Articles

Fall 2012 Graduates

By: Public Relatins and Marketing
Date Published: Friday, February 22, 2013
 

WATERLOO--The following are Hawkeye Community College Fall Semester graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

First Name Last Name Program Degree Awarded Hometown
Nicole Meyer Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Ackley IA
Katelyn Martin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ankeny IA
Brittni Pierce Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ankeny IA
Jessica Whitaker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ankeny IA
Shelton Nevenhoven Welding Certificate Aplington IA
Ben Irlmeier Welding Certificate Audubon IA
Kayla DeBower Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Austinville IA
Kayla Steuart Early Childhood Education Diploma Belle Plaine IA
Jessica Hinman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Belmond IA
Joshua Koppes Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cascade IA
Lischelle Oliver Agricultural Science Associate of Science Cedar Falls IA
Joseph Finke Architectural Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Erebeke Ogbondah Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Adam Barnes Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Zachary Gage Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Graham CNC Operation  Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Brian Shea CNC Operation  Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Kelsey Finke Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Kelsey Finke Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Stephannie Lofton Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Stephannie Lofton Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Anne Sloth Horticulture Science Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Anne Sloth Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Tessa Rooney Human Resource Management Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Steven Fulcher Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Emily Albrecht Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ian Christy Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jennifer Cook Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Eric Crotty Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Sommer Darland Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ashley Higgins Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Spencer Jensen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts cedar falls IA
Thomas Klemensen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Chrystal Leacox Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Linnea Martinez Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Derek McBroom Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Devin Nemec Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Christopher Nordyke Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Shelby Riehm Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Kassandra Salmon Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ashli Schultz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Lauren Waddle Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Susan Couch Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Susan Couch Medical Secretary Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Andrew Allerdings Police Science Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Abbie Balsiger Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Melanie Hammer Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Emma Hartz Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
MacKenzie Lemka Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Alissa Llewellyn Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Kali Luing Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Allison McManus Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Genevieve Miller Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Linda Sankey Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Chasity Schmitt Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Tanna Smith Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Timothy Lawrence-Richards Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Andrew Walsh Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Alec Clark Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Andrew Walsh Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Matthew Benda Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts Center Point IA
Rebecca Saxion Veterinary Assisting Diploma Central City IA
Breanna Stone Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Charles City IA
Alyssa Rogers Business Administration Associate of Arts Clarksville IA
Kyle Junk Police Science Associate in Applied Science Clermont IA
Austin Tasler Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Clive IA
Angela Jackson Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Clutier IA
Angela Jackson Medical Secretary Diploma Clutier IA
Kylee Button Practical Nursing Diploma Conrad IA
Cassandra Shea Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Delmar IA
Matthew Herman Business Administration Associate of Arts Denver IA
Trevor Molnar CNC Operation  Certificate Denver IA
Melanie Hayes Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Denver IA
Mitchell Parker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Denver IA
Molly Saucer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Denver IA
Kassandra Batterson Practical Nursing Diploma Denver IA
Elizabeth Duitsman Practical Nursing Diploma Denver IA
Adam Johnson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dike IA
Holly Alcott Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA
Johnathan Graham Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Dunkerton IA
Sarah Kroeger Practical Nursing Diploma Dyersville IA
Aubri Barnett Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dysart IA
Christy Docekal Practical Nursing Diploma Dysart IA
Daniel Brodigan Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Dysart IA
Katie Meese Practical Nursing Diploma Edgewood IA
Veronica Reece Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Eldora IA
Craig Bultman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elgin IA
Ryan Swartz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elk Run Heights IA
Steven Swope Welding Certificate Elk Run Heights IA
Katherine Franta Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Elkader IA
Austin Ernst Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elma IA
Allory Kliegl Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Emmetsburg IA
