
Eryn Lindell AAS Ag Business Management Cedar Falls IA
Haven Martin AS Liberal Arts H Cedar Falls IA
Haven Martin AA Liberal Arts H Cedar Falls IA
Ashlyn Metcalf AA Liberal Arts H Cedar Falls IA
Hayes Michaelsen DIPL Computer Networking Technician Cedar Falls IA
Tanner Mitchell AAS Industrial Automation Technology Cedar Falls IA
Yelsida Nacanabo AAS Associate Degree Nursing Cedar Falls IA
Alyssa Nelson AAA Digital Mass Media Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Shields AAS Sustainable Construction and Design Cedar Falls IA
Stacy Speakar AAS Early Childhood Education HH Cedar Falls IA
Jerome Stotsky DIPL Welding Cedar Falls IA
Nathan Swanson AAS Network Administration and Engineering H Cedar Falls IA
Josey Thompson AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brady Tyler AAS Police Science Cedar Falls IA
Zachary Weaver AA Liberal Arts Cedar Falls IA
Haley Weiland AAS Dental Hygiene H Cedar Falls IA
Treyton Weimer AAS Sustainable Construction and Design H Cedar Falls IA
Zoe Wilkening AAA Graphic Communications HH Cedar Falls IA
Justin Wyatt AAS Welding Technology/Welder H Cedar Falls IA
Jesse Heying AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Cedar Rapids IA
Brinlee Knudson AA Transfer Major Social Work Cedar Rapids IA
Kelsey Niles AA Liberal Arts Center Point IA
Audrey White AA Liberal Arts HH Charles City IA
Eden Polzin AAS Dental Hygiene Clarion IA
Heaven Frerichs AAS Associate Degree Nursing Clarksville IA
Jenalyn Funte AA Liberal Arts Clarksville IA
Samuel Jacobs AAS Natural Resources Management Clarksville IA
Cade Kramer AAS Diesel Truck Technology Clarksville IA
Deric Trees AAS Natural Resources Management Clarksville IA
Hunter Cummings DIPL Welding Clermont IA
Claire Bowen AAA Professional Photography H Coggon IA
Dalton Rush AAS Police Science Cresco IA
Raven McCabe CERT Meat Science Davenport IA
Luke Dieschbourg AAS Marketing Management Decorah IA
Mary Golly AA Liberal Arts Decorah IA
Megan Wulfekuhle AAS Dental Hygiene Delhi IA
Nathan Booms AA Liberal Arts Denver IA
Carey Cowell AAS Accounting Denver IA
Jonathen Johnson AAS CNC Machining and Tool Making Technology Denver IA
Jaimes Rowland AA Transfer Major: Elementary Education Denver IA
Corbin Simmons CERT Electronics Installer Denver IA
Hannah Payne AA Liberal Arts DeWitt IA
Lauren Wisco AAS Dental Hygiene DeWitt IA
Jacob Frisch AA Liberal Arts Dike IA
Brody Goos AAA Graphic Communications H Dike IA
Adam Hassebroek CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Dike IA
Mackenzie Huck AAA Professional Photography H Dike IA
Josh Larsen DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance Dike IA
Grace Vose AAS Associate Degree Nursing Dike IA
Morgan McDowell AAS Police Science Dubuque IA
Joseph Rettenberger AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology HH Dubuque IA
Jack Smith DIPL Welding Dubuque IA
Cayle Huebner CERT Electronics Installer HH Dunkerton IA
Zachary Johnson AA Liberal Arts Dunkerton IA
Adamson Manahl AAS Hospitality Management Dunkerton IA
Adam Stickfort AAS Industrial Automation Technology HH Dunkerton IA
Michael Stickfort AAS Industrial Automation Technology HH Dunkerton IA
Cami Timp AAA Professional Photography H Dyersville IA
Emma Alpers AAS Associate Degree Nursing Dysart IA
Samantha Glenn AA Liberal Arts Dysart IA
Lane Hennings AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Dysart IA
Leah Kaufman AA Transfer Major: Elementary Education PH Dysart IA
Kendall Putz AA Liberal Arts Dysart IA
Aliyah Dickson AA Liberal Arts Earlham IA
Nicole Parker AAS Early Childhood Education HH Elk Run Heights IA
William Kopp AAS Natural Resources Management PH Elma IA
Jacob Jensen AA Liberal Arts Estherville IA
Brell Hayes DIPL Practical Nursing Evansdale IA
Kyle Hockey AAS Diesel Truck Technology HH Evansdale IA
Brooklyn Kiewiet AA Liberal Arts Evansdale IA
