Spring 2020 Graduates

posted on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 in  College News

WATERLOO — The following are Hawkeye Community College spring semester 2020 graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

Degrees

  • AA — Associate of Arts
  • AAA — Associate of Applied Arts
  • AS — Associate of Science
  • CERT — Certificate
  • DIPL — Diploma

Honors

  • *  Honors (GPA 3.5-3.74)
  • **  High Honors (GPA 3.75-3.99)
  • ***  Presidential Honors (GPA 4.0)

Graduates

The list is ordered by State, City, Last Name.

First Name Last Name Program Degree Honors City State
Treyton Tafolla Web Programming & Development AAS Camarillo CA
Jonathan Young Network Administration and Engineering AAS Fruita CO
Jacob Cawkwell Liberal Arts AA ** Stafford England
Brenden Matthias Landscaping and Turf Management AAS Atlanta GA
Sararose Holding Hospitality Management AAS ** Kihei HI
Patrick Kuper Industrial Automation Technology AAS Ackley IA
Joshua Scallon Digital Mass Media AAA Ackley IA
Colton Bell Electronics Installer CERT ** Allison IA
Brandon Reiher General Agriculture DIPL Allison IA
Brayden Good Business Administration AA Altoona IA
Morgan Knowler Hospitality Management AAS * Altoona IA
Maxwell White Liberal Arts AA Ames IA
James McLean Liberal Arts AA Anamosa IA
Ryan Mahoney Business Administration AA Ankeny IA
Hannah Haugstad Administrative Assistant DIPL * Aplington IA
Hannah Haugstad Administrative Office Management AAS * Aplington IA
Hannah Haugstad Office Assistant CERT * Aplington IA
Matthew Klahsen Ag Business Management AAS Aplington IA
Samantha Lester Practical Nursing DIPL Aplington IA
Kyle Sherburne Ag Business Management AAS Aplington IA
Justin Schroeder Graphic Communications AAA * Arcadia IA
Alicia Krier Liberal Arts AA Aurelia IA
Caleb Koch Ag Business Management AAS ** Aurora IA
Zane Dausel Ag Power Technology AAS Battle Creek IA
Tyler Sohm Police Science AAS Battle Creek IA
Curtis Guyer Business Administration AA * Belle Plaine IA
Braxton Childers Industrial Automation Technology AAS Bettendorf IA
James Boustead Liberal Arts AS * Boone IA
James Boustead Liberal Arts AA * Boone IA
Brekin Tigges Welding DIPL * Calmar IA
Morgan McMullen Liberal Arts AA Cascade IA
Gregory Anderson Industrial Automation Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Kyle Ansley CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Britney Borcherding Liberal Arts AS * Cedar Falls IA
Matthew Busch Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Katherine Catchpool Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Barrett Coyle Network Administration and Engineering AAS * Cedar Falls IA
Shelby Davis Professional Photography AAA *** Cedar Falls IA
Alex Deeds Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Dylan Giberson Electronics Installer CERT Cedar Falls IA
Samantha Glaspie Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Westen Graham Electronics Installer CERT Cedar Falls IA
Tamara Hastings Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS ** Cedar Falls IA
Tamara Hastings Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL ** Cedar Falls IA
Mikaeleigh Hayes Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Olivia Heath Digital Mass Media AAA Cedar Falls IA
Abby Hendrickson Business Administration AA ** Cedar Falls IA
Kacie Herring Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Ashley Hicks Human Resource Management AAS * Cedar Falls IA
Eli Horstmeier Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL ** Cedar Falls IA
Stevie Kellum Graphic Communications AAA * Cedar Falls IA
Jessica Knox Medical Administrative Assistant AAS Cedar Falls IA
Jessica Knox Medical Secretary DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Abigail Kobliska Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Zayne Lang Electronics Installer CERT Cedar Falls IA
Zachary Larew Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL * Cedar Falls IA
Darby Larson Electronics Installer CERT Cedar Falls IA
Darby Larson Electronics Technician DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Darby Larson Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Theodeore Loeckle Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Kristin Loftis Office Assistant CERT Cedar Falls IA
