Hawkeye Community College Announces Spring 2019 Graduates

posted on Monday, June 3, 2019 in  College News

WATERLOO–The following are Hawkeye Community College spring semester graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

Abbreviation Meaning
* Honors (3.5-3.74 GPA)
** High Honors (3.75-3.99 GPA)
*** Presidential Honors (4.0 GPA)
AA Associate of Arts
AAA Associate of Applied Arts
AS Associate of Science
CERT Certificate
DIPL Diploma

First Name Last Name Program Degree Honors City State
Alexis Trombley Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Chugiak AK
Brady Frey Practical Nursing DIPL Ackley IA
Jay Janssen Ag Business Management AAS Ackley IA
Patrick Kuper Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Ackley IA
Hannah Nolte Dental Hygiene AAS ** Ackley IA
Reece McLaughlin Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Adel IA
Mystie Hummel Early Childhood Education AAS *** Allison IA
Lakiesha Wessels Practical Nursing DIPL * Allison IA
Alex Gray Marketing Management AAS * Anamosa IA
Emily Glaza Liberal Arts AA Ankeny IA
Cade Alberts Liberal Arts AA ** Aplington IA
Matthew Klahsen General Agriculture DIPL Aplington IA
Aaron Pritchard Basic Collision Repair DIPL Aplington IA
Luke Pruisner Liberal Arts AA ** Aplington IA
Ashley Clinton Hospitality Management AAS * Arlington IA
Caleb Koch General Agriculture DIPL ** Aurora IA
Kara Depuew Graphic Communications AAA Belmond IA
Braxton Childers Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Bettendorf IA
Elizabeth Johnson Liberal Arts AA * Bondurant IA
Courtney Hawkins Dental Hygiene AAS Brooklyn IA
Zane Winter Automotive Technology AAS ** Brooklyn IA
Carly Ackman Digital Mass Media AAA Buckingham IA
Ryan Bullerman Diesel Truck Technology AAS Calmar IA
Elizabeth Aldrich Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Gregory Anderson Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Kyle Ansley CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Cedar Falls IA
Cody Bargman Automotive Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Trevor Bartz Natural Resources Aide CERT Cedar Falls IA
Elvir Begic Business Administration AA * Cedar Falls IA
Lacey Bergmeier Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Dustin Billings Industrial Automation Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Amr Bitar Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Amr Bitar Electronics Installer CERT Cedar Falls IA
Amr Bitar Electronics Technician DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Justin Burgart Human Resource Management AAS Cedar Falls IA
Matthew Busch Electronics Installer CERT Cedar Falls IA
Cody Carpenter Liberal Arts AA ** Cedar Falls IA
Evangelia Crosson Practical Nursing DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Thomas Dexter Automotive Technology AAS Cedar Falls IA
Samantha Gaffney Digital Mass Media AAA ** Cedar Falls IA
Camryn Grubic Natural Resources Management AAS Cedar Falls IA
Kirstin Heller Dental Hygiene AAS Cedar Falls IA
Taylor Hoefer Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Luke James Liberal Arts AA ** Cedar Falls IA
Aaron Janaszak Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Aaron Janaszak Liberal Arts AS Cedar Falls IA
Brian Jungling Ag Business Management AAS Cedar Falls IA
Forest Kern Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Jared Krausman Ag Business Management AAS Cedar Falls IA
Lars Lee Digital Mass Media AAA Cedar Falls IA
Andrew Lubbert Information Systems Management AAS ** Cedar Falls IA
Tyerra Mapes Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Madison Masters Practical Nursing DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Steven Mauer Information Systems Management AAS Cedar Falls IA
