Articles

2013 Fall Graduates

By: Public Relatins and Marketing
Date Published: Wednesday, February 05, 2014
 

WATERLOO--The following are Hawkeye Community College Fall Semester graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

First Name Last Name Program Degree Awarded Hometown
Autumn Ackerman Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Allison IA
Joshua DeBower Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Aplington IA
Ben Irlmeier Advanced Welding Diploma Audubon IA
Caileye Koch General Agriculture Diploma Aurora IA
Kimberly Lindsey Business Administration Associate of Arts Batavia IA
Holly Brown Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Belle Plaine IA
Brittany Barkema Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Belmond IA
Brandon Willmert CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Buffalo Center IA
Jeremy Grimsman Business Administration Associate of Arts Carroll IA
Patrice Ambrose Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Drew Anderson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ashley Appel Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Austin Appel Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Alonzo Beckham Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Rachel Beletti Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Quinn Bigler Welding Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Alexander Bowman Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Tyesha Bright-Dory Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Meghan Brock Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Hannah Brown Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ashley Burco Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Carter Burmester Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Bradley Chavarria Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Connor Clements Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Kimberly Cross Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Braeden Davis Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Elizabeth Dobson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Derek Eastman Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Javin Egli Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Finn Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Lacey Ganske Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Luis Garcia CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Travis Gonzalez Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Mason Greve Product Development Technician Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Joshua Hatheway Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Amberyl Hauser Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Amberyl Hauser Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
David Helt Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Valerie Henderson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Alek Hess Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brandon Hill Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Robin Hunt Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
William Jordan Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Stephanie Junker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Kelsie Kelly Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jonathan Kingsley Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jonathan Kingsley Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Kantinka Kyeremateng Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Anh Le Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brandon Lenehan Police Science Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jonathon Ludescher Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Edward McKinley Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Allison McManus Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jennifer Monaghan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Sara Morford Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Taya Nicol Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Priscilla Partida Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Tyler Pelzer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Kala Pfundheller Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Eric Pope Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Sireethorn Punyawai Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Samantha Renfro Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Justin Schmall Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Smith Police Science Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Kimberli Smith Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jordan Smoldt Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Cailin Stoddard Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Cailin Stoddard Liberal Arts Associate of Science Cedar Falls IA
Christian Stow Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Angela Swafford Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Katelyn Terrones Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Cory Thielen Natural Resources Management Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Lisa Washington CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Lisa Washington CNC Machining Technology Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Rachel Wieckhorst Veterinary Assisting Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Randy Wu Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Joshua Carew Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
David Williams Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Cedar Rapids IA
Jeremy Iriarte Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Charles City IA
Bobbie Vandeventer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Charles City IA
Jillian Parker Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Churdan IA
Jillian Parker Medical Secretary Diploma Churdan IA
Nathan Jones Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Clutier IA
Bailey Bolsinger Natural Resources Management Certificate Colesburg IA
Kylee Button Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Conrad IA
Carly Heimerdinger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cresco IA
Taylor Moellenbeck Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Davenport IA
Brian O'Regan CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Decorah IA
Brian O'Regan Welding Certificate Decorah IA
Alicia Rilling Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Decorah IA
Alicia Rilling Medical Secretary Diploma Decorah IA
Gunnar Rollins Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Decorah IA
Conner Taylor Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Delmar IA
Andrew Bartels Welding Diploma Denver IA
Julie Diercks Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Sean Fleming Police Science Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Beth Hartman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Denver IA
Conrad Keezer Business Administration Associate of Arts Dike IA
Brennen Swieter Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Dike IA
Lauren Kelleher Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Derek Hedrick Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Dumont IA
Tonya Landers Practical Nursing Diploma Dumont IA
