Articles

2013 Spring Graduates

By: Public Relatins and Marketing
Date Published: Wednesday, June 19, 2013
 

WATERLOO--The following are Hawkeye Community College Spring Semester graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

First Name Last Name Program Degree Awarded Hometown
Alyssa Bradley Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Allison IA
Bethany Cooper Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Allison IA
Shelton Nevenhoven Welding Diploma Aplington IA
John Hayes Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Arlington IA
Ben Irlmeier Welding Diploma Audubon IA
Brody Halverson Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Beaman IA
Kayla Steuart Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Belle Plaine IA
Jared Callahan Agricultural Business Management Diploma Bernard IA
Zachary Kelly Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Bernard IA
Anthony Vorwald Natural Resources Management Certificate Bernard IA
Anthony Vorwald Natural Resources Management Diploma Bernard IA
Anthony Cavanagh CNC Operation  Certificate Bettendorf IA
Phillip Close Police Science Associate in Applied Science Brandon IA
Samantha Finley Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Brandon IA
Danika Carlson Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Britt IA
Shane Deimerly Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Brooklyn IA
Nicole Jensen Early Childhood Education Diploma Buckingham IA
Nicole Jensen Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Buckingham IA
Mercedes Morris Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Buckingham IA
Shane White Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Buckingham IA
Conner Janning Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate in Applied Science Carroll IA
Drew Anderson Alternative Energy Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Nic Arends Natural Resources Management Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Quinn Bigler Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Luke Blakeman Welding Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Cynthia Brandt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Matthew Busch Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Shawna Christianson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jin Il Chun Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Phillip Cope Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Robert Cornelio Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Austin Davis Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Marissa Delarosa Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Katie Fairchild Veterinary Assisting Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Shawn Flanders Alternative Energy Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Nicole Gerholdt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Tyler Haisch Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Michael Hanson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Spencer Jensen Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Jeremiah Johnson Information Systems Management Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jeremiah Johnson Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Donald Johnston Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jordan Kapple Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Alec Knapek Accounting Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Tyler Kobliska Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Katie Kolar Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Kalyn Kurtz Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Marisa Lampman Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Timothy Lawrence-Richards Welding Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jill Lehman Human Resource Management Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Corina Lickness Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Chad Livingston Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Rachel Lyman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
John Malley Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Cedar Falls IA
John Malley Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Tiffany Mansfield Human Resource Management Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Travis McBride Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ashley McCullough Liberal Arts Associate of Science Cedar Falls IA
Sharron McGee Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Alec McManamy Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jeremy Milks Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Steven Miller Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Blake Morris Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Brandon Nelson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Lischelle Oliver Agricultural Science Associate of Science Cedar Falls IA
Melisa Ott Animal Science Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Kristen Otto Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Nicholas Paulsen Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Richard Rice CNC Machine Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Samuel Roberts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Joshua Schick Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Brian Shea CNC Set-Up Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Yuan Shen Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Joshua Simkins Alternative Energy Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jordan Smoldt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Cindy Spragg Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Cindy Spragg Medical Secretary Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Katherine Spratt Administrative Assistant Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Katherine Spratt Office Assistant Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Zack Steimel Industrial Automation Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Amelia Sutton Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Sabrina Thode Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Cory Wagner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Montrail Walker Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Margaret Weaver Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Elizabeth Wilson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
William Zey Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ciara Card Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Mary Dalton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Sandra Galer Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Cedar Rapids IA