Samuel McNamara Welding Technology/Welder AAS ** Cedar Falls IA
Natalia Mendoza-Castro Accounting Technician DIPL ** Cedar Falls IA
Mikayla Michaelsen Executive Assistant AAS * Cedar Falls IA
Mikayla Michaelsen Administrative Assistant DIPL * Cedar Falls IA
Forrest Moore Digital Mass Media AAA ** Cedar Falls IA
Jesse Nicholson Business Administration AA ** Cedar Falls IA
Callie Niedert Liberal Arts AA ** Cedar Falls IA
Aysenur Parpucu Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Austin Rekward Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Abigail Roling Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Tristan Roney Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Schares Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Alyssa Schmidt Graphic Communications AAA Cedar Falls IA
Sage Sherburne Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Sage Sherburne Liberal Arts AS * Cedar Falls IA
Mary Sink Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Kaitlin Snyder Early Childhood Education DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Brenna Sorensen Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Hailey Stedman Early Childhood Education AAS Cedar Falls IA
Hailey Stedman Early Childhood Education DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Kade Steuhm Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Sara Swiatly Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Ashley Tiller Accounting AAS Cedar Falls IA
Ashley Tiller Accounting Technician DIPL Cedar Falls IA
Jocelyn Todd Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Carolina Villavicencio Professional Photography AAA Cedar Falls IA
Hannah Warburton Practical Nursing DIPL * Cedar Falls IA
Josh Wason Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Kameron Watts Liberal Arts AA Cedar Falls IA
Matthew Weber Network Administration and Engineering AAS Cedar Falls IA
Tanner Williams Marketing Management AAS Cedar Falls IA
Megan Yokem Liberal Arts AA * Cedar Falls IA
Nathan Fisher Golf Course and Country Club Management AAS Cedar Rapids IA
Jay Johnson CNC Machining Technology DIPL Clarksville IA
Kaitlyn Taylor Practical Nursing DIPL Clarksville IA
Brian Watson Industrial Automation Technology AAS Clarksville IA
Jenna Williams Liberal Arts AA Danville IA
Bohden Bigler Police Science AAS Decorah IA
Kayleann Fjelstul Marketing Management AAS Decorah IA
Eric Heims Ag Power Technology AAS Delhi IA
Elizabeth Appel Practical Nursing DIPL Denver IA
Joshua Dirks Natural Resources Management AAS ** Denver IA
Jacob Ellgren Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Denver IA
Austin Goreham Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Denver IA
Antonio Graber Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Denver IA
Tyler Kroeze Electronics Installer CERT Denver IA
Skyler Widner Liberal Arts AA ** Denver IA
Amanda Erpelding Liberal Arts AA ** Dike IA
Nicholas Gronowski Liberal Arts AA Dike IA
Hannah Heerkes Liberal Arts AA ** Dike IA
Hannah Heerkes Liberal Arts AS ** Dike IA
Emma Williams Liberal Arts AA Dike IA
Emma Williams Liberal Arts AS Dike IA
Adeline Jochum Practical Nursing DIPL Dubuque IA
Landen Larsen Digital Mass Media AAA Dubuque IA
Emily Miles Liberal Arts AA * Dubuque IA
Darien Smothers Police Science AAS Dubuque IA
Jacob Boeschen Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Dunkerton IA
Jessena Olson Hospitality Management AAS * Dunkerton IA
Philip Stickfort Electronics Engineering Technology AAS ** Dunkerton IA
Benjamin Hach Natural Resources Management AAS ** Dysart IA
Thomas Payne Natural Resources Management AAS * Earlham IA
Jennifer Wessels Animal Science AAS ** Earlville IA