Natalie Boose Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Nicole Pullin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Angel Halverson Practical Nursing Diploma Evansdale IA
Andreu Morrison Welding Certificate Evansdale IA
John Even Advanced Welding Diploma Fairbank IA
Kristin Duffy Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Fairbank IA
Anthony Curley Business Administration Associate of Arts Fairbank IA
Cody Cripe CNC Operation  Certificate Fairbank IA
Mason Schares Natural Resources Management Diploma Fairbank IA
John Even Welding Diploma Fairbank IA
Gregory Mitchell Welding Certificate Fayette IA
Gregory Mitchell Welding Diploma Fayette IA
Raymond Lensing Advanced Welding Diploma Fort Atkinson IA
Kimberly Wurzer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Fredericksburg IA
David Shoars Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Frederika IA
Andrew Thein Natural Resources Management Certificate Garnavillo IA
Austin McGuire Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Garner IA
Stacy Harris Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Garrison IA
Landon Read Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Gladbrook IA
Colton Puls CNC Operation  Certificate Gladbrook IA
Shalane Peterson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Gladbrook IA
Hillary Purvis Practical Nursing Diploma Gladbrook IA
Thomas Torode Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Goose Lake IA
Alisha James Early Childhood Education Diploma Granville IA
Randy Darrow Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Greeley IA
Jacob Fitzpatrick Welding Certificate Greeley IA
Amanda Dobbs Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Greene IA
Michael Montgomery Welding Certificate Greene IA
Paul Durbala Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grinnell IA
Gabriel Johnson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Blake Mitchell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hawkeye IA
Nicholas Wenner CNC Operation  Certificate Hazleton IA
Peggy Eilers Office Assistant Certificate Hazleton IA
Christine Sents Practical Nursing Diploma Holland IA
Wade Vogt Welding Certificate Holstein IA
Jenaya Hargrafen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hopkinton IA
Jeremiah Koch Agricultural Business Management Diploma Hudson IA
Jeremiah Koch Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Hudson IA
Matthew Hageman Welding Certificate Hudson IA
Amanda Mejia Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Dillon Moffatt Automotive Electronics Technology Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Dillon Moffatt Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Rusty Cornwell Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Independence IA
Alex McCollister Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Independence IA
Carol Kieler Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Danielle Schares Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Tana Bumsted Practical Nursing Diploma independence IA
Heather Johnson Practical Nursing Diploma Independence IA
Kalliope McAllister Practical Nursing Diploma Independence IA
Ashley Hermsen Veterinary Assisting Diploma Independence IA
Maygen Brace CNC Operation  Certificate Janesville IA
Brooke Bloker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Tyler Rummans Advanced Welding Diploma Jesup IA
Jacob Schmit CNC Operation  Certificate Jesup IA
Joseph Dahl Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Jesup IA
Donald Samec Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Jesup IA
Chanell Bunger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Christina Moran Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Nicholas Ruroden Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
James Mount Natural Resources Management Certificate Jesup IA
Steven McGarvey Agricultural Business Management Diploma La Porte City IA
Steven McGarvey Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science La Porte City IA
Steven McGarvey Animal Science Associate in Applied Science La Porte City IA
Tammy Weisenberger Business Administration Associate of Arts La Porte City IA
Shawn Hook CNC Operation  Certificate La Porte City IA
Michelle Merchant Liberal Arts Associate of Arts La Porte City IA
Lindsey Bierman Practical Nursing Diploma La Porte City IA
Angela Nottger Practical Nursing Diploma La Porte City IA
Ashley Ewing Veterinary Assisting Diploma Lansing  IA
Ivan Naranjo Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Le Mars IA
Maggie VanWettering Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Le Mars IA
Breanne Kraus Practical Nursing Diploma Le Mars IA
Peyton Schindler Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Lu Verne IA
Katie Bockenstedt Administrative Assistant Diploma Luxemburg IA
Michael Long Horticulture Science Diploma Malcom IA
Michaela Monaghan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Manchester IA
Elisabeth Hayward Practical Nursing Diploma Marion IA
Arnold Thompson Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Marshalltown IA
Emily Oldfather Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Mount Auburn IA
Andrew Armstrong Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Muscatine IA
Kathleen Ackerson Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Nashua IA
Amber Nash Practical Nursing Diploma Nashua IA
Lisa Welter Practical Nursing Diploma Nashua IA
Samantha Brummond Criminal Justice Associate of Arts New Hampton IA
Melinda Knutson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hampton IA
Tyler Dietzenbach Natural Resources Management Certificate New Hampton IA
Alyssa Steinlage Practical Nursing Diploma New Hampton IA
Jacob Mott Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Newton IA
Shawna Ives Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Carrie Peyton Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Justin Suhr CNC Operation  Certificate Oelwein IA
Adam Koch Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Oelwein IA
Anthony Reinking Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Oelwein IA
Charlene Maxwell Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Karilyn Ritter Horticulture Science Diploma Oelwein IA
Megan Tupper Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Brooke Barker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Tyler Keegan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Amanda McLaury Practical Nursing Diploma Oelwein IA
Jennifer Renes Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Oran IA
Nicholas Davis Welding Certificate Orient IA
Adam Gutz Welding Diploma Palmer IA
Orey VonHagen CNC Operation  Certificate Parkersburg IA
Todd Moore Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Parkersburg IA
Rachel Vander Holt Practical Nursing Diploma Parkersburg IA