Heather Mangrich AAS Human Resource Management Evansdale IA
Brock Beesecker AAS Automotive Technology Fairbank IA
Hayley Kleinheksel AA Liberal Arts HH Fairbank IA
Jacob Demmer AAS Police Science HH Farley IA
Liza Herold AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology HH Fort Atkinson IA
Eli Nymeyer DIPL Advanced Welding HH Fort Atkinson IA
Eli Nymeyer AAS Welding Technology/Welder HH Fort Atkinson IA
Hunter Kruse AAS Natural Resources Management Fort Dodge IA
Stephanie Brincks AA Liberal Arts H Frederika IA
Wayne Kauffman CERT Electronics Installer Frederika IA
Ryan Kumsher AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Garner IA
Baily Anderson AAS Early Childhood Education Garwin IA
Madisyn Anderson AAS Early Childhood Education HH Garwin IA
Jaicob Breitbach DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance HH Gilbertville IA
Cole Thome AAS Electronics Engineering Technology Gilbertville IA
Rachael Scarf AS Liberal Arts Gladbrook IA
Rachael Scarf AA Liberal Arts Gladbrook IA
Logan Strickler AAS Ag Business Management Grundy Center IA
Edgar Tapia AA Liberal Arts Harris IA
Kylie Parmely AAS Dental Hygiene Hazleton IA
Jake Maakestad AAS Automotive Technology H Hubbard IA
Alexis Bergmeier AAS Early Childhood Education HH Hudson IA
Jasmine Fuller AA Liberal Arts Hudson IA
Orion Polendo AAS Industrial Automation Technology H Hudson IA
Hailey Clendenen AA Transfer Major: Elementary Education Humboldt IA
Carter Thompson AAS Ag Power Technology Huxley IA
Kimberley Renze AAA Graphic Communications HH Ida Grove IA
Megan Brock DIPL Practical Nursing Independence IA
Riley Campbell CERT Early Childhood Education Independence IA
Trevin Corkery DIPL Computer Networking Technician Independence IA
Tyler Davis CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist H Independence IA
Jacob Dinger CERT Electronics Installer Independence IA
Olivia Fangman AA Liberal Arts Independence IA
Karlee Fuelling CERT Early Childhood Education HH Independence IA
Elle Greiner CERT Early Childhood Education HH Independence IA
Cayden Griswold CERT Early Childhood Education Independence IA
Cayden Griswold DIPL Early Childhood Education Independence IA
Mady Haas AAS Associate Degree Nursing Independence IA
Landry Jones AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice Independence IA
Mallory McCormick CERT Early Childhood Education PH Independence IA
Aaliyah Meek DIPL Medical Office Specialist Independence IA
Alexis Shupe AA Liberal Arts H Independence IA
Noah Weber AA Liberal Arts Independence IA
Kaitlin Russell AAS Dental Hygiene Indianola IA
Beth Barnett AA Liberal Arts H Iowa Falls IA
Jack Berry AAS Industrial Automation Technology Janesville IA
Justin Berry CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Janesville IA
Elisabeth Reeves AAS Police Science HH Janesville IA
Aubreigh Schmidt AA Liberal Arts H Janesville IA
Blake Brown DIPL Computer Networking Technician Jesup IA
Ella Marting AA Liberal Arts Jesup IA
Emma Marting AA Liberal Arts H Jesup IA
Hannah Mihm AAS Associate Degree Nursing Jesup IA
Christian Negley DIPL Computer Networking Technician Jesup IA
Christian Negley AAS Network Administration and Engineering Jesup IA
Zane Schares AAS Automotive Technology HH Jesup IA
Heath Wyant AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Jesup IA
Tyler Christensen AAS Sustainable Construction and Design Johnston IA
Trevor Davis AAS Natural Resources Management La Porte City IA
Bryce Parker AAA Digital Mass Media La Porte City IA
Riley Rosauer AA Liberal Arts H La Porte City IA
Garrett Rottinghaus AAS CNC Machining and Tool Making Technology La Porte City IA
Nelson Sides CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist La Porte City IA
Brandon Stech AA Liberal Arts La Porte City IA
Lauren Wagner AAA Graphic Communications PH La Porte City IA