Ryan Ross Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Matthew Casler Computer Networking Technician Diploma Charles City IA
Matthew Casler Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Charles City IA
Jennifer Hayen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Charles City IA
Jeffrey Heiter Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Charles City IA
Kevin Hutchinson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Charles City IA
Jeremy Schatz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Charles City IA
Meghan Hammen Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Clarion IA
Meghan Hammen Animal Science Associate in Applied Science Clarion IA
Tessa Bergman Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Clarksville IA
Cassandra Jordan Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Clarksville IA
Kyle Junk Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Clermont IA
Sabrina Howe Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Clutier IA
Reid Monroe Agricultural Business Management Diploma Clutier IA
Brandon Svoboda Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Clutier IA
Andrew Pesek Liberal Arts Associate of Science Coggon IA
Leah Runge Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Conrad IA
Cara Skramovsky Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Conrad IA
Kari Stanerson Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Applied Science Conroy IA
Christopher Smith Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Cresco IA
Joel Reding Agricultural Business Management Diploma Cylinder IA
Joel Reding Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Cylinder IA
Morgan Steffen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Davenport IA
Kyle Donahue Natural Resources Management Certificate De Witt IA
Dakotah Doolittle Liberal Arts Associate of Arts De Witt IA
Gunnar Rollins Horticulture Science Diploma Decorah IA
James Morris Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Delhi IA
Conner Taylor Horticulture Science Diploma Delmar IA
Andrew Bartels Welding Certificate Denver IA
Mason Cowell Alternative Energy Technology Associate in Applied Science Denver IA
Trevor Molnar CNC Machining and Tool Technology Associate in Applied Science Denver IA
Trevor Molnar CNC Machinist Diploma Denver IA
Trevor Molnar CNC Set-Up Certificate Denver IA
Jodi Bergmann Accounting Associate in Applied Science Dike IA
Brennen Swieter Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Dike IA
Heidi Larson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dows IA
Alissa Digman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Maxwell Huss Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Tiffany Maier Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Tyler Schroeder Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Cory Thielen Natural Resources Management Certificate Dubuque IA
Melanie Du Bois Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Alivia Littlefield Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA
Lynae Mausser Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Dunkerton IA
Austin Scribner Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Dunkerton IA
Kayla Stafford Animal Science Associate in Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Cody VanderWerf Welding Certificate Dunkerton IA
Joria Wheeler Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Morgan Osterhaus Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Dyersville IA
Matthew Feuerbach Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Dysart IA
Jeffrey Fox Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Dysart IA
Paige Petersen Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Dysart IA
Christopher Taylor Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate in Applied Science Dysart IA
Kimberly Lindsey Accounting Associate in Applied Science Eldora IA
Tyler Wagner Agricultural Business Management Diploma Elgin IA
Edward Bennett CNC Machining and Tool Technology Associate in Applied Science Elk Run Heights IA
Emily O'Connell Early Childhood Education Diploma Elk Run Heights IA
Michael Owens Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elk Run Heights IA
Steven Swope Welding Diploma Elk Run Heights IA
Mark Reierson Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Elkader IA
Mark Reierson Diesel Truck Technology Associate in Applied Science Elkader IA
Jacob Carlson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Emmetsburg IA
Colyn Koopmann Police Science Associate in Applied Science Epworth IA
Austin Beck Business Administration Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Carl Burchard Welding Certificate Evansdale IA
Tammy Holtmeyer Computer Networking Technician Diploma Evansdale IA
Arielle Irvine Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Stephanie Klaren Early Childhood Education Diploma Evansdale IA
Stephanie Klaren Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Evansdale IA
Donald McKinney Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Evansdale IA
Wyatt Musch Computer Networking Technician Diploma Evansdale IA
Megan Rundel Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Christopher Towsley Police Science Associate in Applied Science Evansdale IA
Amanda Birdnow Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Fairbank IA
Cody Cripe CNC Machinist Diploma Fairbank IA
Cody Cripe CNC Set-Up Certificate Fairbank IA
Steven Stoner Computer Networking Technician Diploma Fairbank IA
Joshua Weepie Computer Networking Technician Diploma Fairbank IA
Jill Welsh Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Fairbank IA
Connor Woods Agricultural Business Management Diploma Fairbank IA
Connor Woods Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Fairbank IA
Julianne Zander Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Fairbank IA
Bryce Barrett Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Farley IA
Nicholas Chase Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Farmersburg IA
Alexandra Bostrom Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Fayette IA
Christopher Johanns Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Fayette IA
Amanda Anderson Accounting Associate in Applied Science Forest City IA
Alison Hagarty Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Forest City IA
Lacey Walker Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Forest City IA
Kiane Loesch Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Fort Atkinson IA