Shane Gamerdinger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA
Austin Scribner Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Dunkerton IA
Tyler Sommerlot Welding Certificate Dunkerton IA
Jacob Zuck General Agriculture Diploma Dunkerton IA
Carl Burchard Welding Diploma Dysart IA
Matthew Feuerbach Product Development Technician Certificate Dysart IA
Megan Prestemon Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Dysart IA
Joy Cox Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Elberon IA
Cameron Bierle Natural Resources Management Certificate Eldora IA
Chelsea Werger Veterinary Assisting Diploma Elkader IA
Evan Benson Business Administration Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Brady Bowers-Hoeppner CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Evansdale IA
Todd Goodson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Evansdale IA
Meghan Hibben Administrative Assistant Diploma Evansdale IA
Meghan Hibben Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Winston Kearney Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Sabrina Martin Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Michael Nieman Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Evansdale IA
Lucas Seery Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Brian Werkmeister Natural Resources Management Certificate Evansdale IA
Jenny Dvorak Early Childhood Education Diploma Fairbank IA
Colton Gaede Police Science Associate of Applied Science Fairbank IA
Clayton Jeanes Welding Certificate Fairbank IA
Nicole Rademacker Police Science Associate of Applied Science Fairbank IA
Nicole Vennard Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Fairbank IA
Tyler Harmon Police Science Associate of Applied Science Forest City IA
Augusta Pike Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Forest City IA
Jay Lombard Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Fort Dodge IA
Shaun Reisner Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Fredericksburg IA
Brittany Steger Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Garber IA
Brittany Steger Veterinary Assisting Diploma Garber IA
Andrew Thein Natural Resources Management Diploma Garnavillo IA
Zachary Weber Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Gilbertville IA
Jessica Ingham Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Gladbrook IA
Colton Puls CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Gladbrook IA
Carly Mennenga Practical Nursing Diploma Greene IA
Michael Montgomery Advanced Welding Diploma Greene IA
Landen Anderson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Grinnell IA
Madison Bowen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Jordan Curren Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Shelby Lang Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Grundy Center IA
Shelby Lang Medical Secretary Diploma Grundy Center IA
Jacob Smith General Agriculture Diploma Grundy Center IA
Tyler Grier Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Guernsey IA
Cody Preston Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Guttenberg IA
Cody Preston General Agriculture Diploma Guttenberg IA
Austin Zuercher Police Science Associate of Applied Science Guttenberg IA
Alexandria Abens Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Harvey IA
Krystal Meester Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Holland IA
Brooke Brinker Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Brooke Brinker General Agriculture Diploma Hudson IA
Jordan Patterson Welding Diploma Hudson IA
Eron Ringler CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Hudson IA
Sarah Baley Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Mercedes Boies Accounting Technician Diploma Independence IA
Julie Decker Administrative Assistant Diploma Independence IA
Julie Decker Office Assistant Certificate Independence IA
Paige King Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Independence IA
Stephanie Lynch Practical Nursing Diploma Independence IA
Kelli Oliver Practical Nursing Diploma Independence IA
Kendra Shields Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Kendra Shields Medical Secretary Diploma Independence IA
Sheri Shonk Practical Nursing Diploma Independence IA
Cindy Shupe Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Jena Siglin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Richard Zieser CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Independence IA
Griffin Poppe General Agriculture Diploma Ionia IA
Marnie Hennings Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Colin Becker Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Jesup IA
Amanda Birdnow Product Development Technician Certificate Jesup IA
Alex Brown Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Jesup IA
Taylor Even Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Ian Fratzke Welding Certificate Jesup IA
Kyle Hansen CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Jesup IA
Kelly Kaufman Business Administration Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Galen Oline General Agriculture Diploma Jesup IA
Peter Steuben Horticulture Science Diploma Jesup IA
Curtis Weber Product Development Technician Certificate Jesup IA
Zachary Dicken Business Administration Associate of Arts Johnston IA
Hayden Robinson Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Johnston IA
Melissa Bathen Practical Nursing Diploma La Porte City IA
Lindsey Bierman Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA
Justin Clark CNC Machine Operator  Certificate La Porte City IA
Tyler Fischels CNC Machine Operator  Certificate La Porte City IA
Danee Hayungs CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate La Porte City IA
Jill Mitchell Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science La Porte City IA
Mackenzie Schmitz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts La Porte City IA
Gregory Junko Business Administration Associate of Arts Lawler IA
Leah Clement Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Le Mars IA
Rachel Pry Practical Nursing Diploma Le Mars IA
Craig Schlesser Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Le Mars IA
Craig Schlesser Horticulture Science Diploma Le Mars IA
Michael Long Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Malcom IA
Kimberly Fischer Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Merrill IA
Courtney Huebsch Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Mitchell IA
Andria Bonzer Early Childhood Education Diploma Nashua IA
Nathaniel Masters CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Nashua IA
Austin Siemons Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Nashua IA
Tyler Ellingson Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Nevada IA
Tyler Ellingson General Agriculture Diploma Nevada IA
Chantal Denner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hampton IA
Ashley Jacobs Early Childhood Education Diploma New Hampton IA
Dan Knutson Welding Diploma New Hampton IA
Amanda Grassley Practical Nursing Diploma New Hartford IA
Austin Moore Criminal Justice Associate of Arts New Hartford IA
Nathan Boevers Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Newell IA
Paul Shatek Liberal Arts Associate of Arts North Liberty IA
Elizabeth Friedly Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA
Brenda Helmuth Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA
Amanda McLaury Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA
Adam Recker Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA
Adam Recker General Agriculture Diploma Oelwein IA
Anthony Reinking Product Development Technician Certificate Oelwein IA
Timothy Rivera CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Oelwein IA
Miranda Steinbronn Practical Nursing Diploma Oelwein IA
Jobe Goodale Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science Osage IA
Jobe Goodale Natural Resources Management Diploma Osage IA
Cody Vry Police Science Associate of Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Tanner Stoffregen CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Plainfield IA
Cody White General Agriculture Diploma Plainfield IA
Samantha Hager Welding Certificate Quasqueton IA
Yvonne Lampson General Business Associate of General Studies Raymond IA
Amy Deleon CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Readlyn IA
Collin Ritzman Business Administration Associate of Arts Readlyn IA
Andrea Schaefer Liberal Arts Associate of Science Readlyn IA
Hallee Wiersma Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Readlyn IA
Jessica Benson Office Assistant Certificate Reinbeck IA
Richard Benson Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Reinbeck IA
Addison Kickbush Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Reinbeck IA
Bradley Schmidt Natural Resources Management Diploma Reinbeck IA
Karen Stice Early Childhood Education Diploma Reinbeck IA
Loralei Smith Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Riceville IA
Noah Buss Advanced Welding Diploma Ridgeway IA
Jacob Syndergaard Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Schaller IA
Melissa Friedrichsen Practical Nursing Diploma Sergeant Bluff IA
Stephanie Moeller Practical Nursing Diploma Shellsburg IA
Shane Sullivan Business Administration Associate of Arts Sherrill IA
Laura Boheman Practical Nursing Diploma Spirit Lake IA
Tyler Borrett CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Strawberry Point IA
Jennifer Cahoy Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Jennifer Cahoy Medical Secretary Diploma Sumner IA
Timothy Jurgensen CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Sumner IA
Austin Kelderman CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Sumner IA
Levi Belton Welding Diploma Tama IA
Eric Seth Product Development Technician Certificate Tama IA
Bradley Cecak General Agriculture Diploma Toledo IA
Zachery Kaufman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Traer IA
Janice Spoonemore Natural Resources Management Certificate Traer IA
Joanna Zimmerman Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Traer IA
Joanna Zimmerman Horticulture Science Diploma Traer IA
Austin Drewis Horticulture Science Diploma Tripoli IA
Andrew Lee Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Tripoli IA
Alice Nation Administrative Assistant Diploma Tripoli IA
Alice Nation Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Alice Nation Medical Secretary Diploma Tripoli IA
Alice Nation Office Assistant Certificate Tripoli IA
Taryn Smith Practical Nursing Diploma Tripoli IA
Arden Brookman Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Urbandale IA
Elizabeth Tibbetts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Urbandale IA
Crystal Christensen Practical Nursing Diploma Vinton IA
Alan Coyle Practical Nursing Diploma Vinton IA
Aurora Eddington Liberal Arts Associate of Science Vinton IA
Amber Pattee Practical Nursing Diploma Vinton IA
Jessica Steger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Washburn IA
Tishauna Acklin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Stephanie Ahles Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Stephanie Ahles Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Charles Allison Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Tamica Allison CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Sue Andriano Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Crystal Anfinson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Danesha Arceneaux Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Joseph Baldwin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Aron Beatty Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Daniel Bowman Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA
Stephanie Bracy Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Jennifer Brannan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Courtney Burke Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Dandrick Campbell Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Francisco Campos Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Monica Card Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Monica Card Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joseph Carey Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joseph Carey Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Waterloo IA
Patricia Carr Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Samad Channar Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Christopher Close CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Charlotte Crawford Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Kendal Crawford Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Samantha Crow Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Chase Dana Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Molly Davis Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Suzzanna Dell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Mary Dettmer Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Karmen Dietz Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Karmen Dietz Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Sarah Doering Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Krista Dreyer Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Austin Ferch CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Lindsay Ferden Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Melissa Finney Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Douglas Fleener Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amanda Gallmeyer Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Jason Good CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Tenille Graf Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Anna Greve Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Kayla Gustafson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Brad Hackman Natural Resources Management Certificate Waterloo IA