Jessica Sperfslage Dental Hygiene AAS * Edgewood IA
Megan Dvorak Practical Nursing DIPL Elberon IA
Charlie Parizek Ag Business Management AAS Elberon IA
Marilyn Spangler Meat Science CERT Eldora IA
James Wical Marketing Management AAS * Eldora IA
Austin Frieden Ag Business Management AAS Elgin IA
Austin Kohls Network Administration and Engineering AAS Elgin IA
Sarah Asmus Graphic Communications AAA Elk Run Heights IA
Angela Whitaker Medical Administrative Assistant AAS Elk Run Heights IA
Angela Whitaker Medical Secretary DIPL Elk Run Heights IA
Blake Rodenberg Landscaping and Turf Management AAS Elkader IA
Blake Rodenberg Natural Resources Management AAS Elkader IA
Brandy Berns Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS *** Evansdale IA
Brandy Berns Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL *** Evansdale IA
Jessica Dempster Liberal Arts AA Evansdale IA
Madison Hofstadter Liberal Arts AA Evansdale IA
Jeffrey Hollaway Network Administration and Engineering AAS Evansdale IA
Vanessa Kincade Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS Evansdale IA
Vanessa Kincade Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL Evansdale IA
Ross Klemz CNC Machining Technology DIPL Evansdale IA
Justin Riggins Electronics Installer CERT Evansdale IA
Madison Riley Practical Nursing DIPL Evansdale IA
Almir Velic Liberal Arts AA Evansdale IA
Brent White Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Evansdale IA
Jordan Cowell Industrial Automation Technology AAS Fairbank IA
Emily Little Dental Hygiene AAS Fairbank IA
Riley Little Industrial Automation Technology AAS Fairbank IA
Riley McDaniel CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Fairbank IA
Mikhail Schwartzel Animal Science AAS Fairbank IA
Keegan Clark Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS Fayette IA
Izaack Best Diesel Truck Technology AAS ** Fort Atkinson IA
Kaylee Buckendahl Criminal Justice AA ** Fort Atkinson IA
William Einwalter Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Fort Atkinson IA
Taylor Novotny Information Systems Management AAS Fort Atkinson IA
Tanner Allison Ag Power Technology AAS Fredericksburg IA
Luis Rivera Liberal Arts AA Fredericksburg IA
Dillon Thein Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Fredericksburg IA
Zachary Abbas Automotive Technology AAS ** Garner IA
Nicole Guitron Liberal Arts AA Garwin IA
Max Gardner Liberal Arts AA Gilbertville IA
Rachel Weber Liberal Arts AA Gilbertville IA
Samuel Cahalan Welding DIPL Gladbrook IA
Michaela Marino Animal Science AAS * Grafton IA
Michaela Marino Meat Science CERT * Grafton IA
Joclyn Bower Professional Photography AAA ** Grand River IA
Morgan Davis Dental Hygiene AAS Greene IA
Trae Ulrich Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Greene IA
Emily Brown Dental Hygiene AAS * Grimes IA
Jonathan Faust Natural Resources Management DIPL Grundy Center IA
Alicia Redix Liberal Arts AA Grundy Center IA
Andrew Sternhagen Marketing Management AAS Grundy Center IA
Joshua Weis Marketing Management AAS Grundy Center IA
Brooke Fitzpatrick Dental Hygiene AAS * Hazleton IA
Zackary Conger Ag Business Management AAS Hedrick IA
Sarah Hockemeyer Ag Business Management AAS ** Holland IA
Thomas Platte Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Hubbard IA
Hannah Hayes Liberal Arts AA Hudson IA
Taylor Larson Practical Nursing DIPL * Hudson IA
Darian Ernst Practical Nursing DIPL Ida Grove IA
Arieana Ajruloski Liberal Arts AA Independence IA
Kelsey Cain Liberal Arts AA Independence IA
Sonia Carmona Liberal Arts AA Independence IA
Heath Evens Practical Nursing DIPL Independence IA
Thomas Finnegan Automotive Technology AAS ** Independence IA
Cody Gerken Computer Networking Technician DIPL Independence IA