Ry Martinson Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Natalia Mendoza-Castro Accounting AAS ** Cedar Falls IA
Mikayla Michaelsen Human Resource Management AAS * Cedar Falls IA
Austin Miller Business Administration AA Cedar Falls IA
Tanner Mostek Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Cedar Falls IA
Andrew Novak Business Administration AA * Cedar Falls IA
Tessa Petefish Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Corey Popes Business Administration AA Cedar Falls IA
Zachary Roed Hospitality Management AAS Cedar Falls IA
Jackson Schmidt Police Science AAS * Cedar Falls IA
Rory Schmidt Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Colin Simpson Welding DIPL * Cedar Falls IA
Katana Srigley Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Spencer Swanstrom Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Damon Tucker Network Administration and Engineering AAS Cedar Falls IA
Emily Uhlenhopp Liberal Arts AS ** Cedar Falls IA
Emily Uhlenhopp Liberal Arts AA ** Cedar Falls IA
Kailey Van Heiden Practical Nursing DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Ana Westerman Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Joseph Zimmermann Liberal Arts AA Cedar Rapids IA
Evan Schmidtke Diesel Truck Technology AAS Charles City IA
Allison Cummings Welding DIPL ** Clarksville IA
Jay Johnson CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS Clarksville IA
Christopher Nelson Liberal Arts AA Clarksville IA
James Seehusen Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS Clarksville IA
Madison Wendel Liberal Arts AA Clear Lake IA
Dawson Rasmusson Liberal Arts AA Cresco IA
Kaylee Thomas Criminal Justice AA Cresco IA
Max Tracy Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS Dallas Center IA
Tye Anderson Ag Business Management AAS Decorah IA
Matt Blaess Police Science AAS Decorah IA
Avery Brandt Landscaping and Turf Management AAS Decorah IA
Cody Dostal Diesel Truck Technology AAS Decorah IA
Cole Tweten Police Science AAS Decorah IA
Antonio Graber Industrial Automation Technology AAS Denver IA
Jennifer Mobley Liberal Arts AA * Denver IA
Cohrt Oesterle Liberal Arts AA Denver IA
Carson Schneider Digital Mass Media AAA * Denver IA
Maeve Karsjens Liberal Arts AA Des Moines IA
Reese Newcomb Liberal Arts AA * Des Moines IA
Allie Brouwer Ag Business Management AAS ** Dike IA
Allie Brouwer Animal Science AAS ** Dike IA
Bradley Cunningham Welding DIPL Dike IA
Chase Wilson Automotive Technology AAS * Dike IA
Ian Ernzen Police Science AAS * Dubuque IA
Ryan Kramer Fire Science AAS Dubuque IA
Eric Fettkether Diesel Truck Technology AAS Dunkerton IA
Emily Stickfort Administrative Assistant DIPL ** Dunkerton IA
Emily Stickfort Administrative Office Management AAS ** Dunkerton IA
Emily Stickfort Office Assistant CERT ** Dunkerton IA
Koby Alpers Liberal Arts AA Dysart IA
Autumn Kies Liberal Arts AS Dysart IA
Carter Pokorny General Agriculture DIPL ** Dysart IA
Keon Huffman Liberal Arts AA Eldora IA
Melanee Wakefield Liberal Arts AA Eldridge IA
Kyle Hallstrom Practical Nursing DIPL Elk Run Heights IA
Kelsi Peters Liberal Arts AA Elk Run Heights IA
Alexandria Schutte Human Resource Management AAS Elk Run Heights IA
Daniel Snook Diesel Truck Technology AAS ** Elk Run Heights IA
Kelly White Human Resource Management AAS * Elk Run Heights IA
Keri Hosch Criminal Justice AA Epworth IA
Brent Brooks Automotive Technology AAS Evansdale IA
Isaac Buzynski Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Fairbank IA
Ronald Hutschenreuter Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Fairbank IA
Heather Meinecke Practical Nursing DIPL ** Fairbank IA
Samuel Nissen Digital Mass Media AAA Fairbank IA
Hunter Robinson Police Science AAS Fairbank IA
William Einwalter Industrial Automation Technology AAS Fort Atkinson IA
Tyler Rentschler Business Administration AA Fredericksburg IA
Cade Bamrick Liberal Arts AA Garner IA
Crystal Terrell Graphic Communications AAA Gilbertville IA
Cole Thome Electronics Installer CERT Gilbertville IA
Lauren Weber Digital Mass Media AAA Gilbertville IA
Rhett Barnes Liberal Arts AA Gladbrook IA
Samuel Cahalan Welding Technology/Welder AAS Gladbrook IA
Brandon Adelmund CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT ** Greene IA