Lexi Wagner AA Liberal Arts HH La Porte City IA
Macie Hill AAS Early Childhood Education H Lansing IA
Chase Howe AA Liberal Arts Lawler IA
Colby Frazer AAS Natural Resources Management Lime Springs IA
Blake Veenstra AAS Ag Business Management Lynnville IA
Kalen Recker CERT Electronics Installer Manchester IA
Gabrielle Schuman AA Liberal Arts H Manchester IA
Hunter Neumann AAS Welding Technology/Welder H Maquoketa IA
Taylor Thede AAS Dental Hygiene Maquoketa IA
Jackson Hicks AA Liberal Arts Marion IA
Carli Parmely AAS Dental Hygiene Maynard IA
Spencer Rose AAS Natural Resources Management McGregor IA
Brookelyn Radloff AAS Marketing Management Monona IA
Mathew Rippel DIPL General Agriculture Mount Auburn IA
Whittney Morse AA Liberal Arts Muscatine IA
Kacie Erwin AAS Police Science Nashua IA
Sydney Hansen AAS Dental Hygiene HH Nashua IA
Shane Hillesheim AAS Ag Power Technology HH Nashua IA
Michael Johnson AA Business Administration HH Nashua IA
Megan Weidler CERT Early Childhood Education Nashua IA
Aden Zwanziger AA Liberal Arts New Hampton IA
Mackenzie Huck AAA Professional Photography H New Hartford IA
Sydney Latwesen AAA Graphic Communications New Hartford IA
Carsen Jeanes DIPL Welding Oelwein IA
Jesse Platt DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance Oelwein IA
Andrew Roete AAS Sustainable Construction and Design HH Oelwein IA
Dylan Smith AAS Diesel Truck Technology Oelwein IA
Delaney Harbison AA Liberal Arts HH Ollie IA
Calvin Knutson DIPL General Agriculture Ossian IA
Christian Eilers DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance Parkersburg IA
Jasmen Martindale AA Liberal Arts H Parkersburg IA
Riley Oberhauser AAS Marketing Management Parkersburg IA
Natalie Demuth AA Liberal Arts HH Peosta IA
Carey Cowell AAS Accounting Plainfield IA
Marquise Paino DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance Plainfield IA
Carolyn White AA Liberal Arts Plainfield IA
Andrew Bartels AAS Police Science HH Pleasantviille IA
Thomas Melohn AAS Police Science PH Pocahontas IA
Pierce Harbaugh CERT Welding Postville IA
Pierce Harbaugh DIPL Welding Postville IA
Devan Myers CERT Electronics Installer H Preston IA
Brendon Brown AAS CNC Machining and Tool Making Technology HH Readlyn IA
Jarrod Galyean CERT Electronics Installer Readlyn IA
Grace Imbrogno AA Liberal Arts PH Readlyn IA
Ethan Oltrogge CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist HH Readlyn IA
Russell Benson DIPL Advanced Welding Reinbeck IA
Russell Benson AAS Welding Technology/Welder Reinbeck IA
Aleasia Clay AA Liberal Arts H Reinbeck IA
Cortney Crozier AA Liberal Arts Reinbeck IA
Cole Engel DIPL Welding HH Reinbeck IA
Connor Engel DIPL Welding HH Reinbeck IA
Brett Kramer AAS Police Science H Reinbeck IA
Ian Offner AA Transfer Major: Psychology H Reinbeck IA
Marissa Vanderkolk AAA Graphic Communications Reinbeck IA
Sydney Nuehring AA Liberal Arts H Rockwell IA
Justin Meints AAS Ag Business Management Steamboat Rock IA
Evan Baumgartner AA Liberal Arts Strawberry Point IA
Tyler Converse AA Liberal Arts Sumner IA
Daniel Dillon DIPL General Agriculture H Sumner IA
Taylor Hepperle AAS Police Science H Sumner IA
Karoliine Lumila AAS Dental Hygiene HH Sumner IA
Jonathan Rader AAS Hospitality Management Sumner IA
Ryan Rochford CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Sumner IA
Elizabeth Wehling CERT Precision Agriculture Sumner IA
Elizabeth Wehling CERT Meat Science Sumner IA
Chance Hulme DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance H Traer IA
Cody Jones AAS Ag Power Technology Traer IA
Taylor Raum DIPL Early Childhood Education Traer IA
Isabel Sierra AA Liberal Arts H Traer IA
Aaron Snider DIPL General Agriculture Traer IA
Kayla Tempel DIPL Practical Nursing Traer IA
Amber Timmons AAS Associate Degree Nursing Traer IA
Molly Uden AAA Graphic Communications Traer IA