Zachary McNeese CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Independence IA
Ali Elgaali Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS Iowa City IA
John Berry CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS * Janesville IA
Nicole Destival Medical Administrative Assistant AAS * Janesville IA
Nicole Destival Medical Secretary DIPL * Janesville IA
Jesse Watters Welding CERT Janesville IA
Jesse Watters Welding DIPL Janesville IA
Sara Dana Early Childhood Education AAS Jesup IA
Kyle Eldridge Information Systems Management AAS Jesup IA
Trina Johnson Human Resource Management AAS Jesup IA
Seth Mead Graphic Communications AAA ** Jesup IA
Austin Patterson Police Science AAS Jesup IA
Tanner Weber CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS Jesup IA
Tanner Weber CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Jesup IA
Tanner Weber CNC Machining Technology DIPL Jesup IA
Jonathan Wheeler Graphic Communications AAA ** Jesup IA
Collin Laub General Agriculture DIPL Johnston IA
Kolton Marlin Liberal Arts AA * Keokuk IA
Allishia Ippolito Graphic Communications AAA Knoxville IA
Isabel Dedrick Liberal Arts AA * La Porte City IA
Maggie Driscol Liberal Arts AA *** La Porte City IA
Austin Frush Diesel Truck Technology AAS La Porte City IA
Brendalee Fulton Accounting AAS La Porte City IA
Corey Hewitt Electronics Installer CERT La Porte City IA
Daniel Jenkins Welding DIPL * La Porte City IA
Ethan Kayser Liberal Arts AA ** La Porte City IA
Andee Mentel Early Childhood Education DIPL La Porte City IA
Kyle Oline Ag Business Management AAS La Porte City IA
Treyton Slater Liberal Arts AA La Porte City IA
Blake Thoma Ag Business Management AAS La Porte City IA
Blake Thoma General Agriculture DIPL La Porte City IA
Josephine Wilson Liberal Arts AA La Porte City IA
Ema Anderson Dental Hygiene AAS * Lake Mills IA
Jacob Haynes Diesel Truck Technology AAS Lamont IA
Rachel Richards Professional Photography AAA ** Lansing IA
Chace Boggs Welding DIPL ** Lisbon IA
Kelsey Switzer Human Resource Management AAS Liscomb IA
Sean Herdrich Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Manchester IA
Whitney Koth Dental Hygiene AAS ** Manchester IA
Ashley Stogdill Business Administration AA Manchester IA
Tyler Grabe Liberal Arts AA Marion IA
Patricia Thein Police Science AAS Marshalltown IA
Brianna Grooters Liberal Arts AA Mason City IA
Thomas Dalton Automotive Technology AAS ** Mason City IA
Douglas Buffington Electronics Engineering Technology AAS Morrison IA
Kaitlyn Betsinger Ag Business Management AAS Nashua IA
Tabatha Caswell Practical Nursing DIPL Nashua IA
Sean Connor Criminal Justice AA Nashua IA
Emily Hammond Accounting Technician DIPL Nashua IA
Haley Hillesheim Practical Nursing DIPL ** Nashua IA
April Lines Ag Business Management AAS Nashua IA
Jared Whitinger Marketing Management AAS Nashua IA
Elizabeth Berry Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS * New Hampton IA
Elizabeth Berry Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL * New Hampton IA
Nicole Grimm Accounting AAS New Hampton IA
Colten Hanson Police Science AAS New Hampton IA
Brigette Kamrath Animal Science AAS New Hampton IA
Aaron Peterson Sustainable Construction & Design AAS New Hampton IA
Kameron Pfaffle Liberal Arts AA ** New Hampton IA
Austin Schmidt Diesel Truck Technology AAS New Hampton IA
Grace Tolliver Liberal Arts AA * New Hampton IA
Anna Zwanziger Liberal Arts AA ** New Hampton IA
Dakota Hoeppner Graphic Communications AAA New Hartford IA
Marilyn Spangler Animal Science AAS New Providence IA
Cole Rozendaal Natural Resources Management AAS New Sharon IA
Daniel Brown Police Science AAS Oelwein IA