Sheldon Leavens Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Greene IA
Bryce Trees Electronics Installer CERT Greene IA
Kelsey Freeborn Graphic Communications AAA ** Grinnell IA
Adam Gruman CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT * Grinnell IA
Hunter Patten Ag Business Management AAS Grinnell IA
Jacob Ascher General Agriculture DIPL Grundy Center IA
Jeremy Brickhouse Sustainable Construction & Design AAS ** Grundy Center IA
Jordan Rinnels Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS Grundy Center IA
Jordan Rinnels Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL Grundy Center IA
Riley Wells Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Grundy Center IA
Nathaniel Herman Welding DIPL Hawkeye IA
MaKenna Popham Legal Office Assistant AAS Hiawatha IA
Thomas Platte Industrial Automation Technology AAS Hubbard IA
Ivan Wilson CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Hudson IA
Macy Becker Practical Nursing DIPL Humboldt IA
Ethan Anderson CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS Independence IA
Andrew Bieber Diesel Truck Technology AAS Independence IA
Ericka Carmona Early Childhood Education DIPL Independence IA
Makenzie Homan Liberal Arts AS ** Independence IA
Makenzie Homan Liberal Arts AA ** Independence IA
Alynn Joyce Practical Nursing DIPL Independence IA
Caleb Kremer Digital Mass Media AAA ** Independence IA
Zachary McNeese CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS Independence IA
Brendon Seibert Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL ** Independence IA
Zachery Snyder Police Science AAS Independence IA
Parker Sweeney Liberal Arts AS * Independence IA
Parker Sweeney Liberal Arts AA * Independence IA
Olivia Wolf Early Childhood Education DIPL ** Independence IA
Olivia Wolf Early Childhood Education AAS ** Independence IA
Zachary Zieser Liberal Arts AA Independence IA
Jack Berry CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS Janesville IA
Jack Berry CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Janesville IA
Jack Berry CNC Machining Technology DIPL Janesville IA
Jared Burks Ag Power Technology AAS * Janesville IA
Julia Meister Liberal Arts AA ** Janesville IA
Miranda Bergman Early Childhood Education AAS * Jesup IA
Dylan Brown Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Jesup IA
Autumn Even General Agriculture DIPL Jesup IA
Chase Even Ag Power Technology AAS Jesup IA
Drake Fleming Welding DIPL Jesup IA
Justin Renner Fire Science AAS *** Jesup IA
Tristen Reyes Welding DIPL * Jesup IA
Dalton Sebetka Ag Power Technology AAS Jesup IA
Kaylee Thoma Liberal Arts AA ** Jesup IA
Hunter Youngblut Electronics Installer CERT Jesup IA
Noah Haynes Digital Mass Media AAA ** Johnston IA
Alyssa Frost Early Childhood Education DIPL ** La Porte City IA
Amy Grimstad Liberal Arts AA * La Porte City IA
Payge Hames Marketing Management AAS La Porte City IA
Corey Hewitt Electronics Engineering Technology AAS La Porte City IA
Nathan LeRoy CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT La Porte City IA
Maci McLaughlin Criminal Justice AA La Porte City IA
Brodie West Computer Networking Technician DIPL La Porte City IA
Daniel Zeien Ag Business Management AAS La Porte City IA
Brandon Goedken Sustainable Construction & Design AAS * Lamont IA
Kara Harris-Zumhof Liberal Arts AA Lamont IA
Kassidy Reicks Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS *** Lawler IA
Claire Christensen Liberal Arts AA Libertyville IA
Payton Bahl Liberal Arts AA Lisbon IA
Chantal Carroll Liberal Arts AA Lu Verne IA
Hailey Anderson Professional Photography AAA *** Malcom IA
Matthew McMahon Police Science AAS Manchester IA
Morgan Ungs Liberal Arts AA ** Manchester IA
Jenna Yeager Professional Photography AAA *** Maquoketa IA
Gretchen Slaymaker Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS ** Marengo IA
Gretchen Slaymaker Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL ** Marengo IA
Trace Wanatee Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Marshalltown IA
Anna Barry Practical Nursing DIPL Maynard IA
Carly Hasken Liberal Arts AA * Miles IA
Aaron Scott Ag Power Technology AAS Muscatine IA
Keagan Betsinger General Agriculture DIPL Nashua IA
Bryan Letzring Web Programming & Development AAS Nashua IA