Dustin Girot Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Garber IA
Dakota Smith Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Garnavillo IA
Matthew Hiscocks Business Administration Associate of Arts Garner IA
Zachary Weber Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Gilbertville IA
Jodi Youngblut Accounting Associate in Applied Science Gilbertville IA
Jodi Youngblut Accounting Technician Diploma Gilbertville IA
Dalton Behounek Diesel Truck Technology Associate in Applied Science Gladbrook IA
Nicholas Flamme Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Gladbrook IA
Tanner Thompson Natural Resources Management Diploma Gladbrook IA
Bailey Wigans Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Goldfield IA
Alisha James Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Granville IA
Jacob Fitzpatrick Welding Diploma Greeley IA
Zachary Dobbs Alternative Energy Technology Associate in Applied Science Greene IA
Calley Steere Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Greene IA
Brenna Sutton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Greene IA
Holly Hunter Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grinnell IA
Kristin Robbins Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grinnell IA
Logan Colson Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Grundy Center IA
Mitchell Mooty Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Grundy Center IA
Hope Spangenburg Agricultural Business Management Diploma Grundy Center IA
Chase Strickler Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Grundy Center IA
Shelby Schaefers Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Guttenberg IA
Steven Hanson Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Hampton IA
Jordan Sharp Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Hampton IA
Jalen Uhlenhopp Office Assistant Certificate Hampton IA
Brittney Hammen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Harper IA
Patricia Iverson Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Harpers Ferry IA
Thaddeus Gilson Police Science Associate in Applied Science Hazleton IA
Jessica Miller Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hazleton IA
Kole Vondrak Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hinton IA
Sarah Vollema Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Holland IA
Wade Vogt Welding Diploma Holstein IA
Cody Eike Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Hopkinton IA
James Hucker Police Science Associate in Applied Science Hopkinton IA
Joy Dale Business Administration Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Justin Grover Business Administration Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Matthew Hageman Welding Diploma Hudson IA
Rachel Hutcheson Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts Hudson IA
Wendy Murray Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Jordan Patterson Welding Certificate Hudson IA
Morgan Way Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Amber Wrage Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Hudson IA
Matthew Bell Business Administration Associate of Arts Independence IA
Tana Bumsted Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Justyn Christensen Computer Networking Technician Diploma Independence IA
Justyn Christensen Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Taylor Gritton Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Taylor Gritton Medical Secretary Diploma Independence IA
Derek Hahn Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Greg Halverson Web Programming and Development Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Justin Hougen Web Programming and Development Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Jennifer Kula Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Thomas Peters Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Independence IA
Cindy Shupe Early Childhood Education Diploma Independence IA
Aaron Zasadny Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Independence IA
Cory Aldinger Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Iowa Falls IA
Rita Rohr Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Iowa Falls IA
Andrew Bauer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Maygen Brace CNC Set-Up Certificate Janesville IA
Kilei Carmichael Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Ashton Foulk Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Janesville IA
Justin Hoeppner Industrial Maintenance Mechanic Certificate Janesville IA
Andrew Mallon Web Programming and Development Associate in Applied Science Janesville IA
Erika Quistorff Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Danica Barfels Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Jesup IA
Colin Becker Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Jesup IA
Alex Brown Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Jesup IA
Joseph Dahl Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Jesup IA
Cameron Homa CNC Machining and Tool Technology Associate in Applied Science Jesup IA
Cameron Homa CNC Machinist Diploma Jesup IA
Cameron Homa CNC Set-Up Certificate Jesup IA
Alexandra Jipson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
James Mount Natural Resources Management Diploma Jesup IA
Donald Samec Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Jesup IA
Carly Weber Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Jesup IA
Curtis Weber Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Jesup IA
Kelly Youngblut Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Jesup IA
Tammi Cavallino Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts La Porte City IA
Hayle Davison Police Science Associate in Applied Science La Porte City IA
Ashton Gardner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts La Porte City IA
Shawn Hook CNC Set-Up Certificate La Porte City IA
Jessica Kaskie Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts La Porte City IA
Lindsey Monteith Early Childhood Education Diploma La Porte City IA
Lindsey Monteith Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science La Porte City IA
Katie Sadler Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts La Porte City IA
Dylan Schmitz Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate La Porte City IA
Sarah Anderson Office Assistant Certificate Lakota IA
Brandon Carpenter Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Lamont IA
Paul Grine Natural Resources Management Diploma Lamont IA
Ethan Libke Welding Diploma Lansing IA
Mason Slattery Business Administration Associate of Arts Laurens IA
Connor Mihm Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Lawler IA