David Haferbecker Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Caitlin Hageman Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Allen Hall Advanced Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Dakoda Hall Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Megan Hall Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Melanie Hammer Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jeffrey Hansen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Hunter Heideman CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Miranda Henningsen Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jacob Hinz Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Jay Hoffman Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Michael Holkan Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Ashley Hovey Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Amy Hubrig Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Brittnee Hummel Occupational Therapy Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Bajro Husidic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Benjamin Jenkins Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Cheryl Johnson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kerry Johnson Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Douglas Jordan Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Kay King Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tyler Kirchmann Advanced Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Maggie Kjeld Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Brett Kloberdanz Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Jeff Knudsen Advanced Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Travis Knudsvig Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jared Koweil Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Brian Lange Heating and Air Conditioning Diploma Waterloo IA
Abigail Larson Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Abigail Larson Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Terry Larson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Marcus Leavy CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Ashley Lemper Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Kari Lindaman Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Daniel Luck CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Austin Martin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
James Mason Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Mitchell McElhaney CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Waterloo IA
Nikol McKinnis General Agriculture Diploma Waterloo IA
Shane Medina Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Meyen Police Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Steven Miller Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Janvier Muhizi Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Jeffrey Muller Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Nikko Murphy Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Almir Mustedanagic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Asim Mustedanagic Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA
Gabriella Nass Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Cloris Nebel Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Wesley Negus Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jessica Nelson Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Rachel Newton Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Nicholas Nielsen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Trisha Nunnally Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jimmi O'Neal Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Rick Ostdahl Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Angela Peter Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Shane Petersen Natural Resources Management Certificate Waterloo IA
Cy Peverill Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Plum Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kayla Quint Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Nicole Reeves Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Felicia Reinhardt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jasmin Resic Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Jake Scheitler Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kayla Schilling Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Cole Schmitt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Samantha Schmitt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Robert Schmitz Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Schuman Carlson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Joseph Schwickerath Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA
Cassie Seemann Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tanya Shepard Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Kathryn Shirley Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Chalen Shuckahosee Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Andrew Smith Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jessica Smith Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Owen Stabenow Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA
Amy Stagman Occupational Therapy Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jacob Stastny Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tammy Steege Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tali Stevens Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Rosemarie Stuart Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Logan Studer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jessica Sullivan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Margot Taylor Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Lacie Theis Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Sebastian Torres Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Samantha Van Pelt Ag Business Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Samantha Van Pelt Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Samantha Van Pelt General Agriculture Diploma Waterloo IA
Viola Veasley Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Bonnie Vesper Advanced Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Wade Vogt Advanced Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Kyle Walton Product Development Technician Certificate Waterloo IA
Theresa Wandersee Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Russell Watson Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Shanna Wheat Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kevin Whitnabel Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Danielle Wildeboer Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Rebecca Winberg Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
MariAnna Winther Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
MariAnna Winther General Agriculture Diploma Waterloo IA
Terra Wirtz Police Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Daytron Wise Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Deja Woods Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Allison Zimmer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Benjamin Schmitt Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Waucoma IA
Reed Dinsdale Business Administration Associate of Arts Waukee IA
Kevin Gordon Natural Resources Management Diploma Waukon IA
Billie Hughes Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waverly IA
Christopher Storer Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Morgan Streicher Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Laura Wassam Office Assistant Certificate Waverly IA
Matthew Gamm Welding Certificate West Union IA
Jonathan Gossling CNC Machine Operator  Certificate West Union IA
Tyler Nydegger Welding Certificate West Union IA
Suzanne Jurgensen Veterinary Assisting Diploma Westgate IA
Johnathan Fawcett CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Winthrop IA
Rachel Haselhuhn Practical Nursing Diploma Porter Ranch CA
Mercedes Miklya Liberal Arts Associate of Arts South Saint Paul MN
Cheyenne Stalnaker Practical Nursing Diploma Woods Cross UT