Henry Wiebbecke Liberal Arts AA Nashua IA
Nicol Erickson Medical Administrative Assistant AAS * New Hampton IA
Nicol Erickson Medical Secretary DIPL * New Hampton IA
Madison Flick Transfer Major: Criminal Justice AA New Hampton IA
Kristi Hanson Police Science AAS * New Hampton IA
Cameron Maas Business Administration AA * New Hampton IA
Gary Cummings Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Oelwein IA
Megan Dehaven Practical Nursing DIPL * Oelwein IA
Britney Hershey Liberal Arts AA * Oelwein IA
Alexandra Parker Liberal Arts AA Oelwein IA
Taylor Wedemeier Liberal Arts AA Oelwein IA
Joseph Even Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Oran IA
Austin Tieskoetter Ag Business Management AAS * Ossian IA
Ashley McMullin Liberal Arts AA Ottumwa IA
Tyler Bergman Electronics Installer CERT Parkersburg IA
Tyler Bergman Electronics Technician DIPL Parkersburg IA
Tyler Bergman Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Parkersburg IA
Tristan Bovy Police Science AAS Parkersburg IA
Coby Hoff Police Science AAS Parkersburg IA
Nicholas Oldenburger Ag Business Management AAS * Parkersburg IA
Paighton Malek Criminal Justice AA * Pella IA
Emilio Gonzalez Liberal Arts AA Perry IA
Nickolas Bucknell Ag Power Technology AAS Plainfield IA
Carter Lansing Welding DIPL Postville IA
Craig Nolting Electronics Installer CERT ** Preston IA
Craig Nolting Electronics Technician DIPL ** Preston IA
Craig Nolting Electronics Engineering Technology AAS ** Preston IA
Sydney Purdy Liberal Arts AA * Raymond IA
Peyton Brown Business Administration AA * Readlyn IA
Grady Meyer Welding DIPL * Readlyn IA
Carley Schmit Liberal Arts AA ** Readlyn IA
Julia Brumbaugh Liberal Arts AA Reinbeck IA
Hunter Lott Liberal Arts AA * Reinbeck IA
Vance Mennen Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL * Reinbeck IA
Dillon Nissen Welding DIPL Reinbeck IA
Carrie O'Connor General Agriculture DIPL Reinbeck IA
Carrie O'Connor Ag Business Management AAS Reinbeck IA
Abby Smith Medical Administrative Assistant AAS Reinbeck IA
Abby Smith Medical Secretary DIPL Reinbeck IA
Jalleen Grover Information Systems Management AAS Rowley IA
Mason Goerend Graphic Communications AAA ** Saint Lucas IA
Morgan Chandler Criminal Justice AA Shell Rock IA
Dalton Epley Liberal Arts AA ** Shell Rock IA
Alix Hall Liberal Arts AA Shell Rock IA
Karlie Wosepka Early Childhood Education AAS * Shell Rock IA
Mikayla Howard Liberal Arts AA Shellsburg IA
Dalton Kramer Police Science AAS Sherrill IA
Leah Carter Liberal Arts AA Sigourney IA
Avery Moore Liberal Arts AA Sigourney IA
Seth Voss Business Administration AA * Spirit Lake IA
Gregory Pauly Criminal Justice AA Springville IA
Cristina Flores Criminal Justice AA Storm Lake IA
Weslee Gould Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Strawberry Point IA
Krayton Allen Liberal Arts AA * Sumner IA
Jill Ohrt Medical Assistant DIPL Sumner IA
Rebecca Paulus Liberal Arts AA Sumner IA
Ian Schwake CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS * Sumner IA
Carter Seitsinger Liberal Arts AS ** Sumner IA
Carter Seitsinger Liberal Arts AA ** Sumner IA
Mitchell Tehel Landscaping and Turf Management AAS * Sumner IA
Clayton Wedemeier Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Sumner IA
Bailey Hughes Liberal Arts AA Thompson IA
Erick Steinlage Diesel Truck Technology AAS Toledo IA
Jonah Allen Information Systems Management AAS Traer IA
Jonah Allen Network Administration and Engineering AAS Traer IA
Shelby McKinley Liberal Arts AA ** Traer IA
Keean Anderson Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Tripoli IA
Isabell Christensen Liberal Arts AA ** Tripoli IA
Allison Katzenburger Early Childhood Education DIPL ** Tripoli IA
Branden Kleppe Automotive Technology AAS Tripoli IA
Landen Kuhlmann Ag Power Technology AAS Tripoli IA
Jacob Durflinger Liberal Arts AA Van Meter IA
Connor Brown CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT ** Vinton IA
Cassandra Patava Practical Nursing DIPL Vinton IA
Katelyn Spitler Liberal Arts AA Vinton IA
Scott Wirth Liberal Arts AA Vinton IA
Marrah Burrack Liberal Arts AA ** Wadena IA
Anna Torkelson Liberal Arts AA * Wadena IA
Johnathan Powell CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT * Washburn IA
