Skip Nav

Fall 2016 Graduates

posted on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 in  College News

By: Public Relations and Marketing

WATERLOO—The following are Hawkeye Community College fall graduates and their programs of study.  Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown. 

Students graduating with honors are indicated as follows: * Honors (3.5-3.74), ** High Honors (GPA 3.75-3.99), and *** Presidential Honors (GPA 4.0).

First Name Last Name Program Degree Awarded Hometown Honors
Brian Mahoney Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Alta Vista IA
Clayton Konz Natural Resources Aide Certificate Alton IA
Kathryn Maxwell Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science Ames IA **
Kathryn Maxwell Natural Resources Management Diploma Ames IA **
Elisabeth Folkerts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Aplington IA *
Morgan Sill Practical Nursing Diploma Aplington IA
Jordan Lentz Welding Certificate Aurora IA
Kristina Wille Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Belle Plaine IA *
Brenna Barkema Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Belmond IA
Dana Popejoy Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Bode IA
Zachary Faber Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Cascade IA
Jordan Allen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Christopher Balthazor Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brianna Bishop Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Collins Boadi Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA **
David Braley CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Thomas Brodhead Accounting Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA **
Blake Chipera Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Tarrell Christie Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Shanda Davis Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Trevor Eastman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Elizabeth Erickson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
David Frederick Natural Resources Aide Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Camiellia Gibbs Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA **
Gabrielle Hartman Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA **
Daniel Hilliard Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Madigan Hillyard Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Tate Hoeppner Natural Resources Aide Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Scott Hoffert Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Killian Hunt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Christian Jenson Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Makayla Jones Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Juhl CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Juhl CNC Machining Technology Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Dongwoo Kang Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jakilyn Kapanka Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Matthew Keierleber Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Luke Kreger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Joseph Kress Natural Resources Aide Certificate Cedar Falls IA *
Kennedy Lane Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA **
Amanda Lumetta Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jontia Ndoutoume Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Amber Nicol Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Amber Nicol Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Marissa Nunez Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Dillon O'Neil Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Brandon Petersen Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Nicholas Reuscher Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA *
Austin Rindels Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Dayton Schluetter Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brittany Schmidt Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA **
Tadd Shaull Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Cedar Falls IA *
Justice Smith CNC Machining & Tool Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Shelby Souhrada-Rogers Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA *
Carissa Stone Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Nicholas Stow Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Saidi Sula Natural Resources Aide Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Taylor Sundermeyer Natural Resources Aide Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Yonas Teka Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Krystal Tootell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Aimee Wronski Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Sarah Jacobson Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA ***
Rebecca Winders Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Rapids IA **
Anna James Natural Resources Aide Certificate Center Junction IA ***
Madeline Brecke Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Center Point IA
Eric Wilkie Natural Resources Aide Certificate Cherokee IA
Trace Kromminga Welding Certificate Clarksville IA
Kurt Krull Web Programming & Development Associate of Applied Science Clarksville IA
Arian Sullivan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Clinton IA
Reshma Bhaidani Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Clive IA
Derek Grube Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science Cresco IA
Kassie Claman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dallas Center IA
Colton Nefzger CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Delhi IA **
Tyler Barkau CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Denver IA
Austin Buhrow Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Abbey Gelner Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Sydney Jergens Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Denver IA **
Mason Cousins Basic Collision Repair Diploma Dewitt IA
Cole Ferguson Electronics Technician Diploma Dexter IA **
Ashley Aries Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Leevi Cornelius Natural Resources Aide Certificate Dike IA *
Jacob Moore Natural Resources Aide Certificate Dike IA *
Wyatt Syhlman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dike IA
Ashley Youngberg Natural Resources Aide Certificate Dike IA *
Zachary Pillard Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Tonya Landers Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Dumont IA *
Mitchell Demmer Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Dundee IA
Mitchell Demmer General Agriculture Diploma Dundee IA
Alec Graham Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA
Jacob Irwin CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Dunkerton IA *
Haylie Trentz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA *
Roger Baker Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Dyersville IA
Rachel Fettkether Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dyersville IA
Chapin Maiers Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Dyersville IA
Chapin Maiers Basic Collision Repair Diploma Dyersville IA
Justin Barker Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Dysart IA
Noah Dobson CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Dysart IA *
Noah Dobson CNC Machining Technology Diploma Dysart IA *
Jade Handley Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Dysart IA
Jade Handley Office Assistant Certificate Dysart IA
Jade Handley Administrative Assistant Diploma Dysart IA
Mitchell Wettleson CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Elgin IA **
Andrew Kessler Electronics Technician Diploma Elk Run Heights IA **
Gabrielle Palo Business Administration Associate of Arts Elk Run Heights IA
Maggie Smith Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Epworth IA *