Lincoln Drewis AA Liberal Arts Tripoli IA
Madeline Freiberg AS Liberal Arts PH Tripoli IA
Haileigh Halverson AA Liberal Arts H Tripoli IA
Maguire Johnson DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance Tripoli IA
Machalah Phelps AAS Associate Degree Nursing Tripoli IA
Dalaney Chandler DIPL Administrative Assistant H Urbana IA
Madalyn Petsche AA Liberal Arts Urbana IA
Josie Durflinger AA Liberal Arts HH Van Meter IA
Leah Bohnsack AA Liberal Arts HH Vinton IA
Anthony Hilton AAS CNC Machining and Tool Making Technology Vinton IA
Kaitlin Meyer AAS Sustainable Construction and Design HH Vinton IA
Alexander Streif DIPL Welding HH Wadena IA
Timothy Michael AAS Sustainable Construction and Design PH Walker IA
Dylan Jensen CERT Electronics Installer Washburn IA
Brenda Abarca AAS Human Resource Management H Waterloo IA
Araceli Aguilar AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Alesha Arnold AAS Early Childhood Education Waterloo IA
Alejandro Ayard AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Thomas Bell AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Alejandro Benitez AAA Digital Mass Media Waterloo IA
Joanne Bernard AAS Hospitality Management Waterloo IA
Braley Bogart AAA Graphic Communications HH Waterloo IA
Kenna Boleyn AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Daniela Botero Montoya DIPL Practical Nursing HH Waterloo IA
Hans Boursiquot AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Waterloo IA
Kelly Bruner DIPL Practical Nursing Waterloo IA
Jonathon Brustkern AA Liberal Arts HH Waterloo IA
Colton Burch AAS Welding Technology/Welder Waterloo IA
Chevy Burnell DIPL Electronics Technician Waterloo IA
Chevy Burnell AAS Electronics Engineering Technology Waterloo IA
Sam Chilcote AAS Sustainable Construction and Design Waterloo IA
Jennifer Christensen AAS Associate Degree Nursing Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Conkling DIPL Practical Nursing Waterloo IA
Mitchell Cook AAS Network Administration and Engineering Waterloo IA
Jacqueline Davis DIPL Practical Nursing Waterloo IA
Caleb Dekoster AAS Sustainable Construction and Design Waterloo IA
Jesus Del Valle AAS Police Science Waterloo IA
Reese Dietz AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Beckie Dobes AAA Professional Photography HH Waterloo IA
Adam Foemmel AS Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Vaneia Gardner CERT Early Childhood Education Waterloo IA
Griffin Gilles AAS Ag Power Technology HH Waterloo IA
Melissa Glawe AAS Web Programming and Development HH Waterloo IA
Natalie Goings CERT Early Childhood Education PH Waterloo IA
Brittany Hancock AS Liberal Arts HH Waterloo IA
Andrew Hansen AA Liberal Arts HH Waterloo IA
Raquel Harmon AAS Human Resource Management Waterloo IA
Colin Hemesath AS Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Tyeisha Henderson CERT Early Childhood Education Waterloo IA
Anesha Holmes CERT Early Childhood Education Waterloo IA
Hillary Jacobs AAS Associate Degree Nursing Waterloo IA
Lourdes Jimenez DIPL Practical Nursing Waterloo IA
Alexander Joens AAS Web Programming and Development Waterloo IA
Lontavius Jordan AAS Sustainable Construction and Design Waterloo IA
Sophia Kain AA Liberal Arts HH Waterloo IA
Renajid Kajtezovic AAS Police Science Waterloo IA
Princilia Kiabanzawoko DIPL Early Childhood Education Waterloo IA
Christian Kibe AAA Digital Mass Media Waterloo IA
William Klinkenberg CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Waterloo IA
Amber Kowalsky AAA Graphic Communications Waterloo IA
Ena Kudic AAS Human Resource Management Waterloo IA
Mason Lamb AAS Ag Power Technology Waterloo IA
Jeffrey Lavenz AAS Information Systems Management H Waterloo IA
Michele Leekley DIPL Early Childhood Education Waterloo IA
Michael Lucio AA Transfer Major: Political Science Waterloo IA