Michele Peti Graphic Communications AAA ** Oelwein IA
Corbin Roth Welding Technology/Welder AAS * Oelwein IA
Caitlin Swaney Dental Hygiene AAS Oelwein IA
Shannon Pestka Dental Hygiene AAS ** Onslow IA
Jacob Jensen Diesel Truck Technology AAS Orchard IA
Courtney Prochaska Liberal Arts AA * Orchard IA
Rhianna Folkerts Professional Photography AAA * Osage IA
Tyler Reams Natural Resources Management AAS Osage IA
Austin Tieskoetter General Agriculture DIPL * Ossian IA
Shana Gnade Liberal Arts AA ** Parkersburg IA
Nathaniel Hemann Animal Science AAS Parkersburg IA
Shannon Spree Diesel Truck Technology AAS * Parkersburg IA
Kayleigh Walker Liberal Arts AA Parkersburg IA
Mercedes Wessels Liberal Arts AA ** Parkersburg IA
Rebecca McDermott Liberal Arts AA * Peosta IA
Nathan Peterson Criminal Justice AA Pleasant Hill IA
Alyssa Stephens Liberal Arts AA ** Pleasantville IA
Hannah Dougherty Dental Hygiene AAS Postville IA
Delayne Stallman Network Administration and Engineering AAS ** Raymond IA
Christian Baumgartner Criminal Justice AA ** Readlyn IA
Brady Bockholt Industrial Automation Technology AAS * Readlyn IA
Destiny Rader Liberal Arts AA Readlyn IA
Eric Beck Automotive Technology AAS *** Reinbeck IA
Karlee Clark Practical Nursing DIPL ** Reinbeck IA
Joseph Even Electronics Installer CERT Reinbeck IA
Jaden McGhee Liberal Arts AA Reinbeck IA
Jed Peterson Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS Reinbeck IA
Karen Stice Liberal Arts AA * Reinbeck IA
Dmitriy Strohbehn Ag Business Management AAS Reinbeck IA
Dmitriy Strohbehn General Agriculture DIPL Reinbeck IA
Jacob Walters Ag Business Management AAS Reinbeck IA
Brittany Yates Liberal Arts AA Reinbeck IA
Cole Roher Industrial Automation Technology AAS ** Ridgeway IA
Tyler Colee Natural Resources Management AAS Roland IA
McKenzie Feckers Ag Business Management AAS ** Shell Rock IA
Chaska Hunt Diesel Truck Technology AAS Shell Rock IA
Abrah Luchtenburg Practical Nursing DIPL Shell Rock IA
Karlie Wosepka Early Childhood Education DIPL Shell Rock IA
Michael Delong Business Administration AA Shellsburg IA
Eddie Villanueva Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Sibley IA
Matthew Roeder Liberal Arts AA Solon IA
Graham Smith Police Science AAS * Spencer IA
John Gilson Diesel Truck Technology AAS Strawberry Point IA
Weslee Gould Basic Collision Repair DIPL Strawberry Point IA
Lianna Bartlett Liberal Arts AA Sumner IA
Kelsey Craun Ag Business Management AAS ** Sumner IA
Hannah Green Accounting AAS Sumner IA
Hannah Green Accounting Technician DIPL Sumner IA
Carter Matt Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS ** Sumner IA
Kyler Pagel Animal Science AAS Sumner IA
Evan Webb Liberal Arts AA Sumner IA
Evan Webb Liberal Arts AS Sumner IA
Cynthia Lares Medical Secretary DIPL Tama IA
David Jones Ag Business Management AAS Traer IA
Brett Podhajsky Ag Business Management AAS ** Traer IA
Craig Robinson Automotive Technology AAS Traer IA
Matthew Whannel Industrial Automation Technology AAS Traer IA
Erin Moeller Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS ** Tripoli IA
Erin Moeller Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL ** Tripoli IA
Amanda Rustad Dental Hygiene AAS * Tripoli IA
William Edwards Liberal Arts AA Vinton IA
Trinatee Hutchings Accounting Technician DIPL Vinton IA
Kenneth Jorgensen Ag Power Technology AAS Vinton IA
Mira Boyce Practical Nursing DIPL Washburn IA
Michael Abbott Industrial Automation Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Kossi Ayiglo Electronics Installer CERT ** Waterloo IA
Rebecca Bach Professional Photography AAA ** Waterloo IA
Desirae Bales Business Administration AA * Waterloo IA
Jason Becker Business Administration AA * Waterloo IA