Kandra Allen Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Kandra Allen Medical Secretary Diploma Evansdale IA
Ellen Battin-Kimball Practical Nursing Diploma Evansdale IA
April Boleyn Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Brandy Magnuson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Terrance Mitchell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Diana Staver Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Evansdale IA **
Sidney Turner Practical Nursing Diploma Evansdale IA
Brian Werner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Salomon Marin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Farley IA
Kelsey Weber Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Gilbertville IA
Corey Smith Police Science Associate of Applied Science Glidden IA
Greg Bolhous Natural Resources Aide Certificate Grundy Center IA
Carli Bowen Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Stephanie Frickson Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Grundy Center IA
Brent Schmitz Business Administration Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA *
Melanie Seehusen Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Holland IA
Morgan Venteicher Golf Course and Country Club Management Associate of Applied Science Holland IA
Courtney Rickert Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Nolan Tomlinson Welding Certificate Hudson IA *
Tina Beltz Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Megan Main Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Independence IA
Brittani Makepeace CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Independence IA
Clarissa Melka Accounting Technician Diploma Independence IA
Lisa Scott Practical Nursing Diploma Independence IA
Tera Stacey Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Troy McCumber Natural Resources Aide Certificate Ionia IA **
Hunter Meyer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Katie Roach Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Shelby Schnurstein Precision Agriculture Certificate Janesville IA
Jacob Clark Welding Certificate Jesup IA
Collin Clayton Welding Certificate Jesup IA
Amber Conerd Business Administration Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Melynda Hanson Business Administration Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Mitchell Jipson Police Science Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA *
David Patterson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Jesup IA *
Katrina Weber Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA
Brittany Weitzenkamp Early Childhood Education Diploma Jesup IA **
Kyle Ansley Advanced Welding Diploma La Porte City IA
Colton Dietrick Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma La Porte City IA
Timothy Elliott Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma La Porte City IA
Trent Fleck Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA *
Trent Fleck Machine Maintenance Certificate La Porte City IA *
Trent Fleck Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma La Porte City IA *
Wendy Orr Advanced Welding Diploma La Porte City IA *
Amanda Trimble Veterinary Assisting Diploma La Porte City IA *
Trevor Weber Liberal Arts Associate of Arts La Porte City IA *
Connor Slifka Natural Resources Aide Certificate Lime Springs IA **
Ashley Elledge Practical Nursing Diploma Manchester IA
Hannah Berger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Marcus IA
Crystal Christensen Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Marion IA
Andrew Dolphin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Mason City IA
Tyler Tayek Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate McGregor IA ***
Tanner Mingo Emergency Medical Services Associate of Applied Science Mediapolis IA
Marcus Draves Welding Certificate Muscatine IA **
Yuning Xu Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Mystic IA **
Tyler Laube Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Nashua IA
Abigail Laughridge Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Nashua IA
Jordan Bellile Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Nevada IA
Alexander Troyna CNC Machine Operator  Certificate New Hampton IA *
Blaine Becker Natural Resources Aide Certificate New Hartford IA
Devon Dyer Natural Resources Management Diploma New Hartford IA **
Taylor Grapp Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science New Hartford IA
Kelsey Latwesen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hartford IA **
Lucas Shull Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma New Hartford IA **
Jessica Johnson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science New Providence IA
Ashley Brewer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA *
Brent Fitzpatrick Business Administration Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Abigail Greco Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA *
Alexander Mahoney Police Science Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA
Adam Rahe Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Oelwein IA **
Kevin Smith Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Oelwein IA **
Joseph Hugill Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Parkersburg IA
Jacob Meester Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Adam Schwickerath Welding Certificate Parkersburg IA
Nathan Studnicka Practical Nursing Diploma Parkersburg IA
Amanda Taylor Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA *
Dillon Roach Welding Certificate Plainfield IA
MacKenzi Grimm Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Quasqueton IA
Catherine Van Natta Police Science Associate of Applied Science Raymond IA
Brandon Ackerman Product Development Technician Certificate Readlyn IA *
Benjamin Borrett Police Science Associate of Applied Science Readlyn IA
Kylee Price Practical Nursing Diploma Readlyn IA
Shawn Laborde Welding Diploma Reinbeck IA
Braden Dohlman Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Riceville IA
Zachary Vogt Digital Mass Media Associate of Applied Arts Robins IA *
Brenda Jacobs Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Rockwell IA *
Adam Mickelson Natural Resources Management Diploma Rutland IA **
Levi Pratt Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Sheffield IA
Emmaline Borgwardt Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Shell Rock IA **
Zachary Lawson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Solon IA *
Max Turkal Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Solon IA
Jordan Blume CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Sumner IA
Hunter Schmitt Natural Resources Aide Certificate Sumner IA
Tanner Wheeler Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Sumner IA
Tristan Johanningmeier Electronics Technician Diploma Traer IA
Emma Schafer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Traer IA
Anna Stoner Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Traer IA
Morgan Meinecke Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Morgan Meinecke Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Morgan Meinecke Precision Agriculture Certificate Tripoli IA
Brandi Wieskamp Natural Resources Aide Certificate Washburn IA
Andrew Anderson Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waterloo IA
Mandy Aulwes Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Delanie Barnes Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
DiAndra Bates Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jonathan Bean CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Dillon Bell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Janice Bell Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Hillary Bendell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Faith Bergmann Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tyler Boess Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Keegan Borel Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Jessica Boyd Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waterloo IA