Bridgette Mahlstedt AAS Web Programming and Development HH Waterloo IA
Kemal Masinovic AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology HH Waterloo IA
Raphael Mbanda AAA Digital Mass Media Waterloo IA
Drueana McFadden AAS Early Childhood Education HH Waterloo IA
Justin Meier DIPL Computer Networking Technician Waterloo IA
Justin Meier AAS Information Systems Management Waterloo IA
Brandon Meyer AAS Industrial Automation Technology Waterloo IA
Spenser Mochal AAS Web Programming and Development HH Waterloo IA
Melaynie Mohorne AA Transfer Major Fine Arts Waterloo IA
Abeldigne Muanda AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Andrew Peters AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Waterloo IA
James Rea CERT Electronics Installer Waterloo IA
Jessica Reiman AAS Associate Degree Nursing Waterloo IA
Michael Routt AAA Digital Mass Media Waterloo IA
Dylan Royer DIPL Computer Networking Technician Waterloo IA
Austin Rubenacker AAS Electronics Engineering Technology Waterloo IA
Casey Schipper AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Andrew Schneider CERT Electronics Installer PH Waterloo IA
Grace Schwenneker AA Transfer Major: Elementary Education H Waterloo IA
Emma Sebetka AAS Web Programming and Development PH Waterloo IA
McKayla Stohr AAS Associate Degree Nursing Waterloo IA
Coby Taylor AAS Ag Power Technology Waterloo IA
Nathan Theis-Barnett AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology H Waterloo IA
Cole Thome AAS Electronics Engineering Technology Waterloo IA
Erin Timm AA Transfer Major: Criminal Justice Waterloo IA
Cyleigh Timmer AAS Early Childhood Education Waterloo IA
Afi Toumey AAS Human Resource Management H Waterloo IA
Abbi Treichel AA Transfer Major: Elementary Education Waterloo IA
Harun Tricic DIPL Industrial Equipment Maintenance Waterloo IA
Maya Van Erem AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Callie Van Wey CERT Meat Science HH Waterloo IA
Callie Van Wey AAS Animal Science HH Waterloo IA
Dalila Velic AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Armin Vretenarevic CERT CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist H Waterloo IA
Ramon Wence DIPL Computer Networking Technician Waterloo IA
Aquonn Williams AA Liberal Arts Waterloo IA
Brianna Wilson AAS Administrative Office Management Waterloo IA
Austin Winterscheid AAS Automotive Technology Waterloo IA
Kyrie Youde AA Liberal Arts HH Waterloo IA
Lwee Zar AAA Graphic Communications H Waterloo IA
Weerada Wechakij AA Liberal Arts HH Waterloo IA
Shayne Flannery DIPL Practical Nursing Waukee IA
Brady Sullivan AAS Sustainable Construction and Design Waukon IA
Ashlyn Carnes AA Liberal Arts HH Waverly IA
Michaela Dunn DIPL Computer Networking Technician Waverly IA
Haley Eckerman AAS Natural Resources Management Waverly IA
Steven Franke AAS Automotive Technology Waverly IA
Carter Froelich AAS CNC Machining and Tool Making Technology Waverly IA
William Thompson CERT Electronics Installer Waverly IA
Lincoln Lasourd AAS Marketing Management H Webster City IA
Marlene Tejeda AA Liberal Arts H Webster City IA
Austin Koch AAS Diesel Truck Technology West Union IA
Ty Stee AA Liberal Arts West Union IA
Brianne Martin AAS Dental Hygiene H Westgate IA
Olivia Connolly AA Liberal Arts Winthrop IA
Alayna Gallery AA Liberal Arts H Winthrop IA
Connor Ehlert AAS Natural Resources Management Bricelyn MN
Matthew Melsness AA Liberal Arts Rochester MN
Brandi Ostert AAS Human Resource Management Blair NE
Grant McCready AA Liberal Arts Columbia SC
Aida Sanchez Faciaben AA Transfer Major: Business HH Barcelona Spain
Alexandra Cashen AAS Early Childhood Education HH Murfreesboro TN
Cody Crist AAS Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Darlington WI
Taylor Hendrickson AAS Dental Hygiene Prairie Du Chien WI

Tags

  1. Academics
  2. Graduation
Back to top