Hannah Beenken Liberal Arts AA ** Waterloo IA
Tyler Bellfy Digital Mass Media AAA * Waterloo IA
Benjamin Berger Business Administration AA Waterloo IA
Colton Beyrle Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Sean Blunt Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Alex Bokumbe Accounting AAS Waterloo IA
Breanna Bond Liberal Arts AS Waterloo IA
Stephany Brown Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Ben Cooper Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Perrine Coppage Human Resource Management AAS Waterloo IA
Adam Craft Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Waterloo IA
Adam Craft Basic Collision Repair DIPL Waterloo IA
Ashley Craft Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Adelisa Dedic Liberal Arts AA * Waterloo IA
Calysta Dixon Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Chelsie Dow Human Resource Management AAS ** Waterloo IA
Erin Duenas Landscaping and Turf Management AAS ** Waterloo IA
Angela Dummermuth Practical Nursing DIPL * Waterloo IA
Miguel Engelhardt Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Miguel Engelhardt Liberal Arts AS Waterloo IA
David Faris CNC Machining Technology DIPL *** Waterloo IA
Crispin Fataki Accounting AAS Waterloo IA
Eric Fishel Hospitality Management AAS Waterloo IA
Morgan Friedly Digital Mass Media AAA * Waterloo IA
Theophilus Gee Electronics Installer CERT * Waterloo IA
Sydney Glazier Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
June Gram Accounting AAS ** Waterloo IA
Ethan Griffith Diesel Truck Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Elysa Hampton Animal Science AAS Waterloo IA
Elysa Hampton Meat Science CERT Waterloo IA
Alfonso Harmon Hospitality Management AAS Waterloo IA
Lily Henry Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Cory Hockey Golf Course and Country Club Management AAS Waterloo IA
Alexandria Jones Early Childhood Education AAS Waterloo IA
Alexandria Jones Early Childhood Education DIPL Waterloo IA
Rene Kabwadi Kwango Electromechanical Engineering Technology AAS * waterloo IA
Stephen Kalina Automotive Technology AAS ** Waterloo IA
Nicole Knutson Medical Secretary DIPL Waterloo IA
Nathan Kolberg Welding DIPL Waterloo IA
Joshua Kowalsky Industrial Automation Technology AAS * Waterloo IA
Allison Lampe Liberal Arts AA ** Waterloo IA
Megan Lang Professional Photography AAA * Waterloo IA
Kyla Leliefeld Graphic Communications AAA Waterloo IA
Erika Levy Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Zhen Li Dental Hygiene AAS Waterloo IA
Gage Lund Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Ryan Maitland CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Kaitlin McNamee Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Desserae McNeal Liberal Arts AA ** Waterloo IA
Janel Miles-Tate Early Childhood Education AAS ** Waterloo IA
Amanda Miller Graphic Communications AAA Waterloo IA
Ieashia Moore Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Junior Nyimi CNC Machining Technology DIPL Waterloo IA
Apryl Olsson Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Yan Oo Collision Repair and Refinishing AAS Waterloo IA
Jennifer Ortner Business Administration AA Waterloo IA
Amanda Osborn Information Systems Management AAS Waterloo IA
Katherine Petersen Professional Photography AAA Waterloo IA
Michael Prunty CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist CERT Waterloo IA
Leah Reisinger Early Childhood Education DIPL Waterloo IA
Jodi Reisner Practical Nursing DIPL Waterloo IA
Katherine Reynolds Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Xavier Rice Digital Mass Media AAA ** Waterloo IA
Timothy Richmond Sustainable Construction & Design AAS * Waterloo IA
Sabrina Robins Marketing Management AAS Waterloo IA