Shelby Miller Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Le Mars IA
Mariah Green Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Lone Tree IA
Blake Ridenour Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Luana IA
Mason Greve Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Manchester IA
Sarah Helle Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Manchester IA
Justine Kluesner Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Manchester IA
Phillip Wulfekuhle Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Manchester IA
Thomas Feldpouch Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Marion IA
Nicholas Erickson Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Marshalltown IA
Shannon Timpe Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Mason City IA
Jacob Lamphere Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Maynard IA
Tyler Thornton Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate in Applied Science Mc Gregor IA
Jackalyn Smith Human Resource Management Associate in Applied Science Monona IA
Kayla Bilharz Accounting Technician Diploma Nashua IA
Ryan Franzen Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Nashua IA
Austin Walk Natural Resources Management Diploma Nashua IA
Leslie Buhr Welding Certificate New Hampton IA
Gerald Burgart Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts New Hampton IA
Dan Knutson Welding Certificate New Hampton IA
Darcy Lechtenberg Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science New Hampton IA
Karl Roesler Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science New Hampton IA
Ryan Schilling Police Science Associate in Applied Science New Hampton IA
Christopher Shekleton Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate New Hampton IA
Levi Freebury Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hartford IA
Paul Geiger Welding Certificate New Hartford IA
Anna Perez Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hartford IA
Dejay Perkins Horticulture Science Diploma New Hartford IA
Jacob Mott Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Newton IA
Erin Kelley Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Nora Springs IA
Kayla Buffington Interior Design Associate in Applied Arts North Liberty IA
Michael Harkrider Police Science Associate in Applied Science North Liberty IA
Brandon Buhr Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Amanda Carey Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Steven Combs-Lay Web Programming and Development Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Wade Cosselman Police Science Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Todd Gloede Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Oelwein IA
Adam Koch Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Ryan Kringlen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Lauren Myott Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Lauren Myott Medical Secretary Diploma Oelwein IA
Tiffany Pingree Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Anthony Reinking Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Karilyn Ritter Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Justin Suhr CNC Machinist Diploma Oelwein IA
Justin Suhr CNC Set-Up Certificate Oelwein IA
Nathaniel Tafolla Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Oelwein IA
Jennifer Claire Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ogden IA
Kyle Kuntz Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Olin IA
Nicholas Davis Welding Diploma Orient IA
Alex Chisholm Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Osage IA
Darrah Lansing Agricultural Business Management Diploma Ossian IA
Nicholas Reisner Horticulture Science Diploma Ossian IA
Nicholas Reisner Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Ossian IA
Renae Rothmeyer Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Ossian IA
Stacie Miller Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Oxford Junction IA
Robert Swalve Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oyens IA
Dylan Bellows Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA
Jill Etjen Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Ashley Ewing Animal Science Associate in Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Lindsey Kemmsies Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA
Kelsie Knock Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA
Brett Mulder Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Sabre Osborn Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Sabre Osborn Medical Secretary Diploma Parkersburg IA
Roger Wessely CNC Machining and Tool Technology Associate in Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Reece Buttjer Diesel Truck Technology Associate in Applied Science Plainfield IA
Nicholas Franzen Natural Resources Management Diploma Plainfield IA
Blake Wedeking Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Plainfield IA
Troy Friederich Agricultural Business Management Diploma Postville IA
Abby DeRidder Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Primghar IA
Colton Willie Police Science Associate in Applied Science Randalia IA
Ashley Bass Liberal Arts Associate of Science Raymond IA
Ross Fagerlind Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Raymond IA
Meranda Leonard Liberal Arts Associate of Science Raymond IA
Meranda Leonard Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Raymond IA
Allison Hockey Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Readlyn IA
Monique Ross Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Readlyn IA
Cody Swyers CNC Machinist Diploma Readlyn IA
Cody Swyers CNC Set-Up Certificate Readlyn IA
Brett Bengen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Reinbeck IA
Alexander Bovy Police Science Associate in Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Stacie Dudden Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Nicholas Grunklee Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Bradley Schmidt Natural Resources Management Certificate Reinbeck IA
Dustin Patten Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Rembrandt IA
Thomas Miller Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Remsen IA
Kirsten Richardson Early Childhood Education Diploma Riceville IA
Noah Buss Welding Diploma Ridgeway IA
Zachary Kerndt Natural Resources Management Certificate Ridgeway IA
Brittany Volk Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Rockford IA
Ryan Carty Police Science Associate in Applied Science Ryan IA
Trevor Young Welding Diploma Saint Ansgar IA
Brittany Miller Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Sheffield IA