Holli Rose Practical Nursing DIPL Washburn IA
Katia Alford Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Jordan Allbones Marketing Management AAS Waterloo IA
Sanrico Allen Graphic Communications AAA Waterloo IA
Darryl Anant Business Administration AA Waterloo IA
Mitchell Anderson Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Nathan Anderson Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Waterloo IA
Samuel Annan Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Passion Anthony Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Kossi Ayiglo Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Camila Babic Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Lauren Baker Hospitality Management AAS Waterloo IA
Tyler Bellfy Professional Photography AAA * Waterloo IA
Lori Betz Practical Nursing DIPL * Waterloo IA
Chace Boggs Welding Technology/Welder AAS ** Waterloo IA
Jillian Brown Early Childhood Education DIPL * Waterloo IA
Jillian Brown Early Childhood Education AAS * Waterloo IA
Dayton Carpenter Police Science AAS Waterloo IA
Melissa Coates Criminal Justice AA * Waterloo IA
Devon Conkling Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Alexis Conner Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Cara Conroy Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS Waterloo IA
Cara Conroy Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL Waterloo IA
Adam Craft Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Sarah Crisman Early Childhood Education DIPL Waterloo IA
Eldin Dizdarevic CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT ** Waterloo IA
Rhodes Dolan Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Jaxon Doland Computer Networking Technician DIPL Waterloo IA
Emajda Dzananovic Liberal Arts AS Waterloo IA
Emajda Dzananovic Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
David Faris CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS *** Waterloo IA
Michelle Feltz Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL Waterloo IA
Hailey Finch Liberal Arts AA * Waterloo IA
Corey Finzen Electronics Installer CERT Waterloo IA
Nikolas Fischer Walter Electronics Installer CERT * Waterloo IA
Gregorio Fleitas Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Jordan Garrey Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Carolyn Gentz Administrative Assistant DIPL *** Waterloo IA
Carolyn Gentz Administrative Office Management AAS *** Waterloo IA
Carolyn Gentz Office Assistant CERT *** Waterloo IA
Vladimir Gonzalez Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Jonathan Grimm Electronics Installer CERT * Waterloo IA
Noel Guzman Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Eldin Hadziric Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Taylor Hammargren Early Childhood Education AAS Waterloo IA
Winston Handberg Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Waterloo IA
Aubrey Hanson Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Lenora Herman Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Derek Howe Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Amy Hungate CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT * waterloo IA
John Jensen Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Xavier Jordan Graphic Communications AAA ** Waterloo IA
Levi Kacher Liberal Arts AA ** Waterloo IA
Terry Kalvig Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Theresa Ko Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Claire Kruse Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Levi Lenius Liberal Arts AA * Waterloo IA
Wendy Lien Medical Secretary DIPL Waterloo IA
Samantha Lind Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Joann Lopez Medical Administrative Assistant AAS Waterloo IA
Raquel Lopez Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Lucas Lorenz Liberal Arts AA * Waterloo IA
Neftali Marin Silva Automotive Technology AAS ** Waterloo IA
James May Ag Power Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Abigail Mazzarella Liberal Arts AA ** Waterloo IA
Kacey Meihost Early Childhood Education DIPL ** Waterloo IA
Andrew Melcher Information Systems Management AAS Waterloo IA
Sehrizad Mesinovic Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Waterloo IA
Michael Minard Digital Mass Media AAA * Waterloo IA