Kyle Robinson Industrial Automation Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Kyle Robinson Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Waterloo IA
Megan Rogers Early Childhood Education DIPL Waterloo IA
Israel Ruiz Police Science AAS Waterloo IA
Julissa Ruiz-Herrera Liberal Arts AS Waterloo IA
Ervin Sabic Web Programming & Development AAS Waterloo IA
Laura Scott Dental Hygiene AAS * Waterloo IA
Nathan Shadle Industrial Automation Technology AAS ** Waterloo IA
Laura Silva Graphic Communications AAA Waterloo IA
Zachary Simon Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Richard Sims Industrial Automation Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Cain Smith Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Kane Smith Basic Collision Repair DIPL Waterloo IA
Torey Smith Landscaping and Turf Management AAS Waterloo IA
Marqua Stanford Medical Billing and Coding Associate AAS Waterloo IA
Marqua Stanford Medical Insurance Coding Specialist DIPL Waterloo IA
Tanner Steere Electronics Installer CERT Waterloo IA
Tanner Steere Electronics Technician DIPL Waterloo IA
Brooke Stephens Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Brayden Stocks Digital Mass Media AAA Waterloo IA
Christian Stoeckel Automotive Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Aryn Taylor Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Michael Thomas Digital Mass Media AAA Waterloo IA
Garrison Thompson Industrial Equipment Maintenance DIPL Waterloo IA
Andrew Tisue Practical Nursing DIPL * Waterloo IA
Austin Tisue Business Administration AA * Waterloo IA
Andrea Tobin Graphic Communications AAA Waterloo IA
Emina Toromanovic Business Administration AA Waterloo IA
Evan Tovar Liberal Arts AA * Waterloo IA
Dylan Tuttle Police Science AAS Waterloo IA
Janna Umfleet Office Assistant CERT *** Waterloo IA
Janna Umfleet Administrative Assistant DIPL *** Waterloo IA
Kieren Underdown Liberal Arts AA *** Waterloo IA
Kayla Vanderwerf Digital Mass Media AAA * Waterloo IA
Jamie Velasco Criminal Justice AA * Waterloo IA
Shealynne Velasco Practical Nursing DIPL * Waterloo IA
Casey Walters Police Science AAS Waterloo IA
Jonathan Wichtendahl Welding DIPL * Waterloo IA
Brent Williams Industrial Automation Technology AAS Waterloo IA
Emily Wolfe Early Childhood Education DIPL Waterloo IA
Brennen Woods Welding DIPL Waterloo IA
Craig Woods Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Craig Woods Liberal Arts AS Waterloo IA
Jamisia Young Liberal Arts AA Waterloo IA
Jessica Zenner Practical Nursing DIPL * Waterloo IA
Deana Schlitter Liberal Arts AA * Waukon IA
Hunter Bushman Welding DIPL ** Waverly IA
Marshall Bushman Liberal Arts AA Waverly IA
Noah Dilly Liberal Arts AA ** Waverly IA
Jess Dunagan Civil and Construction Engineering Technology AAS * Waverly IA
Jacob Kaisand CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology AAS *** Waverly IA
Sydnie Mahoney Human Resource Management AAS Waverly IA
Reece Masker Liberal Arts AA Waverly IA
Nathanael Settje Web Programming & Development AAS ** Waverly IA
Stephanie Tejeda-Gasca Liberal Arts AA * Webster City IA
Ryan Dueker Professional Photography AAA West Des Moines IA
Morgan Lauer Ag Business Management AAS * West Union IA
Trevor Massman Network Administration and Engineering AAS West Union IA
Tyson Decker Sustainable Construction & Design AAS Westgate IA
Phillip Dudley Ag Business Management AAS Winthrop IA
Natalie Kragt Practical Nursing DIPL Mount Prospect IL
Gretchen Olsen Liberal Arts AA ** North Mankato MN
Denitra Cooper Liberal Arts AA St Louis MO
Chloe Bailey Liberal Arts AA * Banstead Surrey, UK
Antoine Alexander Liberal Arts AA Greenfield WI

Tags

  1. Graduation
Back to top