Luke Blakeman Welding Certificate Perry IA
Joshua VanNatta Welding Certificate Raymond IA
Hanna Wiersma Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Readlyn IA
Andrew Johnson Welding Certificate Red Oak IA
Joshua Arends Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Matthew Martin Industrial Automation Technology Associate in Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Matthew Martin Industrial Automation Technology Diploma Reinbeck IA
Jessica Newton Early Childhood Education Diploma Riceville IA
Jessica Newton Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Riceville IA
Noah Buss Welding Certificate Ridgeway IA
Abby Swank Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Rockwell City IA
Hannah Chesmore Automotive Electronics Technology Associate in Applied Science Rowley IA
Hannah Chesmore Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Rowley IA
Trevor Young Welding Certificate Saint Ansgar IA
Sadie Schilling Practical Nursing Diploma Sheldon IA
Tyler Rops Advanced Welding Diploma Shell Rock IA
Lori DeWitt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Shell Rock IA
Clark Fisher Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Shell Rock IA
Sonia High Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Shell Rock IA
Clinton Ferguson Police Science Associate in Applied Science Shellsburg IA
Tyler Mowery Police Science Associate in Applied Science Spencer IA
Molly Troyer Veterinary Assisting Diploma Stanley IA
Claire Summers Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Story City IA
Carli Freese Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Stout IA
Anna Laws-Huffman Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Sumner IA
Leota Matura Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Sumner IA
Leota Matura Medical Secretary Diploma Sumner IA
Eric Seth Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Tama IA
Levi Belton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Tama IA
Mason Taylor Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Tama IA
Megan Schmidt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Tipton IA
Christian Arp Welding Certificate Toledo IA
Daniel Mether Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Traer IA
Nicholas Cluts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Traer IA
Carlyssa Herink Office Assistant Certificate Traer IA
Jennifer Kruskopf Practical Nursing Diploma Traer IA
Brady Pearson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Traer IA
Catlin Thompson Veterinary Assisting Diploma Traer IA
Jordan Mason Welding Certificate Traer IA
Travis Buhrow CNC Operation  Certificate Tripoli IA
Benjamin Milius Natural Resources Management Diploma Tripoli IA
Richard Paulson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Tripoli IA
Britton Lerch Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Vinton IA
Kelly Annis Veterinary Assisting Diploma Vinton IA
Brenda Aeschliman Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Wadena IA
Brenda Aeschliman Medical Secretary Diploma Wadena IA
Cassandra Peterson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Washburn IA
Mary Dettmer Accounting Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Megan Borglum Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Mary Dettmer Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
John Mitchell Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Beverly Ayala Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Sierra Burgart Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Julie Dill Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Michelle Hochstetler Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Carrie Krienert Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Richard Poore Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Bobbi St Germain Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sheryl Turner Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Lisa Wallace Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Travis Boone Automotive Electronics Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Almir Music Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Veldina Delk Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Ryan Gerst Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Sarah Lewis Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Blake Adams CNC Machine Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ermin Cehic CNC Machine Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nikole Wilkes CNC Machine Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Blake Adams CNC Machinist Diploma Diploma Waterloo IA
Jason Geiger CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
Travis Gorman CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
JoAnne Mitchell CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
Joshua Musgrave CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
Nathan Petersen CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
Donald Snyder CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
Corey Stigler CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
Caleb Streich CNC Operation  Certificate Waterloo IA
Curtiss James Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Waterloo IA
Susan Kelly Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Chanisse McCrea Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Crystal Hamilton Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Tiana Oehler Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Tiana Oehler Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
La'Juana Scott-Hicks Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Justin Redig Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Bradley Wilson Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Beverly Ayala Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Michael Kofta Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Rhounda Wise Horticulture Science Diploma Waterloo IA