Cassandra Wolthuizen Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Sheldon IA
Brittany Donney Business Administration Associate of Arts Shell Rock IA
Margaret Holden Liberal Arts Associate of Science Shell Rock IA
Laurel Kaus Interior Design Associate in Applied Arts Shell Rock IA
Tyson Kromminga CNC Operation  Certificate Shell Rock IA
Amanda Schueler Business Administration Associate of Arts Shell Rock IA
Jessica Watts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Shell Rock IA
Seth Swearingen Agricultural Business Management Diploma Sigourney IA
Melissa Gale Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Sioux City IA
Nelson Middendorff Information Systems Management Associate in Applied Science Sioux Rapids IA
Caleb Batschelet Agricultural Business Management Diploma Spencer IA
Lora Kramer Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Steamboat Rock IA
Melinda Dinatalli Liberal Arts Associate of Science Strawberry Point IA
Karissa Keppler Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Strawberry Point IA
Nathan Blume CNC Machinist Diploma Sumner IA
Nathan Blume CNC Set-Up Certificate Sumner IA
Ryan Korporal Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Sumner IA
Alisa Pattison Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Sumner IA
Christopher Steggall Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts Sumner IA
William Weisert Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Sumner IA
Levi Belton Welding Certificate Tama IA
Eric Seth Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Tama IA
Felicia Kirschbaum Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Thompson IA
Pamela Grace Fernandez Business Administration Associate of Arts Tingley IA
Christian Arp Welding Diploma Toledo IA
Logan Hauser Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Toledo IA
Nicholas Cluts Liberal Arts Associate of Science Traer IA
Carlyssa Herink Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Traer IA
Carlyssa Herink Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Traer IA
Sidney Hulme Police Science Associate in Applied Science Traer IA
Jordan Mason Welding Diploma Traer IA
Ryan Mason Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Traer IA
Daniel Mether Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Traer IA
Jerilin Anderson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Tripoli IA
McKinna Benson Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Tripoli IA
Travis Buhrow CNC Machinist Diploma Tripoli IA
Travis Buhrow CNC Set-Up Certificate Tripoli IA
Benjamin Milius Natural Resources Management Associate in Applied Science Tripoli IA
Jacob Feldmann Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Urbana IA
Madeline Eriksen Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Urbandale IA
Casey Powers Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Urbandale IA
Joshua Blake Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Vinton IA
Aurora Eddington Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Vinton IA
Vaughn Nguyen Information Systems Management Associate in Applied Science Vinton IA
Beau Gibbons Business Administration Associate of Arts Washburn IA
Justin Redig Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Washburn IA
Senad Saric Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Washburn IA
Hayley Wieskamp Computer Networking Technician Diploma Washburn IA
Joshua Wilson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Washburn IA
Austin Walker Animal Science Associate in Applied Science Washington IA
Anthony Alba Natural Resources Management Diploma Waterloo IA
Morgan Baker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Casandra Baldwin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Joseph Baldwin Police Science Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
JaVonda Balkmon Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Cody Barloon Natural Resources Management Diploma Waterloo IA
Cody Barloon Natural Resources Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Cory Beebe Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Catherine Boesen Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Catherine Boesen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Daniel Bowman Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Stephen Brickley Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Matthew Buenger Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sladjana Bulic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Dandrick Campbell Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Monica Card Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Latoya Carroll Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Latoya Carroll Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Leah Christiansen Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Lindsey Clement Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Ashley Cobb Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Courtney Collins Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Paige Conley Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Anna Cookinham Natural Resources Management Diploma Waterloo IA
Marrissa Cory Human Resource Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jonathan Dabney Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sara Dale Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Joshua Daman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Robert Davis Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Tameisha Davis Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tameisha Davis Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Karla Dewey-Goings Human Resource Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Seherzada Didovic Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Seherzada Didovic Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Erin Dietz Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Rebekah Doering Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Doughty Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Robert Dunakey Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Brent Dunlay Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Rebekah Eickstead Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Rebekah Eickstead Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Amanda Eike Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Amanda Eike Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sherry Elliott Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Kathleen Faley Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Christopher Fleming Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Lacey Fligg-Peterman Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Lacey Fligg-Peterman Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Lacey Fligg-Peterman Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Mary Fontes Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Mary Fontes Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Mary Fontes Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sarah Fouts Agricultural Science Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Sarah Fouts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Sarah Fouts Veterinary Assisting Diploma Waterloo IA