Cassie Burkett Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Durrell Campbell Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Josie Carlson Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA *
Tristan Ceaser CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Jeffery Chamberlin CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Heath Christensen Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Jaclyn Conger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Julianna Cook Medical Billing and Coding Associate Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Julianna Cook Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA *
DeUndre Crawley Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Waterloo IA
Christine Crowthers CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA **
Haley Dahl Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Robert Damme Police Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Rachel David Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Sidney Dilly Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sidney Dilly Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Sidney Dilly Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Joshua Donovan Electronics Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Payne Dulin Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waterloo IA
Sarah Errthum Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA **
Nicholas Faith Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA *
Keegan Friedly CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Orrington Gardner Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Waterloo IA
Michael Greve Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Samantha Hanson Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waterloo IA
Lauren Hass Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA *
Troy Haurum Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Waterloo IA
Courtney Heckt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Kennady Hein Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Bryce Jacobson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jasmine Jamerson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Alexander Jamieson Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Tami Jenkins Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jacob Jensen Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Ashley Johannsen Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Derek Johnson Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Percy Johnson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Nataj Kelly Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Marcus Lampe CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Megan Lane Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jared Lentzkow CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Jared Lentzkow CNC Machining Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Paul Leonard Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Matheo Luciano Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Prashant Magar Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waterloo IA ***
Gloria Martinez Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Reuben Martor Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Shante' McMullen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Sandra McTizic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Samantha Meehan Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ann Metz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Abbi Millett Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Alma Miskic Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Ne Mo Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Spencer Moeller Advanced Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Reginald Montgomery Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Keegan Morrissey Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA *
Aaron Motsinger Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Rubija Murtic Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA *
Morgan Nation Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Kari Newberg Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Esmeralda Nuhanovic Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Samuel Nyland Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Waterloo IA
Imran Odobasic Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Eric Olson Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA
Kenneth Orr Industrial Equipment Maintenance Diploma Waterloo IA *
Daytrell Pendleton Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Katherine Pitzenberger Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Jon Ramon CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA **
Tiffany Redd Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Keshawn Reed Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Oliver Robles Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Daniel Rolf Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
David Rubio Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Lindsey Schildroth Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Lindsey Schildroth Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Lindsey Schildroth Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Stephanie Schoborg Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Julia Segebarth Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Melissa Siebert Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Cynthia Smith Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nicole Smith Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Mariah Steva Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Chelsea Thompson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Shawn Treichel Electronics Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Collin Trenkamp Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Danielle Utsler-Stone Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA *
Danielle Utsler-Stone Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA *
Angela Vanarsdale Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Katherine Whitmer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA **
Zachary Whittle Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Ashley Wilson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Elvert Wise Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Rachel Yoder Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Samantha Zubak Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Cory Denton Practical Nursing Diploma Waukee IA
Joseph Frieden Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waukon IA **
Shane Halverson Welding Certificate Waukon IA
Hunter Hammel Natural Resources Aide Certificate Waukon IA
Christian Wenthold Welding Certificate Waukon IA *
Jillian Brunssen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Jayde Flaig Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Clayton Happel Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Ryan Johnson Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Abby Meyers Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waverly IA
Mickey Rosol Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Erika Ross Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Nathanael Settje Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA *
Maddison Swanson Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Jasmine Decker Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Westgate IA *
Liam Pecararo Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Canton MA
Jackson Collier Natural Resources Aide Certificate Albert Lea MN
Vianca Milian Natural Resources Aide Certificate South Sioux City NE *