Rebekah Nading Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS Waterloo IA
Rebekah Nading Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL Waterloo IA
Katelyn Noack Liberal Arts AA ** Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Oberheu Legal Office Assistant AAS Waterloo IA
Erin O'Malley Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Emily Parker Veterinary Assisting DIPL Waterloo IA
Nicholas Pattison Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Karen Petersen Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Stefi Petit Welding DIPL ** Waterloo IA
Alex Pettit Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Ethan Phelps Electronics Engineering Technology AAS * Waterloo IA
Jarrett Pritchett Liberal Arts AA ** Waterloo IA
Rafael Quinto Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Madeline Randall Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Shaw Reh Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Leah Reisinger Early Childhood Education AAS * Waterloo IA
Joshua Richards Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Waterloo IA
Megan Rogers Early Childhood Education AAS Waterloo IA
Zachary Rosonke Criminal Justice AA Waterloo IA
Jacob Rowell Digital Mass Media AAA Waterloo IA
Richard Rowell Digital Mass Media AAA Waterloo IA
Komla Sapa Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Hannah Schatz Liberal Arts AS Waterloo IA
Hannah Schatz Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Michael Schildroth Marketing Management AAS * Waterloo IA
Rabiya Shah Zaib Accounting Technician DIPL Waterloo IA
Ryan Shumaker Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Waterloo IA
Noely Sibrian Automotive Technology AAS ** Waterloo IA
Maritza Elizabe Silva Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS * Waterloo IA
Maritza Elizabe Silva Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL * Waterloo IA
Michael Steimel Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Waterloo IA
Logan Stock Electronics Installer CERT Waterloo IA
Kelsie Stoehr Stevenson Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Ryan Swalve Liberal Arts AA * Waterloo IA
Garrison Thompson Industrial Automation Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Tyler Tweed Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Divine Washington Criminal Justice AA * Waterloo IA
Courtney Whelan Graphic Communications AAA Waterloo IA
Ashley Whitesell Professional Photography AAA * Waterloo IA
Clay Wilkinson Digital Mass Media AAA * Waterloo IA
Blake Williams Liberal Arts AS Waterloo IA
Caleb Williams Police Science AAS ** Waterloo IA
Devin Ziegenhorn Animal Science AAS Waterloo IA
Evan Drilling Sustainable Construction & Design AAS ** Waucoma IA
Brandon Regan Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Waukon IA
Hunter Bushman Welding Technology/Welder AAS * Waverly IA
Claire Emerson Practical Nursing DIPL Waverly IA
Levi Enright Sustainable Construction & Design AAS ** Waverly IA
Jazmine Gomez-Noel Liberal Arts AA Waverly IA
Natalie Koepke Animal Science AAS Waverly IA
Christopher Njus CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Waverly IA
Quade Ryan Practical Nursing DIPL * Waverly IA
Natalie Settje Liberal Arts AA Waverly IA
Tiffany Skaggs Early Childhood Education AAS ** Waverly IA
Tanner Steere Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Waverly IA
Stefan Ten Hoeve Digital Mass Media AAA * Waverly IA
Trisha Wiese Practical Nursing DIPL Waverly IA
Valerie Wilkening Liberal Arts AA Waverly IA
Brandon Zeien Business Administration AA * Waverly IA
Cody Chambers Liberal Arts AS Webster City IA
Kooper Jondal Natural Resources Management AAS ** Webster City IA
Rachel Darnall Animal Science AAS West Union IA
Tyson Smith Liberal Arts AA Winterset IA
Keegan Kehrli Ag Business Management AAS Winthrop IA
Evan Lenz Liberal Arts AA Woodbine IA
Maggie Bowen Liberal Arts AA Freeport IL
Sara Benson Liberal Arts AA ** Galena IL
Jonathan Engelkes Liberal Arts AA Dakota Dunes SD
Nikola Djuric Liberal Arts AA ** Valjevo Serbia
Brendan Dally Liberal Arts AA ** Johannesburg South Africa
Jamie Bennett Criminal Justice AA ** Benton WI
Kayla Thompson Liberal Arts AA Deforest WI

Tags

  1. Academics
  2. Graduation
Back to top