Zach Frank Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Deanna Gaede Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amanda Gallmeyer Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Brittany Gaul Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Gina Gehrke Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jason Geiger CNC Set-Up Certificate Waterloo IA
Brittney Gerst Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jennifer Geuther Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Jennifer Geuther Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
David Givens Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Philip Golden Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Abel Gonzales Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Kevin Gordon Natural Resources Management Certificate Waterloo IA
Nefteri Gordon Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Deanne Grandon Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Deanne Grandon Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Allen Hall Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Terry Hall Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Heather Halupnick Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Wesley Hamand Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Crystal Hamilton Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Scott Hampton Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Chad Hansen Industrial Automation Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joseph Hanson Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Andi Harp Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Dustin Heminover Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Radeshia Herman Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Meghan Hibben Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Joshua Hickey Information Systems Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joshua Hickey Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Micheal Hollingsworth Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Kelvin Holmes Industrial Maintenance Mechanic Certificate Waterloo IA
Sarah Hoskins Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Ashley Hovey Animal Science Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Micheal Hull Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Melissa Irvine Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Curtiss James Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Rick Johnson Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Lontavius Jordan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Elvis Kajtazovic Information Systems Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Alexandra Kastli Agricultural Science Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Corey Kelley Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Johanna Kelly Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tyler Kirchmann Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Jared Koweil Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Randi Krull Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Keenan Lafontaine Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kaylin Lamb Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Barbell Landfair Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Decarles Landfair Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Michelle Lane Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Eddie Lanier Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Michael Larsen Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Markanthony Lee Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Jaden Ludwig Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Margaret Luetkehans Accounting Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Margaret Luetkehans Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Kristofer Masker Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Branden Mast Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tyson Mattoon Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Brianna Mau Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Alison McCunniff Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
David Meyer Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Justin Miller CNC Machining and Tool Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Courtney Mills Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Courtney Mills Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Courtney Mills Legal Office Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Cody Monter Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Mario Moore Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Mario Moore Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Elvedin Mujakic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Nikko Murphy Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Joshua Musgrave CNC Set-Up Certificate Waterloo IA
Jack Nees Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Jack Nees Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Sarah Nerison Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Michael O'Connell Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Eric Opperman Alternative Energy Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Eric Opperman Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Carrie Panther Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Lanny Patten Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Austin Patterson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Nathan Petersen CNC Set-Up Certificate Waterloo IA
Hollie Phillips Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jesse Reiter Information Systems Management Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Lejla Rizvic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Lindsey Roberts Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Lindsey Roberts Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Miranda Rowenhorst Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