Trevor Bourg Industrial Automation Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Leopoldo Cedomio Industrial Automation Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Chad Hansen Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Zack Steimel Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Beverly Ayala Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sierra Burgart Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Rachael Black Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Shane Blackledge Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Sean Bowman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Stephan Burk Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Joshua Dahlen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Luke Holmes Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Sarah Hopson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Eboni Jackson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jelena Krickovic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Linda Moore Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Misbah Mughal Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Allison Neuman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Nicholas Pfadenhauer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jessica Philipp Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Courtney Pipho-Woolley Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jessica Reed Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Michelle Rose Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Mandi Stone Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amber Stortz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amanda Wilberding Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Katelynn Wilson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jennifer Woods Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Dylan Yockey Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Armin Covic Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Heather Miller Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Grant Rowe Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
DeMarcus Williamson Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Iris Anderson Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Adriana Ehlert Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Corrine Ott Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Iris Anderson Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Adriana Ehlert Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Corrine Ott Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Stephan Carter Natural Resources Management Diploma Waterloo IA
Anna Cookinham Natural Resources Management Certificate Waterloo IA
Beverly Ayala Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Mary Fontes Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Courtney Mills Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Deiryana Schultz Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Samantha Link Police Science Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tara Adelmund Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Yvonne Burnside Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Amber Cargill Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Heather Epps Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Isabel Hart Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Megan Hutchins Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
I'Easha Jefferson Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Tami Jenkins Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Stephanie Milligan Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Angela Peter Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Kayla Quint Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Kara Schreiber Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Melissa Sinnott Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Annette Stewart Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Amy Westendorf Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Sarah Zuke Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Heather Harris Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Bree McCann Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Chad Abernathy Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Jordan Brown Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Willie Erving Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Joshua Hammer Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Cass Hesse Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Randy Jordan Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Kizzy Taylor Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Jacques Williamson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Timothy Wolf Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Jeffrey Zenz Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Letha Olson Veterinary Assisting Diploma Waterloo IA
Gregory Allison Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Russell Bradley Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Allen Hall Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Tyler Kirchmann Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Samuel Nyland Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Cody Phennicie Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Mitchell Reiter Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Bonnie Vesper Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
James Volbrecht Natural Resources Management Diploma Waukon IA
Cathy DeBower Accounting Technician Diploma Waverly IA
Kaitlynn Bergmann Administrative Assistant Diploma Waverly IA
Kelsey Jarchow Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Sara Sutton Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Kiefer Cornick CNC Operation  Certificate Waverly IA
Kaitlynn Bergmann Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Anna Thurman Human Resource Management Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Kaitlynn Bergmann Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Lisa Johnson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Danielle Sharar Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Shera Steere Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Kaitlynn Bergmann Office Assistant Certificate Waverly IA
Ashton Foulk Office Assistant Certificate Waverly IA
Jennifer Geuther Office Assistant Certificate Waverly IA
Karla Albers Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Sheena Haskin Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Melanie Moeller Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Christoph Gorman Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waverly IA
Zach Boyer Welding Certificate Waverly IA
Jordan Meyer Industrial Automation Technology Certificate Wellsburg IA
Mollie Burkle Liberal Arts Associate of Science Wellsburg IA
Cody Brickman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Westgate IA
DeAngelo Bivins Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Westgate  IA
Charles Spenler Natural Resources Management Diploma Williamsburg IA
Charles Spenler Natural Resources Management Associate in Applied Science Williamsburg IA
Samantha Slattery Practical Nursing Diploma Winthrop IA
Job Huisman Police Science Associate in Applied Science Keauhou HI
Peter Riley Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Missoula MT