William Ryan Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
William Ryan Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Mitchell Sailor Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Ashley Sawyer Medical Administrative Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ashley Sawyer Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
April Schauls Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Brian Schmitz Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Robert Schmitz Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Margorie Schreiber Veterinary Assisting Diploma Waterloo IA
Paul Schreiber Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joseph Schwickerath Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
La'Juana Scott-Hicks Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Austin Segebarth CNC Machinist Diploma Waterloo IA
Austin Segebarth CNC Set-Up Certificate Waterloo IA
Philip Sharon Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Ryan Shumaker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Alonzo Sisk Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Reid Slaughter Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jessica Smith Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Stephanie Smith Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Brenda Spencer Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Owen Stabenow Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Miranda Steimel Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Melissa Stevenson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Caleb Streich CNC Set-Up Certificate Waterloo IA
Katrina Swoboda Accounting Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Lucas Thompson Alternative Energy Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Samantha Trost Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Matthew Van Raden Police Science Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Bonnie Vesper Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Kyle Walton Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nicholas Walton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Gregory Washington Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Christopher Weathersby Industrial Automation Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Shannon Wehr Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amy Westendorf Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tammy Weston CNC Machining and Tool Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Stacia Wiedner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Danielle Wildeboer Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Bradley Wilson Electronics Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science Waterloo IA
Terra Wirtz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tomas Yanes Graphic Communications Associate in Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Jodi Balk Animal Science Diploma Waucoma IA
Jodi Balk Animal Science Associate in Applied Science Waucoma IA
Brock Perry Police Science Associate in Applied Science Waucoma IA
Benjamin Schmitt Horticulture Science Diploma Waucoma IA
James Volbrecht Natural Resources Management Associate in Applied Science Waukon IA
Destinee Andreessen Police Science Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Samantha Arnold Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Kyle Boeckmann Horticulture Science Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Zachary Boyer Welding Diploma Waverly IA
Meghan Clewell Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Kiefer Cornick CNC Set-Up Certificate Waverly IA
Lauren Darrah Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Cathy DeBower Office Assistant Certificate Waverly IA
Staci Drape Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Debra Elliott Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Shane Folkerts Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waverly IA
Nathan Frazee Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Tyler Gielau Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Tori Heerts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Lauren Kaiser Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Evan Kramer Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Ryan Kuhrt Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waverly IA
Ryan Kuhrt Network Administration and Engineering Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Amanda Ledoux Executive Assistant Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Jeannie Olson Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waverly IA
Taran Sherburne Natural Resources Management Certificate Waverly IA
Heidi Silva Accounting Technician Diploma Waverly IA
Darwin Uhlenhopp Information Systems Management Associate in Applied Science Waverly IA
Thomas Wheeler Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Cassandra Anderson Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Wellsburg IA
Bernard Reents Agricultural Power Technology Associate in Applied Science Wellsburg IA
Troy Worthen Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science Wellsburg IA
Ashley Block Dental Hygiene Associate in Applied Science West Des Moines IA
Jared Newton Business Administration Associate of Arts West Des Moines IA
DeAngelo Bivins Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate in Applied Science Westgate IA
Devin Decker Welding Certificate Westgate IA
Eric Baumann Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Whittemore IA
Kendall Valde Agricultural Business Management Associate in Applied Science Whitten IA
Sara Mueggenberg Marketing Management Associate in Applied Science Winthrop IA
Brenna Currier Computer Networking Technician Diploma Woodward IA
Win Cowger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Benicia CA
David Heller Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate in Applied Science Stockton IL
Korrie Alexander Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Valparaiso IN
Edward Reed Liberal Arts Online Associate of Arts New Orleans LA
Derek Harden Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Inver Grove Heights MN
Sheen Hemingson Web Programming and Development Associate in Applied Science Forest City NC
Emily Taylor Interior Design Associate in Applied Arts Colton OR
Aubrey Symons Professional Photography Associate in Applied Arts Holmen WI
Troy Thomas Agricultural Business Management Diploma Montfort WI